Tous les députés de cette législature: 24 -- 22 novembre 1951 - 2 mai 1955

Député 

trier Sorted order: up

Circonscription 

trier

Yaremko, John   Bellwoods 
Wren, Albert   Kenora 
Whitney, Norris Eldon Howe   Prince Edward--Lennox 
Welsh, George Arthur   Muskoka--Ontario 
Weaver, Everett L.   St. David 
Warrender, William Kenneth   Hamilton-Centre 
Wardrope, George Calvin   Port Arthur 
Ward, Andrew Thomas   Kent-Est 
Villeneuve, Osie F.   Glengarry 
Thomas, Thomas David   Ontario 
Thomas, Fletcher Stewart   Elgin 
Stewart, William James   Parkdale 
Scott, Harold Robinson   Peterborough 
Sandercock, William Elmer   Hastings-Ouest 
Salsberg, Joseph Baruch   St. Andrew 
Root, John Henry Haines   Wellington-Nord 
Robson, Roscoe Lewis   Hastings-Est 
Roberts, Archibald Kelso   St. Patrick 
Robarts, John Parmenter   London 
Réaume, Arthur John   Essex-Nord 
Pryde, Thomas   Huron 
Pringle, John Abbott   Addington 
Porter, Dana Harris   St. George 
Phillips, Mackinnon   Grey-Nord 
Patrick, Thomas L.   Middlesex-Nord 
Parry, George William   Kent-Ouest 
Oliver, Farquhar Robert   Grey-Sud 
Noden, William George   Rainy River 
Nixon, Harry Corwin   Brant 
Nickle, William McAdam   Kingston 
Nault, Joseph Daniel   Russell 
Myers, Raymond Munro   Waterloo-Sud 
Murdoch, William   Essex-Sud 
Morrow, Donald Hugo   Carleton 
Morningstar, Ellis Price   Welland 
McPhee, John Duncan   Simcoe-Est 
Mapledoram, Clare Edgar   Fort William 
Manley, Peter Thomas   Stormont 
MacOdrum, Charles Gordon   Leeds 
MacKenzie, Addison Alex   York-Nord 
Macaulay, Robert William   Riverdale 
Lyons, Clayton Harry   Sault Ste. Marie 
Letherby, Lloyd Averall   Simcoe-Est 
Leavine, Stanley Francis   Waterloo-Nord 
Lavergne, Gordon   Russell 
Kerr, David McMaster   Dovercourt 
Kennedy, Thomas Laird   Peel 
Kelly, Philip Timothy   Cochrane-Nord 
Jolley, Arthur Connaught   Niagara Falls 
Johnston, George Graham   Simcoe-Centre 
Johnstone, John Philemon   Bruce 
Johnston, Allister   Parry Sound 
Janes, Charles Eusibius   Lambton-Est 
Hunt, Stanley Joseph   Renfrew-Nord 
Houck, William Limburg   Niagara Falls 
Herbert, Alexander Robert   Timiskaming 
Harvey, William Bruce   Nipissing 
Hanna, John William   Huron--Bruce 
Hamilton, William Ernest   Wellington-Sud 
Hall, Stanley Leroy   Halton 
Grummett, William John   Cochrane-Sud 
Griesinger, William   Windsor--Sandwich 
Gordon, George Thomas   Brantford 
Goodfellow, William Arthur   Northumberland 
Gemmell, Welland Stewart   Sudbury 
Fullerton, John Arthur   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Frost, Leslie Miscampbell   Victoria 
Frost, Arthur George   Bracondale 
Foote, John Weir   Durham 
Fishleigh, Harold Ferguson   Woodbine 
Elliott, Robert Ellsworth   Hamilton-Est 
Edwards, James Frederick   Perth 
Dunlop, William James   Eglinton 
Dunbar, George Harrison   Ottawa-Sud 
Downer, Alfred Wallace   Dufferin--Simcoe 
Doucett, George Henry   Lanark 
Dent, Thomas Roy   Oxford 
Dempsey, James Shannon   Renfrew-Sud 
Davies, Myrddyn Cooke   Windsor--Walkerville 
Daley, Charles   Lincoln 
Cowling, Alfred Hozack   High Park 
Connell, Thomas Ray   Hamilton--Wentworth 
Collings, William Henry   Beaches 
Child, Arthur John   Wentworth 
Chartrand, Aurèle   Ottawa-Est 
Chaput, Jean Marc   Nipissing 
Challies, George Holmes   Grenville--Dundas 
Cécile, Louis Pierre   Prescott 
Cathcart, Bryan Lewis   Lambton-Ouest 
Brandon, William Elmer   York-Ouest 
Beech, William George   York-Sud 
Beckett, Hollis Edward   York-Est 
Auld, James Alexander Charles   Leeds 
Allen, Harry Marshall   Middlesex-Sud 
Allan, James Noble   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés