Tous les députés dont le nom commence par: c

Député 

trier

Circonscription 

trier Sorted order: down

Cumberland, Frederick William   Algoma 
Campbell, Alexander Franklin   Algoma-Est 
Carton, Gordon Robert   Armourdale 
Carroll, Aileen   Barrie 
Collings, William Henry   Beaches 
Conacher, Lionel Pretoria   Bracondale 
Clement, Tony   Brampton-Ouest--Mississauga 
Callahan, Robert V.   Brampton-Sud 
Cole, Wilmot Howard   Brockville 
Clark, Hezekiah Allan   Brockville 
Clark, Hugh   Bruce Centre 
Clark, Hugh   Bruce Centre 
Cargill, Wellington David   Bruce-Sud 
Clapp, Robert Edwin   Bruce-Sud 
Carroll, Jack   Chatham--Kent 
Carrere, John P. Hugo   Cochrane-Nord 
Caplan, David   Don Valley-Est 
Coteau, Michael   Don Valley-Est 
Castrilli, Annamarie   Downsview 
Chamberlain, Theodore F.   Dundas 
Cook, Simon S.   Dundas 
Casselman, William H.   Dundas 
Carruthers, Hugh Alex   Durham 
Craig, Thomas Dixon   Durham-Est 
Cureatz, Sammy Lawrence   Durham-Est 
Campbell, George   Durham-Est 
Colle, Mike   Eglinton--Lawrence 
Cameron, Peter Gow   Elgin-Ouest 
Cascaden, John   Elgin-Ouest 
Crozier, Bruce   Essex 
Cansfield, Donna H.   Etobicoke-Centre 
Chapple, John Boyle   Fort William 
Cox, Charles Winnans   Fort William 
Crawford, Joseph Edmund   Fort William 
Cameron, Douglas Colin   Fort William and Lake of the Woods 
Calvin, Delino Dexter   Frontenac 
Craig, James   Glengarry 
Crack, Grant   Glengarry--Prescott--Russell 
Cass, Frederick McIntosh   Grenville--Dundas 
Challies, George Holmes   Grenville--Dundas 
Clarke, Mcneil   Grenville-Sud 
Carmichael, Dougall   Grey-Centre 
Creighton, David   Grey-Nord 
Cleland, James   Grey-Nord 
Cameron, Colin Stewart   Grey-Nord 
Colter, Richard Samuel   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Cross, Eric William Blake   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Chudleigh, Ted   Halton 
Charlton, Brian Albert   Hamilton Mountain 
Copps, Sheila Maureen   Hamilton-Centre 
Carr, Leeming   Hamilton-Est 
Connor, William Herbert   Hamilton-Est 
Carscallen, Henry   Hamilton-Est 
Christopherson, David   Hamilton-Ouest 
Colquhoun, Andrew Alex   Hamilton-Ouest 
Corby, Henry   Hastings-Est 
Cooke, John Robert   Hastings-Nord 
Cowling, Alfred Hozack   High Park 
Cameron, Malcolm Graeme   Huron-Ouest 
Carling, Isaac   Huron-Sud 
Campbell, Sarah   Kenora--Rainy River 
Campbell, Douglas Munro   Kent-Est 
Clark, James B.   Kent-Est 
Clancy, James   Kent-Ouest 
Coutts, Alexander   Kent-Ouest 
Calder, Archibald Clement   Kent-Ouest 
Cooke, David R.   Kitchener 
Cooper, Mike   Kitchener--Wilmot 
Cathcart, Bryan Lewis   Lambton-Ouest 
Craig, John Alexander   Lanark 
Caldwell, William Clyde   Lanark-Nord 
Caldwell, William Clyde   Lanark-Nord 
Clarke, James Maitland   Lanark-Sud 
Code, Abraham   Lanark-Sud 
Clark, Steve   Leeds--Grenville 
Carscallen, Thomas George   Lennox 
Carling, John   London 
Calder, Campbell Carlyle   London 
Cunningham, Dianne   London-Centre-Nord 
Cousens, W. Donald   Markham 
Chan, Michael   Markham--Unionville 
Currie, Nathaniel   Middlesex-Ouest 
Clement, John Twining   Niagara Falls 
Craitor, Kim   Niagara Falls 
Coppen, Shirley   Niagara-Sud 
Cholette, Joseph Élie   Nipissing 
Casselman, Arthur Allen   Nipissing 
Chaput, Jean Marc   Nipissing 
Clarke, John Fitzgerald   Norfolk-Nord 
Carpenter, Edwin Clarendon   Norfolk-Nord 
Charlton, William Andrew   Norfolk-Sud 
Charlton, William Andrew   Norfolk-Sud 
Cridland, Joseph   Norfolk-Sud 
Carr, Harold Norman   Northumberland 
Clarke, Richard   Northumberland-Est 
Clarke, Samuel   Northumberland-Ouest 
Carr, Gary   Oakville 
Carrothers, Douglas Alexander   Oakville-Sud 
Conant, Gordon Daniel   Ontario 
Creighton, Thomas Kelso   Ontario 
Chapple, Thomas William   Ontario-Nord 
Calder, Charles   Ontario-Sud 
Caplan, Elinor   Oriole 
Cassidy, Michael Morris   Ottawa-Centre 
Coté, Louis   Ottawa-Est 
Champagne, Napoléon   Ottawa-Est 
Chartrand, Aurèle   Ottawa-Est 
Coburn, Brian   Ottawa--Orléans 
Cullen, Alex   Ottawa-Ouest 
Chiarelli, Bob   Ottawa-Ouest--Nepean 
Calder, John Alexander   Oxford-Nord 
Crooks, Adam   Oxford-Sud 
Cooke, George Atwell   Oxford-Sud 
Chambers, William Henry   Oxford-Sud 
Carr, Milton Joseph   Parry Sound 
Cragg, Charles Wilson   Parry Sound 
Coyne, John   Peel 
Chisholm, Kenneth   Peel 
Charters, Samuel   Peel 
Colquhoun, Albert Alexander   Perth-Sud 
Carter, Jenny   Peterborough 
Cox, George A.   Peterborough-Ouest 
Carnegie, John   Peterborough-Ouest 
Carrick, John James   Port Arthur 
Conmee, James   Port Arthur and Rainy River 
Cécile, Louis Pierre   Prescott 
Caven, John   Prince Edward 
Currie, Morley   Prince Edward 
Colliver, Horace Stanley   Prince Edward 
Croome, Randolph George   Rainy River 
Callan, John Fullarton   Rainy River 
Conway, Sean   Renfrew--Nipissing--Pembroke 
Campbell, Robert Adam   Renfrew-Sud 
Carty, John   Renfrew-Sud 
Costello, Thomas Moore   Renfrew-Sud 
Craig, William   Russell 
Campbell, Colin Alexander   Sault Ste. Marie 
Cunningham, James Bertram   Sault Ste. Marie 
Chambers, Mary Anne V.   Scarborough-Est 
Cho, Raymond Sung Joon   Scarborough--Rouge River 
Curling, Alvin   Scarborough--Rouge River 
Cook, Herman Henry   Simcoe-Est 
Currie, Archibald S.   Simcoe-Ouest 
Campbell, Margaret   St. George 
Currie, John Allister   St. Patrick 
Clark, Brad   Stoney Creek 
Colquhoun, William   Stormont 
Colquhoun, William   Stormont 
Cleary, John   Stormont--Dundas--Charlottenburgh 
Cooper, James Maxwell   Sudbury 
Cimino, Joe   Sudbury 
Carlin, Robert Hugh   Sudbury 
Cochrane, Francis   Sudbury 
Campbell, Sterling   Sudbury 
Clarke, Henry Edward   Toronto (3 sièges) 
Clarke, Edward Frederick   Toronto (3 sièges) 
Churley, Marilyn   Toronto--Danforth 
Cameron, Matthew Crooks   Toronto-Est 
Cody, Henry John   Toronto-Nord-Est - siège A 
Cody, Henry John   Toronto-Nord-Est - siège A 
Crawford, Thomas   Toronto-Nord-Ouest - siège A 
Cooper, Henry Sloane   Toronto-Nord-Ouest - siège B 
Crooks, Adam   Toronto-Ouest 
Curry, James Walter   Toronto-Sud-Est - siège B 
Carnegie, John Hilliard   Victoria-Est 
Cockburn, Alexander Peter   Victoria-Nord 
Cruess, John Saunders   Victoria-Ouest 
Carew, John   Victoria-Sud 
Cook, John Henry   Waterloo-Nord 
Chaplin, Gordon   Waterloo-Sud 
Clemens, Isaac   Waterloo-Sud 
Cooper, Robert   Welland 
Currie, James George   Welland 
Craig, James J.   Wellington-Est 
Craig, John   Wellington-Est 
Clarke, Charles J.P.   Wellington-Est 
Chambers, William Clarke   Wellington-Ouest 
Carter, Samuel   Wellington-Sud 
Child, Arthur John   Wentworth 
Collins, Shirley Jean   Wentworth-Est 
Cunningham, Eric Gordon   Wentworth-Nord 
Connell, Thomas Ray   Wentworth-Nord 
Christie, Robert   Wentworth-Nord 
Crockett, Wilson A.   Wentworth-Sud 
Coe, Lorne   Whitby--Oshawa 
Cooke, Dave   Windsor--Riverside 
Clark, James Howard   Windsor--Sandwich 
Croll, David Arnold   Windsor--Walkerville 
Crosby, Hugh Powell   York-Est 
Case, Clifford   York-Nord 
Cordiano, Joseph   York-Sud--Weston 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés