Tous les députés de cette législature: 29 -- 21 octobre 1971 - 11 août 1975

Député 

trier Sorted order: up

Circonscription 

trier

Young, Fred Matthews   Yorkview 
Yaremko, John   Bellwoods 
Yakabuski, Paul Joseph   Renfrew-Sud 
Worton, Harry A.   Wellington-Sud 
Wiseman, Douglas Jack   Lanark 
Winkler, Eric Alfred   Grey-Sud 
White, John Howard   London-Sud 
Wells, Thomas Leonard   Scarborough-Nord 
Welch, Robert Stanley   Lincoln 
Wardle, Thomas Alfred   Beaches--Woodbine 
Walker, Gordon Wayne   London-Nord 
Villeneuve, Osie F.   Glengarry 
Turner, John Melville   Peterborough 
Timbrell, Dennis Roy   Don Mills 
Taylor, Paul Frederick   Carleton-Est 
Taylor, James A.   Prince Edward--Lennox 
Stokes, John Edward   Thunder Bay 
Stewart, William Atcheson   Middlesex-Nord 
Spence, John "Jack" Purvis   Kent 
Snow, James Wilfred   Halton-Est 
Smith, Richard Stanley   Nipissing 
Smith, John Roxborough   Hamilton Mountain 
Smith, Gordon Elsworth   Simcoe-Est 
Singer, Vernon Milton   Downsview 
Shulman, Morton   High Park 
Scrivener, Margaret   St. David 
Sargent, Edward Carson   Grey--Bruce 
Samis, George Roy   Stormont 
Ruston, Richard Fletcher   Essex--Kent 
Roy, Albert J.   Ottawa-Est 
Rowe, Russell Daniel   Northumberland 
Root, John Henry Haines   Wellington--Dufferin 
Rollins, Clarke Tivy   Hastings 
Riddell, John Keith   Huron 
Rhodes, John Reginald   Sault Ste. Marie 
Reuter, Allan Edward   Waterloo-Sud 
Renwick, James Alexander   Riverdale 
Reilly, Leonard Mackenzie   Eglinton 
Reid, T. Patrick   Rainy River 
Potter, Richard Thomas   Quinte 
Paterson, Donald Alexander   Essex-Sud 
Parrott, Harry Craig   Oxford 
Nuttall, Wilmer John   Frontenac--Addington 
Nixon, Robert Fletcher   Brant 
Nixon, George Adam   Dovercourt 
Newman, William Gould   Ontario-Sud 
Newman, Bernard   Windsor--Walkerville 
Morrow, Donald Hugo   Ottawa-Ouest 
Morningstar, Ellis Price   Welland 
Miller, Frank Stuart   Muskoka 
Meen, Arthur Kenneth   York-Est 
McNie, John Duncan   Hamilton-Ouest 
McNeil, Ronald Keith   Elgin 
McKeough, William Darcy   Chatham--Kent 
McIlveen, Charles Elmer   Oshawa 
Martel, Elie Walter   Sudbury-Est 
Maeck, Lorne Howard   Parry Sound 
MacNaughton, Charles Steel   Huron 
MacDonald, Donald Cameron   York-Sud 
MacBeth, John Palmer   York-Ouest 
Lewis, Stephen Henry   Scarborough-Ouest 
Leluk, Nicholas Georges   Humber 
Lawrence, Allan Frederick   St. George 
Lawrence, Albert Benjamin Rutter   Carleton-Est 
Lawlor, Patrick Daniel   Lakeshore 
Laughren, Floyd   Nickel Belt 
Lane, John Gordon   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Kerr, George Albert   Halton-Ouest 
Kennedy, Robert Douglas   Peel-Sud 
Johnston, Robert Mercer   St. Catharines 
Jessiman, James Hugh   Fort William 
Irvine, Donald Roy   Grenville--Dundas 
Hodgson, William Marshall Chamberlain   York-Nord 
Hodgson, Ronald Glen   Victoria--Haliburton 
Henderson, Lorne Charles   Lambton 
Havrot, Edward Michael   Timiskaming 
Handleman, Sidney Bernard   Carleton 
Hamilton, Maurice   Renfrew-Nord 
Haggerty, Raymond Louis   Welland-Sud 
Guindon, Fernand   Stormont 
Grossman, Allan   St. Andrew--St. Patrick 
Good, Edward R.   Waterloo-Nord 
Givens, Philip Gerard   York--Forest Hill 
Gisborn, Reginald Victor   Hamilton-Est 
Gilbertson, Bernt Nicole   Algoma 
Germa, Melville "Bud" Carlyle   Sudbury 
Gaunt, Murray Andrew   Huron--Bruce 
Foulds, James Francis   Port Arthur 
Ferrier, William Herman   Cochrane-Sud 
Ewen, Donald William   Wentworth-Nord 
Evans, David Arthur   Simcoe-Centre 
Edighoffer, Hugh Alden   Perth 
Eaton, Robert Gordon   Middlesex-Sud 
Dymond, Matthew Bulloch   Ontario 
Dukszta, Jan   Parkdale 
Drea, James Francis   Scarborough-Centre 
Downer, Alfred Wallace   Dufferin--Simcoe 
Deans, Ian   Wentworth 
Deacon, Donald MacKay   York-Centre 
Davis, William Grenville   Peel-Nord 
Davison, Norman Andrew   Hamilton-Centre 
Clement, John Twining   Niagara Falls 
Cassidy, Michael Morris   Ottawa-Centre 
Carton, Gordon Robert   Armourdale 
Carruthers, Hugh Alex   Durham 
Campbell, Margaret   St. George 
Burr, Frederick Arthur   Sandwich--Riverside 
Bullbrook, James Edward   Sarnia 
Brunelle, René Joseph Napoléon   Cochrane-Nord 
Breithaupt, James Roos   Kitchener 
Braithwaite, Leonard A.   Etobicoke 
Bounsall, Edwin "Ted" James   Windsor-Ouest 
Birch, Margaret   Scarborough-Est 
Bernier, Leo Edward   Kenora 
Bennett, Claude Frederick   Ottawa-Sud 
Bélanger, Joseph Albert   Prescott et Russell 
Beckett, Richard B.   Brantford 
Bales, Dalton Arthur   York Mills 
Auld, James Alexander Charles   Leeds 
Apps, Charles Joseph Sylvanus   Kingston et les Îles 
Allan, James Noble   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés