Tous les députés de cette législature: 28 -- 17 octobre 1967 - 13 septembre 1971

Député 

trier Sorted order: up

Circonscription 

trier

Young, Fred Matthews   Yorkview 
Yaremko, John   Bellwoods 
Yakabuski, Paul Joseph   Renfrew-Sud 
Worton, Harry A.   Wellington-Sud 
Wishart, Arthur Allison   Sault Ste. Marie 
Winkler, Eric Alfred   Grey-Sud 
Whitney, Norris Eldon Howe   Prince Edward--Lennox 
White, John Howard   London-Sud 
Wells, Thomas Leonard   Scarborough-Nord 
Welch, Robert Stanley   Lincoln 
Villeneuve, Osie F.   Glengarry 
Trotter, James Beecham   Parkdale 
Stokes, John Edward   Thunder Bay 
Stewart, William Atcheson   Middlesex-Nord 
Spence, John "Jack" Purvis   Kent 
Sopha, Elmer Walter   Sudbury 
Snow, James Wilfred   Halton-Est 
Smith, Richard Stanley   Nipissing 
Smith, John Roxborough   Hamilton Mountain 
Smith, Gordon Elsworth   Simcoe-Est 
Singer, Vernon Milton   Downsview 
Simonett, John Richard   Frontenac--Addington 
Shulman, Morton   High Park 
Sargent, Edward Carson   Grey--Bruce 
Ruston, Richard Fletcher   Essex--Kent 
Rowntree, Henry Leslie   York-Ouest 
Rowe, Russell Daniel   Northumberland 
Root, John Henry Haines   Wellington--Dufferin 
Rollins, Clarke Tivy   Hastings 
Robarts, John Parmenter   London-Nord 
Reuter, Allan Edward   Waterloo-Sud 
Renwick, Margaret   Scarborough-Centre 
Renwick, James Alexander   Riverdale 
Reilly, Leonard Mackenzie   Eglinton 
Reid, T. Patrick   Rainy River 
Reid, Timothy Escott   Scarborough-Est 
Randall, Stanley John   Don Mills 
Pritchard, Ada Mary   Hamilton-Ouest 
Price, Henry James   St. David 
Potter, Richard Thomas   Quinte 
Pitman, Walter George   Peterborough 
Pilkey, Clifford George   Oshawa 
Peacock, Hugh   Windsor-Ouest 
Paterson, Donald Alexander   Essex-Sud 
Olde, Neil Leverne   Middlesex-Sud 
Nixon, Robert Fletcher   Brant 
Newman, William Gould   Ontario-Sud 
Newman, Bernard   Windsor--Walkerville 
Morrow, Donald Hugo   Ottawa-Ouest 
Morningstar, Ellis Price   Welland 
Morin, Jules   Ottawa-Est 
Meen, Arthur Kenneth   York-Est 
McNeil, Ronald Keith   Elgin 
McKeough, William Darcy   Chatham--Kent 
Martel, Elie Walter   Sudbury-Est 
Makarchuk, Mitro   Brantford 
MacNaughton, Charles Steel   Huron 
MacKenzie, Harold Arthur   Ottawa-Centre 
MacDonald, Donald Cameron   York-Sud 
Lewis, Stephen Henry   Scarborough-Ouest 
Lawrence, Allan Frederick   St. George 
Lawrence, Albert Benjamin Rutter   Carleton-Est 
Lawlor, Patrick Daniel   Lakeshore 
Knight, Ronald Henry   Port Arthur 
Kerr, George Albert   Halton-Ouest 
Kennedy, Robert Douglas   Peel-Sud 
Johnston, William Erskine   Carleton 
Johnston, Robert Mercer   St. Catharines 
Johnston, Allister   Parry Sound 
Jessiman, James Hugh   Fort William 
Jackson, Donald   Timiskaming 
Innes, Gordon William   Oxford 
Hodgson, William Marshall Chamberlain   York-Nord 
Hodgson, Ronald Glen   Victoria--Haliburton 
Henderson, Lorne Charles   Lambton 
Haskett, Wesley Irwin   Ottawa-Sud 
Hamilton, Maurice   Renfrew-Nord 
Haggerty, Raymond Louis   Welland-Sud 
Guindon, Fernand   Stormont 
Grossman, Allan   St. Andrew--St. Patrick 
Good, Edward R.   Waterloo-Nord 
Gomme, George Ellis   Lanark 
Gisborn, Reginald Victor   Hamilton-Est 
Gilbertson, Bernt Nicole   Algoma 
Gaunt, Murray Andrew   Huron--Bruce 
Ferrier, William Herman   Cochrane-Sud 
Farquhar, Stanley William   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Evans, David Arthur   Simcoe-Centre 
Edighoffer, Hugh Alden   Perth 
Dymond, Matthew Bulloch   Ontario 
Dunlop, Edward Arunah   York--Forest Hill 
Downer, Alfred Wallace   Dufferin--Simcoe 
De Monte, Dante Matthew   Dovercourt 
Demers, Gaston Joseph Clément   Nickel Belt 
Deans, Ian   Wentworth 
Deacon, Donald MacKay   York-Centre 
Davis, William Grenville   Peel-Nord 
Davison, Norman Andrew   Hamilton-Centre 
Connell, Thomas Ray   Wentworth-Nord 
Cass, Frederick McIntosh   Grenville--Dundas 
Carton, Gordon Robert   Armourdale 
Carruthers, Hugh Alex   Durham 
Burr, Frederick Arthur   Sandwich--Riverside 
Bullbrook, James Edward   Sarnia 
Bukator, George   Niagara Falls 
Brunelle, René Joseph Napoléon   Cochrane-Nord 
Brown, John L.   Beaches--Woodbine 
Breithaupt, James Roos   Kitchener 
Braithwaite, Leonard A.   Etobicoke 
Boyer, Robert James   Muskoka 
Bolton, Kenneth Charles   Middlesex-Sud 
Bernier, Leo Edward   Kenora 
Ben, George   Humber 
Bélanger, Joseph Albert   Prescott et Russell 
Bales, Dalton Arthur   York Mills 
Auld, James Alexander Charles   Leeds 
Apps, Charles Joseph Sylvanus   Kingston et les Îles 
Allan, James Noble   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés