Tous les députés de cette législature: 9 -- 1 mars 1898 - 19 avril 1902

Député 

trier Sorted order: up

Circonscription 

trier

Whitney, James Pliny   Dundas 
White, Andrew Thomas   Renfrew-Nord 
Wardell, Thomas Atkins   Wentworth-Nord 
Tucker, James   Wellington-Ouest 
Truax, Rueben Eldridge   Bruce-Sud 
Thompson, Alfred Burke   Simcoe-Centre 
Taylor, William Henry   Middlesex-Nord 
Stratton, James Robert   Peterborough-Ouest 
Smith, John   Peel 
Russell, Samuel   Hastings-Est 
Ross, George William   Middlesex-Ouest 
Robson, Thomas   Middlesex-Est 
Richardson, John   York-Est 
Reid, William Henry   Durham-Ouest 
Reid, James   Addington 
Pyne, Robert Allan   Toronto-Est 
Preston, Thomas Hiram   Brant-Sud 
Powell, Charles Berkley   Ottawa (2 sièges) 
Pettypiece, Henry John   Lambton-Est 
Pense, Edward John Barker   Kingston 
Pattulo, Andrew   Oxford-Nord 
Pardo, Thomas Letson   Kent-Ouest 
Pardee, Frederick Forsyth   Lambton-Ouest 
Mutrie, John   Wellington-Sud 
Munro, John W.   Renfrew-Nord 
Moscrip, William Caven   Perth-Sud 
Morrison, Marshall Bidwell   Hastings-Ouest 
Monteith, Samuel Nelson   Perth-Sud 
Miscampbell, Andrew   Simcoe-Est 
McLaughlin, John   Stormont 
McKee, William J.   Essex-Nord 
McKay, Angus   Oxford-Sud 
McDonald, Donald Robert   Glengarry 
Matheson, Arthur James   Lanark-Sud 
Marter, George Frederick   Toronto-Nord 
Malcolm, Andrew   Bruce Centre 
Macnish, Donald   Elgin-Ouest 
MacDiarmid, Findlay George   Elgin-Ouest 
Lumsden, Alexander   Ottawa (2 sièges) 
Lucas, Isaac Benson   Grey-Centre 
Loughrin, John   Nipissing 
Little, Edward Alfred   Cardwell 
Leys, Francis Baxter   London 
Lee, John   Kent-Est 
Latchford, Francis Robert   Renfrew-Sud 
Lackner, Henry George   Waterloo-Nord 
Kribs, William Abram   Waterloo-Sud 
Kidd, George Nelson   Carleton 
Joynt, Robert L.   Grenville 
Jessop, Elisha   Lincoln 
Jamieson, David   Grey-Sud 
Hoyle, William Henry   Ontario-Nord 
Holmes, Joseph William   Haldimand 
Hodgins, Thomas D.   Middlesex-Est 
Hislop, Archibald   Huron-Est 
Hill, James William   York-Ouest 
Harty, William   Kingston 
Hardy, Arthur Sturgis   Brant-Sud 
Harcourt, Richard   Monck 
Guibord, Onésime   Russell 
Gross, John Franklin   Welland 
Graham, George Perry   Brockville 
Gibson, John Morison   Wellington-Est 
German, William Manley   Welland 
Garrow, James Thompson   Huron-Ouest 
Gallagher, John S.   Frontenac 
Foy, James Joseph   Toronto-Sud 
Fox, Samuel John   Victoria-Ouest 
Ferguson, Robert   Kent-Est 
Farwell, Charles Franklin   Algoma-Est 
Fallis, William Armstrong   Durham-Est 
Évanturel, François Eugène Alfred   Prescott 
Eilber, Henry   Huron-Sud 
Duff, James Stoddart   Simcoe-Ouest 
Dryden, John   Ontario-Sud 
Douglas, John Henry   Northumberland-Est 
Dickenson, John   Wentworth-Sud 
Dempsey, William Ryerson   Prince Edward 
Davis, Elihu James   York-Nord 
Crawford, Thomas   Toronto-Ouest 
Craig, John   Wellington-Est 
Conmee, James   Algoma-Ouest 
Colquhoun, Andrew Alex   Hamilton-Ouest 
Clarke, Samuel   Northumberland-Ouest 
Charlton, William Andrew   Norfolk-Sud 
Carscallen, Henry   Hamilton-Est 
Carpenter, Edwin Clarendon   Norfolk-Nord 
Carnegie, John Hilliard   Victoria-Est 
Campbell, Robert Adam   Renfrew-Sud 
Caldwell, William Clyde   Lanark-Nord 
Calder, Charles   Ontario-Sud 
Burt, Daniel   Brant-Nord 
Brown, John   Perth-Nord 
Brower, Charles Andrew   Elgin-Est 
Bridgland, Samuel   Muskoka 
Breithaupt, Louis Jacob   Waterloo-Nord 
Boyd, George Milward   Grey-Nord 
Bowman, Charles Martin   Bruce-Nord 
Blezard, Thomas   Peterborough-Est 
Beatty, William Rabb   Parry Sound 
Beatty, Walter   Leeds 
Barr, John   Dufferin 
Barber, John Roaf   Halton 
Aylsworth, Bowen Ebenezer   Lennox 
Auld, John Allan   Essex-Sud 
Allen, William John   Hastings-Nord 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés