Tous les députés de cette législature: 37 -- 3 juin 1999 - 2 septembre 2003

Député 

trier Sorted order: up

Circonscription 

trier

Young, David   Willowdale 
Wood, Bob   London-Ouest 
Witmer, Elizabeth   Kitchener--Waterloo 
Wilson, Jim   Simcoe--Grey 
Wettlaufer, Wayne   Kitchener-Centre 
Turnbull, David   Don Valley-Ouest 
Tsubouchi, David H.   Markham 
Tilson, David Allan   Dufferin--Peel--Wellington--Grey 
Tascona, Joseph N.   Barrie--Simcoe--Bradford 
Stockwell, Chris   Etobicoke-Centre 
Stewart, Gary   Peterborough 
Sterling, Norman W.   Lanark--Carleton 
Spina, Joe   Brampton-Centre 
Sorbara, Greg   Vaughan--King--Aurora 
Snobelen, John   Mississauga-Ouest 
Smitherman, George   Toronto-Centre--Rosedale 
Skarica, Toni   Wentworth--Burlington 
Sergio, Mario   York-Ouest 
Sampson, Rob   Mississauga-Centre 
Ruprecht, Tony   Davenport 
Runciman, Robert W.   Leeds--Grenville 
Ramsay, David   Timiskaming--Cochrane 
Pupatello, Sandra   Windsor-Ouest 
Prue, Michael   Beaches--East York 
Phillips, Gerry   Scarborough--Agincourt 
Peters, Steve   Elgin--Middlesex--London 
Patten, Richard   Ottawa-Centre 
Parsons, Ernie   Prince Edward--Hastings 
Palladini, Al   Vaughan--King--Aurora 
Ouellette, Jerry J.   Oshawa 
O'Toole, John   Durham 
Newman, Dan   Scarborough-Sud-Ouest 
Mushinski, Marilyn   Scarborough-Centre 
Murdoch, Bill   Bruce--Grey--Owen Sound 
Murdoch, Bill   Bruce Grey 
Munro, Julia   York-Nord 
Molinari, Tina R.   Thornhill 
Miller, Norm   Parry Sound--Muskoka 
McMeekin, Ted   Ancaster--Dundas--Flamborough--Aldershot 
McLeod, Lyn   Thunder Bay--Atikokan 
McGuinty, Dalton   Ottawa-Sud 
McDonald, AL   Nipissing 
Mazzilli, Frank   London--Fanshawe 
Maves, Bart   Niagara Falls 
Martin, Tony   Sault Ste. Marie 
Martiniuk, Gerry   Cambridge 
Martel, Shelley   Nickel Belt 
Marland, Margaret   Mississauga-Sud 
Marchese, Rosario   Trinity--Spadina 
Levac, Dave   Brant 
Lankin, Frances   Beaches--East York 
Lalonde, Jean-Marc   Glengarry--Prescott--Russell 
Kwinter, Monte   York-Centre 
Kormos, Peter   Niagara-Centre 
Klees, Frank   Oak Ridges 
Kennedy, Gerard   Parkdale--High Park 
Kells, Morley   Etobicoke--Lakeshore 
Johnson, Bert   Perth--Middlesex 
Johns, Helen   Huron--Bruce 
Jackson, Cameron   Burlington 
Hudak, Tim   Erie--Lincoln 
Hoy, Pat   Chatham-Kent--Essex 
Hodgson, Chris   Haliburton--Victoria--Brock 
Hastings, John   Etobicoke-Nord 
Harris, Michael   Nipissing 
Hardeman, Ernie   Oxford 
Hampton, Howard   Kenora--Rainy River 
Guzzo, Garry J.   Ottawa-Ouest--Nepean 
Gravelle, Michael   Thunder Bay--Superior-Nord 
Gill, Raminder   Bramalea--Gore--Malton--Springdale 
Gilchrist, Steve   Scarborough-Est 
Gerretsen, John   Kingston et les Îles 
Galt, Doug   Northumberland 
Flaherty, Jim   Whitby--Ajax 
Eves, Ernie   Parry Sound--Muskoka 
Eves, Ernie   Dufferin--Peel--Wellington--Grey 
Elliott, Brenda   Guelph--Wellington 
Ecker, Janet   Pickering--Ajax--Uxbridge 
Dunlop, Garfield   Simcoe-Nord 
Duncan, Dwight   Windsor--St. Clair 
Dombrowsky, Leona   Hastings--Frontenac--Lennox et Addington 
Di Cocco, Caroline   Sarnia--Lambton 
DeFaria, Carl   Mississauga-Est 
Curling, Alvin   Scarborough--Rouge River 
Cunningham, Dianne   London-Centre-Nord 
Crozier, Bruce   Essex 
Cordiano, Joseph   York-Sud--Weston 
Conway, Sean   Renfrew--Nipissing--Pembroke 
Colle, Mike   Eglinton--Lawrence 
Coburn, Brian   Ottawa--Orléans 
Coburn, Brian   Carleton--Gloucester 
Clement, Tony   Brampton-Ouest--Mississauga 
Cleary, John   Stormont--Dundas--Charlottenburgh 
Clark, Brad   Stoney Creek 
Churley, Marilyn   Toronto--Danforth 
Churley, Marilyn   Broadview--Greenwood 
Chudleigh, Ted   Halton 
Christopherson, David   Hamilton-Ouest 
Carr, Gary   Oakville 
Caplan, David   Don Valley-Est 
Bryant, Michael   St. Paul's 
Brown, Michael A.   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Bradley, James J.   St. Catharines 
Boyer, Claudette   Ottawa--Vanier 
Bountrogianni, Marie   Hamilton Mountain 
Bisson, Gilles   Timmins--Baie James 
Beaubien, Marcel   Lambton--Kent--Middlesex 
Bartolucci, Rick   Sudbury 
Barrett, Toby   Haldimand--Norfolk--Brant 
Baird, John R.   Nepean--Carleton 
Arnott, Ted   Waterloo--Wellington 
Agostino, Dominic   Hamilton-Est 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés