Tous les députés dont le nom commence par: d

Député 

trier

Circonscription 

trier Sorted order: down

Deroche, Hammel Madden   Addington 
Denison, George   Addington 
Dickson, Joe   Ajax--Pickering 
Dawson, Simon James   Algoma 
Davis, William Grenville   Brampton 
Dhillon, Vic   Brampton-Ouest 
Davidson, Thomas Scott   Brant-Nord 
Dye, Stanley Harding   Brantford 
Donovan, Albert Edward   Brockville 
Dana, George Augustus   Brockville 
Duff, Thomas Neil   Bruce 
Dack, Walter MacMorris   Bruce Centre 
Davidson, Montgomery "Monty"   Cambridge 
Duckworth, William   Dovercourt 
De Monte, Dante Matthew   Dovercourt 
Di Santo, Odoardo   Downsview 
Dynes, William   Dufferin 
Downer, Alfred Wallace   Dufferin--Simcoe 
Devitt, John Henry   Durham-Ouest 
Dunlop, William James   Eglinton 
Dance, James Charles   Elgin-Est 
Davis, Herbert James   Elgin-Est 
Ducharme, Séverin   Essex-Nord 
Drury, Ernest Charles   Halton 
Duignan, Noel   Halton-Nord 
Davison, Norman Andrew   Hamilton-Centre 
Davison, Michael Norman   Hamilton-Centre 
Davison, Michael Norman   Hamilton-Centre 
Dowling, John Lawrence   Hamilton-Est 
Danford, Harry   Hastings--Peterborough 
Denyes, Henry Ketcheson   Hastings-Est 
Drew, George Alexander   High Park 
Docker, William Manson   Kenora 
Dawson, James   Kent 
Doherty, Manning William   Kent-Est 
Downie, Robert Roy   Lambton-Est 
Doucett, George Henry   Lanark 
Dargavel, John Robertson   Leeds 
Daley, Charles   Lincoln 
Duncan, Archibald Stuart   London 
Doyle, James William   Middlesex-Nord 
Delaney, Bob   Mississauga--Streetsville 
DeFaria, Carl   Mississauga-Est 
Damerla, Dipika   Mississauga-Est--Cooksville 
Dill, Jacob William   Muskoka and Parry Sound 
Daigeler, Hans W.   Nepean 
Demers, Gaston Joseph Clément   Nickel Belt 
Douglas, John Henry   Northumberland-Est 
Dymond, Matthew Bulloch   Ontario 
Dryden, John   Ontario-Sud 
Dryden, John   Ontario-Sud 
Des Rosiers, Nathalie   Ottawa--Vanier 
Dunbar, George Harrison   Ottawa-Sud 
Dewan, Patrick Michael   Oxford 
Dent, Thomas Roy   Oxford 
Dukszta, Jan   Parkdale 
DiNovo, Cheri   Parkdale--High Park 
Dickson, William Angus   Perth 
Daly, Thomas Mayne   Perth-Nord 
Dempsey, William Ryerson   Prince Edward 
Dombrowsky, Leona   Prince Edward--Hastings 
Dunlop, Arunah   Renfrew-Nord 
Dunlop, Edward Arunah   Renfrew-Nord 
Deacon, Thomas   Renfrew-Nord 
Dowling, John Francis   Renfrew-Sud 
Dowling, John Francis   Renfrew-Sud 
Dempsey, James Shannon   Renfrew-Sud 
DesRosiers, Arthur   Russell 
Di Cocco, Caroline   Sarnia--Lambton 
Drea, James Francis   Scarborough-Centre 
Davis, William C.   Scarborough-Centre 
Duguid, Brad   Scarborough-Centre 
Davidson, David   Simcoe-Centre 
Drury, Charles Alfred   Simcoe-Est 
Dunlop, Garfield   Simcoe-Nord 
Duff, James Stoddart   Simcoe-Ouest 
Duff, James Stoddart   Simcoe-Ouest 
Dietsch, Michael Murray   St. Catharines--Brock 
Dennison, William David   St. David 
Dewart, Herbert Hartley   Toronto-Sud-Ouest - siège A 
Dong, Han   Trinity--Spadina 
Del Duca, Steven   Vaughan 
Drainville, Dennis Paul   Victoria--Haliburton 
Downey, Joseph Patrick   Wellington-Sud 
Dean, Gordon Howlett   Wentworth 
Deans, Ian   Wentworth 
Doyle, Ed   Wentworth-Est 
Dickenson, John   Wentworth-Sud 
Dadamo, George   Windsor--Sandwich 
Duncan, Dwight   Windsor--Tecumseh 
Davies, Myrddyn Cooke   Windsor--Walkerville 
Dunlop, Edward Arunah   York--Forest Hill 
Deacon, Donald MacKay   York-Centre 
Davis, Elihu James   York-Nord 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés