Tous les députés de cette législature: 8 -- 26 juin 1894 - 28 janvier 1898

Député 

trier Sorted order: up

Circonscription 

trier

Wood, William Bruce   Brant-Nord 
Willoughby, William Arnson   Northumberland-Est 
Whitney, James Pliny   Dundas 
Tucker, James   Wellington-Ouest 
Tucker, George   Wellington-Ouest 
Truax, Rueben Eldridge   Bruce-Sud 
Taylor, William Henry   Middlesex-Nord 
Stratton, James Robert   Peterborough-Ouest 
St. John, Joseph Wesley   York-Ouest 
Smythe, Edward H.   Kingston 
Smith, John   Peel 
Shore, William   Middlesex-Est 
Senn, John   Haldimand 
Savage, James M   Algoma-Ouest 
Ryerson, George Sterling Ansel   Toronto-Est 
Ross, George William   Middlesex-Ouest 
Robillard, Alexander   Russell 
Robertson, Alexander Black   Waterloo-Nord 
Richardson, John   York-Est 
Reid, William Henry   Durham-Ouest 
Reid, James   Addington 
Preston, Richard Franklin   Lanark-Nord 
Pattulo, Andrew   Oxford-Nord 
Paton, Robert   Simcoe-Centre 
Pardo, Thomas Letson   Kent-Ouest 
O'Keefe, George O.   Ottawa (2 sièges) 
Mutrie, John   Wellington-Sud 
Mowat, Oliver   Oxford-Nord 
Moore, John Douglas   Waterloo-Sud 
Miscampbell, Andrew   Simcoe-Est 
Middleton, James Taylor   Hamilton-Est 
Meredith, William Ralph   London 
Meacham, Walter William   Lennox 
McPherson, David Murdoch   Glengarry 
McNicol, David   Grey-Sud 
McNeill, John   Perth-Sud 
McNaughton, Daniel   Bruce-Nord 
McLean, Murdo Young   Huron-Sud 
McLaren, Alexander   Hastings-Est 
McKee, William J.   Essex-Nord 
McKay, John   Victoria-Ouest 
McKay, Angus   Oxford-Sud 
McDonald, John Stevenson   Bruce Centre 
McCallum, Peter Duncan   Lambton-Est 
Matheson, Arthur James   Lanark-Sud 
Marter, George Frederick   Toronto-Nord 
Magwood, Thomas   Perth-Nord 
Macnish, Donald   Elgin-Ouest 
Loughrin, John   Nipissing 
Little, Edward Alfred   Cardwell 
Langford, George Edward   Muskoka 
Kidd, George Nelson   Carleton 
Kerns, William   Halton 
Howland, Oliver Aiken   Toronto-Sud 
Hobbs, Thomas Saunders   London 
Hiscott, James   Lincoln 
Haycock, Joseph Longford   Frontenac 
Harty, William   Kingston 
Hardy, Arthur Sturgis   Brant-Sud 
Harcourt, Richard   Monck 
Haggerty, James   Hastings-Nord 
Gurd, Alfred Thomas   Lambton-Ouest 
Gibson, Thomas   Huron-Est 
Gibson, John Morison   Hamilton-Ouest 
German, William Manley   Welland 
Garrow, James Thompson   Huron-Ouest 
Gamey, Thomas   Grey-Centre 
Flatt, John Ira   Wentworth-Nord 
Field, Corelli Collard   Northumberland-Ouest 
Ferguson, Robert   Kent-Est 
Farwell, Charles Franklin   Algoma-Est 
Fallis, William Armstrong   Durham-Est 
Évanturel, François Eugène Alfred   Prescott 
Dynes, William   Dufferin 
Dryden, John   Ontario-Sud 
Dickenson, John   Wentworth-Sud 
Davis, Elihu James   York-Nord 
Dana, George Augustus   Brockville 
Currie, Archibald S.   Simcoe-Ouest 
Crawford, Thomas   Toronto-Ouest 
Craig, John   Wellington-Est 
Conmee, James   Algoma-Ouest 
Cleland, James   Grey-Nord 
Charlton, William Andrew   Norfolk-Sud 
Chapple, Thomas William   Ontario-Nord 
Caven, John   Prince Edward 
Carpenter, Edwin Clarendon   Norfolk-Nord 
Carnegie, John Hilliard   Victoria-Est 
Campbell, Robert Adam   Renfrew-Sud 
Bush, Orlando   Grenville 
Burt, Daniel   Brant-Nord 
Brower, Charles Andrew   Elgin-Est 
Bronson, Erskine Henry   Ottawa (2 sièges) 
Blezard, Thomas   Peterborough-Est 
Biggar, William Hodgins   Hastings-Ouest 
Bennett, John   Stormont 
Beatty, William Rabb   Parry Sound 
Beatty, Walter   Leeds 
Baxter, Jacob   Haldimand 
Barr, Henry   Renfrew-Nord 
Balfour, William Douglas   Essex-Sud 
Awrey, Nicholas   Wentworth-Sud 
Auld, John Allan   Essex-Sud 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés