Tous les députés de cette législature: 30 -- 18 septembre 1975 - 29 avril 1977

Député 

trier Sorted order: up

Circonscription 

trier

Ziemba, Edward J.   High Park--Swansea 
Young, Fred Matthews   Yorkview 
Yakabuski, Paul Joseph   Renfrew-Sud 
Worton, Harry A.   Wellington-Sud 
Wiseman, Douglas Jack   Lanark 
Williams, John Reesor   Oriole 
Wildman, Charles "Bud" Jackson   Algoma 
Wells, Thomas Leonard   Scarborough-Nord 
Welch, Robert Stanley   Brock 
Warner, David William   Scarborough--Ellesmere 
Villeneuve, Osie F.   Stormont--Dundas and Glengarry 
Timbrell, Dennis Roy   Don Mills 
Taylor, James A.   Prince Edward--Lennox 
Sweeney, John Roland   Kitchener--Wilmot 
Swart, Melvin Leroy   Welland 
Stong, Alfred Joseph   York-Centre 
Stokes, John Edward   Lake Nipigon 
Stephenson, Bette M.   York Mills 
Spence, John "Jack" Purvis   Kent--Elgin 
Snow, James Wilfred   Oakville 
Smith, Stuart Lyon   Hamilton-Ouest 
Smith, Richard Stanley   Nipissing 
Smith, John Roxborough   Hamilton Mountain 
Smith, Gordon Elsworth   Simcoe-Est 
Singer, Vernon Milton   Wilson Heights 
Shore, Marvin Leonard   London-Nord 
Scrivener, Margaret   St. David 
Sargent, Edward Carson   Grey--Bruce 
Sandeman, Gillian Ann   Peterborough 
Samis, George Roy   Cornwall 
Ruston, Richard Fletcher   Essex-Nord 
Roy, Albert J.   Ottawa-Est 
Rowe, Russell Daniel   Northumberland 
Rollins, Clarke Tivy   Hastings--Peterborough 
Riddell, John Keith   Huron--Middlesex 
Rhodes, John Reginald   Sault Ste. Marie 
Renwick, James Alexander   Riverdale 
Reid, T. Patrick   Rainy River 
Reed, Julian Alexander Arnott   Halton--Burlington 
Philip, Ed Thomas   Etobicoke 
Peterson, David Robertson   London-Centre 
Parrott, Harry Craig   Oxford 
O'Neil, Hugh Patrick   Quinte 
Norton, Keith Calder   Kingston et les Îles 
Nixon, Robert Fletcher   Brant--Oxford--Norfolk 
Newman, William Gould   Durham-Nord 
Newman, Bernard   Windsor--Walkerville 
Morrow, Donald Hugo   Ottawa-Ouest 
Moffatt, Douglas Peter   Durham-Est 
Miller, Gordon Irvin   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Miller, Frank Stuart   Muskoka 
Meen, Arthur Kenneth   York-Est 
McNeil, Ronald Keith   Elgin 
McMurtry, Roland "Roy"   Eglinton 
McKessock, Robert Carson   Grey 
McKeough, William Darcy   Chatham--Kent 
McEwen, Joseph Earl   Frontenac--Addington 
McClellan, Ross A.   Bellwoods 
McCague, George R.   Dufferin--Simcoe 
Martel, Elie Walter   Sudbury-Est 
Mancini, Remo J.   Essex-Sud 
Makarchuk, Mitro   Brantford 
Maeck, Lorne Howard   Parry Sound 
Mackenzie, Bob Warren   Hamilton-Est 
MacDonald, Donald Cameron   York-Sud 
MacBeth, John Palmer   Humber 
Lupusella, Antonio   Dovercourt 
Lewis, Stephen Henry   Scarborough-Ouest 
Leluk, Nicholas Georges   York-Ouest 
Lawlor, Patrick Daniel   Lakeshore 
Laughren, Floyd   Nickel Belt 
Lane, John Gordon   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Kerrio, Vincent George   Niagara Falls 
Kerr, George Albert   Burlington-Sud 
Kennedy, Robert Douglas   Mississauga-Sud 
Jones, Terry David   Mississauga-Nord 
Johnston, Robert Mercer   St. Catharines 
Johnson, John McLellan   Wellington--Dufferin--Peel 
Irvine, Donald Roy   Carleton--Grenville 
Hodgson, William Marshall Chamberlain   York-Nord 
Henderson, Lorne Charles   Lambton 
Handleman, Sidney Bernard   Carleton 
Hall, Eric Ross   Lincoln 
Haggerty, Raymond Louis   Erie 
Grossman, Lawrence "Larry" Sheldon   St. Andrew--St. Patrick 
Gregory, Milton Edward Charles   Mississauga-Est 
Grande, Anthony William   Oakwood 
Good, Edward R.   Waterloo-Nord 
Godfrey, Charles Morris   Durham-Ouest 
Givens, Philip Gerard   Armourdale 
Gigantes, Evelyn Adelaide   Carleton-Est 
Germa, Melville "Bud" Carlyle   Sudbury 
Gaunt, Murray Andrew   Huron--Bruce 
Foulds, James Francis   Port Arthur 
Ferris, John P.   London-Sud 
Ferrier, William Herman   Cochrane-Sud 
Evans, David Arthur   Simcoe-Centre 
Edighoffer, Hugh Alden   Perth 
Eaton, Robert Gordon   Middlesex 
Eakins, John F.   Victoria--Haliburton 
Dukszta, Jan   Parkdale 
Drea, James Francis   Scarborough-Centre 
Di Santo, Odoardo   Downsview 
Deans, Ian   Wentworth 
Davis, William Grenville   Brampton 
Davison, Michael Norman   Hamilton-Centre 
Davidson, Montgomery "Monty"   Cambridge 
Cunningham, Eric Gordon   Wentworth-Nord 
Conway, Sean   Renfrew-Nord 
Cassidy, Michael Morris   Ottawa-Centre 
Campbell, Margaret   St. George 
Burr, Frederick Arthur   Windsor--Riverside 
Bullbrook, James Edward   Sarnia 
Bryden, Marion Helen   Beaches--Woodbine 
Brunelle, René Joseph Napoléon   Cochrane-Nord 
Breithaupt, James Roos   Kitchener 
Breaugh, Michael James   Oshawa 
Bounsall, Edwin "Ted" James   Windsor--Sandwich 
Birch, Margaret   Scarborough-Est 
Bernier, Leo Edward   Kenora 
Bennett, Claude Frederick   Ottawa-Sud 
Bélanger, Joseph Albert   Prescott et Russell 
Bain, Robert   Timiskaming 
Auld, James Alexander Charles   Leeds 
Angus, Iain Frances   Fort William 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés