Tous les députés de cette législature: 38 -- 2 octobre 2003 - 10 septembre 2007

Député 

trier Sorted order: up

Circonscription 

trier

Zimmer, David   Willowdale 
Yakabuski, John   Renfrew--Nipissing--Pembroke 
Wynne, Kathleen O.   Don Valley-Ouest 
Wong, Tony C.   Markham 
Witmer, Elizabeth   Kitchener--Waterloo 
Wilson, Jim   Simcoe--Grey 
Wilkinson, John   Perth--Middlesex 
Watson, Jim   Ottawa-Ouest--Nepean 
Van Bommel, Maria   Lambton--Kent--Middlesex 
Tory, John   Dufferin--Peel--Wellington--Grey 
Tascona, Joseph N.   Barrie--Simcoe--Bradford 
Takhar, Harinder S.   Mississauga-Centre 
Tabuns, Peter   Toronto--Danforth 
Sterling, Norman W.   Lanark--Carleton 
Sorbara, Greg   Vaughan--King--Aurora 
Smith, Monique M.   Nipissing 
Smitherman, George   Toronto-Centre--Rosedale 
Sergio, Mario   York-Ouest 
Scott, Laurie   Haliburton--Victoria--Brock 
Savoline, Joyce   Burlington 
Sandals, Liz   Guelph--Wellington 
Ruprecht, Tony   Davenport 
Runciman, Robert W.   Leeds--Grenville 
Rinaldi, Lou   Northumberland 
Ramsay, David   Timiskaming--Cochrane 
Ramal, Khalil   London--Fanshawe 
Racco, Mario G.   Thornhill 
Qaadri, Shafiq   Etobicoke-Nord 
Pupatello, Sandra   Windsor-Ouest 
Prue, Michael   Beaches--East York 
Phillips, Gerry   Scarborough--Agincourt 
Peters, Steve   Elgin--Middlesex--London 
Peterson, Tim   Mississauga-Sud 
Patten, Richard   Ottawa-Centre 
Parsons, Ernie   Prince Edward--Hastings 
Ouellette, Jerry J.   Oshawa 
O'Toole, John   Durham 
Orazietti, David   Sault Ste. Marie 
Murdoch, Bill   Bruce--Grey--Owen Sound 
Munro, Julia   York-Nord 
Mossop, Jennifer F.   Stoney Creek 
Mitchell, Carol   Huron--Bruce 
Milloy, John   Kitchener-Centre 
Miller, Norm   Parry Sound--Muskoka 
Meilleur, Madeleine   Ottawa--Vanier 
McNeely, Phil   Ottawa--Orléans 
McMeekin, Ted   Ancaster--Dundas--Flamborough--Aldershot 
McGuinty, Dalton   Ottawa-Sud 
Mauro, Bill   Thunder Bay--Atikokan 
Matthews, Deborah   London-Centre-Nord 
Martiniuk, Gerry   Cambridge 
Martel, Shelley   Nickel Belt 
Marsales, Judy   Hamilton-Ouest 
Marchese, Rosario   Trinity--Spadina 
MacLeod, Lisa   Nepean--Carleton 
Levac, Dave   Brant 
Leal, Jeff   Peterborough 
Lalonde, Jean-Marc   Glengarry--Prescott--Russell 
Kwinter, Monte   York-Centre 
Kular, Kuldip   Bramalea--Gore--Malton--Springdale 
Kormos, Peter   Niagara-Centre 
Klees, Frank   Oak Ridges 
Kennedy, Gerard   Parkdale--High Park 
Jeffrey, Linda   Brampton-Centre 
Jackson, Cameron   Burlington 
Hudak, Tim   Erie--Lincoln 
Hoy, Pat   Chatham-Kent--Essex 
Horwath, Andrea   Hamilton-Est 
Hardeman, Ernie   Oxford 
Hampton, Howard   Kenora--Rainy River 
Gravelle, Michael   Thunder Bay--Superior-Nord 
Gerretsen, John   Kingston et les Îles 
Fonseca, Peter   Mississauga-Est 
Flynn, Kevin Daniel   Oakville 
Flaherty, Jim   Whitby--Ajax 
Ferreira, Paul   York-Sud--Weston 
Eves, Ernie   Dufferin--Peel--Wellington--Grey 
Elliott, Christine   Whitby--Ajax 
Dunlop, Garfield   Simcoe-Nord 
Duncan, Dwight   Windsor--St. Clair 
Duguid, Brad   Scarborough-Centre 
Dombrowsky, Leona   Hastings--Frontenac--Lennox et Addington 
DiNovo, Cheri   Parkdale--High Park 
Di Cocco, Caroline   Sarnia--Lambton 
Dhillon, Vic   Brampton-Ouest--Mississauga 
Delaney, Bob   Mississauga-Ouest 
Curling, Alvin   Scarborough--Rouge River 
Crozier, Bruce   Essex 
Craitor, Kim   Niagara Falls 
Cordiano, Joseph   York-Sud--Weston 
Colle, Mike   Eglinton--Lawrence 
Churley, Marilyn   Toronto--Danforth 
Chudleigh, Ted   Halton 
Chan, Michael   Markham 
Chambers, Mary Anne V.   Scarborough-Est 
Caplan, David   Don Valley-Est 
Cansfield, Donna H.   Etobicoke-Centre 
Bryant, Michael   St. Paul's 
Brown, Michael A.   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Brownell, Jim   Stormont--Dundas--Charlottenburgh 
Broten, Laurel C.   Etobicoke--Lakeshore 
Bradley, James J.   St. Catharines 
Bountrogianni, Marie   Hamilton Mountain 
Bisson, Gilles   Timmins--Baie James 
Berardinetti, Lorenzo   Scarborough-Sud-Ouest 
Bentley, Christopher   London-Ouest 
Bartolucci, Rick   Sudbury 
Barrett, Toby   Haldimand--Norfolk--Brant 
Balkissoon, Bas   Scarborough--Rouge River 
Baird, John R.   Nepean--Carleton 
Arthurs, Wayne   Pickering--Ajax--Uxbridge 
Arnott, Ted   Waterloo--Wellington 
Agostino, Dominic   Hamilton-Est 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés