Tous les députés de cette législature: 4 -- 5 juin 1879 - 1 février 1883

Député 

trier Sorted order: up

Circonscription 

trier

Young, James   Brant-Nord 
Wood, Samuel Casey   Victoria-Sud 
Wigle, Lewis   Essex-Sud 
Widdifield, Joseph Henry   York-Nord 
White, Solomon   Essex-Nord 
Wells, Rupert Mearse   Bruce-Sud 
Watterworth, John   Middlesex-Ouest 
Waters, John   Middlesex-Nord 
Tooley, Richard   Middlesex-Est 
Striker, Gideon   Prince Edward 
Springer, Moses   Waterloo-Nord 
Snider, Elias Weber Bingeman   Waterloo-Nord 
Sinclair, Donald   Bruce-Nord 
Scott, William Hepburn   Peterborough-Ouest 
Ross, Alexander McLagan   Huron-Ouest 
Rosevear, John   Durham-Est 
Rose, Baltis   Hastings-Ouest 
Robinson, Edward   Kent-Ouest 
Robinson, Charles   Cardwell 
Robertson, David   Halton 
Robertson, Alexander   Hastings-Ouest 
Richardson, William   Leeds-Sud 
Rayside, James   Glengarry 
Peck, Samuel Stanley   Victoria-Nord 
Paxton, Thomas   Ontario-Nord 
Patterson, Peter   York-Ouest 
Parkhill, William James   Simcoe-Sud 
Pardee, Timothy Blair   Lambton-Ouest 
O'Connor, Hamilton Parke   Bruce-Sud 
Neelon, Sylvester   Lincoln 
Near, Daniel   Welland 
Nairn, Thomas McIntyre   Elgin-Est 
Murray, Thomas   Renfrew-Nord 
Mowat, Oliver   Oxford-Nord 
Morris, Alexander   Toronto-Est 
Morgan, William   Norfolk-Sud 
Monk, George William   Carleton 
Miller, John Classon   Muskoka and Parry Sound 
Metcalfe, James Henry   Kingston 
Merrick, Henry   Leeds-Nord et Grenville-Nord 
Meredith, William Ralph   London 
McMahon, James   Wentworth-Nord 
McLaughlin, James Wellington   Durham-Ouest 
McKim, Robert   Wellington-Ouest 
McCraney, Daniel   Kent-Est 
McAllister, William Balmer   Renfrew-Nord 
Master, Isaac   Waterloo-Sud 
Madill, Frank   Ontario-Nord 
Macmaster, Donald   Glengarry 
Mack, William   Cornwall 
Lyon, Robert Adam   Algoma 
Long, Thomas   Simcoe-Ouest 
Livingston, James   Waterloo-Sud 
Lees, William   Lanark-Sud 
Lauder, Abraham William   Grey-Est 
Laidlaw, James   Wellington-Sud 
Kincaid, Robert   Peterborough-Ouest 
Kerr, Joseph   Stormont 
Jelly, William   Dufferin 
Hunter, James Hill   Grey-Sud 
Hay, David Davidson   Perth-Nord 
Hawley, George Douglas   Lennox 
Harkin, William   Prescott 
Hardy, Arthur Sturgis   Brant-Sud 
Harcourt, Richard   Monck 
Hagar, Albert Peter   Prescott 
Graham, Peter   Lambton-Est 
Gibson, Thomas   Huron-Est 
Gibson, John Morison   Hamilton 
French, Frederick John   Grenville-Sud 
Freeman, John Bailey   Norfolk-Nord 
Fraser, Christopher Finlay   Brockville 
Field, John Collard   Northumberland-Ouest 
Ferris, James Marshall   Northumberland-Est 
Dryden, John   Ontario-Sud 
Drury, Charles Alfred   Simcoe-Est 
Deroche, Hammel Madden   Addington 
Crooks, Adam   Oxford-Sud 
Creighton, David   Grey-Nord 
Cook, Herman Henry   Simcoe-Est 
Clarke, Charles J.P.   Wellington-Centre 
Chisholm, Kenneth   Peel 
Cascaden, John   Elgin-Ouest 
Calvin, Delino Dexter   Frontenac 
Caldwell, William Clyde   Lanark-Nord 
Broder, Andrew   Dundas 
Brereton, Charles Herbert   Durham-Est 
Boulter, George Henry   Hastings-Nord 
Bonfield, James   Renfrew-Sud 
Blezard, Thomas   Peterborough-Est 
Bishop, Archibald   Huron-Sud 
Bettes, James Whitney   Muskoka and Parry Sound 
Bell, Robert   Toronto-Ouest 
Baxter, Jacob   Haldimand 
Baskerville, Patrick   Ottawa 
Barr, John   Dufferin 
Ballantyne, Thomas   Perth-Sud 
Balfour, William Douglas   Essex-Sud 
Baker, Adam Jacob   Russell 
Badgerow, George Washington   York-Est 
Awrey, Nicholas   Wentworth-Sud 
Appleby, Nathaniel Stephen   Hastings-Est 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés