Tous les députés dont le nom commence par: f

Député 

trier

Circonscription 

trier Sorted order: down

Farwell, Charles Franklin   Algoma-Est 
Fullerton, John Arthur   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Farquhar, Stanley William   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Frost, Arthur George   Bracondale 
Fisher, John Henry   Brant-Nord 
Finlayson, Hugh   Brant-Nord 
Fraser, Christopher Finlay   Brockville 
Fitzsimmons, William   Brockville and Elizabethtown 
Fisher, Barbara   Bruce 
Foster, T. Kenzie   Bruce 
Fenton, William Henry   Bruce-Nord 
Farnan, Mike Liam   Cambridge 
Flesher, John   Cardwell 
Fontaine, Jacques Noé René   Cochrane-Nord 
Ferrier, William Herman   Cochrane-Sud 
Foote, John Weir   Durham 
Furlong, Allan   Durham-Centre 
Fallis, William Armstrong   Durham-Est 
Fallis, Albert James   Durham-Est 
Fletcher, Charles George   Essex-Sud 
Fox, Milton C.   Essex-Sud 
Ford, Douglas B.   Etobicoke--Humber 
Freeman, Edward George   Fort William 
Ferguson, George Howard   Grenville 
French, Frederick John   Grenville 
Ferguson, George Howard   Grenville 
Ferguson, George Howard   Grenville 
Fraser, Christopher Finlay   Grenville-Sud 
Ferraro, Rick Eugenio   Guelph 
Fletcher, Derek   Guelph 
Ford, John Featherstone   Halton 
Faulkner, James Albert   Hastings-Ouest 
Fleet, David Gordon   High Park--Swansea 
Fraser, William Henry   Huron-Nord 
Ferguson, Robert   Kent-Est 
Ferguson, Walter Renwick   Kent-Est 
Ferguson, William A.   Kitchener 
Fife, Catherine   Kitchener--Waterloo 
Fraleigh, Thomas Howard   Lambton-Est 
Fairbank, Charles Oliver   Lambton-Est 
Fulford, George Taylor   Leeds 
Fowler, Reginald Amherst   Lennox 
Ferris, John P.   London-Sud 
Farquhar, Thomas   Manitoulin 
Freeborn, John Willard   Middlesex-Nord 
Freele, Lloyd William Morgan   Middlesex-Ouest 
Fonseca, Peter   Mississauga-Est--Cooksville 
Fauquier, Frederick G.   Muskoka and Parry Sound 
Fedeli, Victor   Nipissing 
Freeman, John Bailey   Norfolk-Nord 
Freeman, John Bailey   Norfolk-Nord 
Fawcett, Joan M.   Northumberland 
Ferris, James Marshall   Northumberland-Est 
Ferris, James Marshall   Northumberland-Est 
Field, John Collard   Northumberland-Ouest 
Fraser, Alexander   Northumberland-Ouest 
Field, Corelli Collard   Northumberland-Ouest 
Flynn, Kevin Daniel   Oakville 
Farewell, Abraham   Ontario-Sud 
French, Jennifer K.   Oshawa 
Fisher, Harold   Ottawa-Ouest 
Fripp, Alfred Ernest   Ottawa-Ouest 
Fraser, John   Ottawa-Sud 
Fell, Lloyd F. K.   Parkdale 
Fallis, James Robinson   Peel 
Fairbairn, Thomas McCulloch   Peterborough-Ouest 
Foulds, James Francis   Port Arthur 
Fox, Gary   Prince Edward--Lennox-Sud--Hastings 
Faubert, Frank J.   Scarborough--Ellesmere 
Fulton, Edward A.   Scarborough-Est 
Frankford, Robert T.S.   Scarborough-Est 
Finlayson, William   Simcoe-Est 
Ferguson, Thomas Roberts   Simcoe-Sud 
Ferguson, Alexander   Simcoe-Sud 
Flett, William Robertson   St. Andrew 
Froese, Tom   St. Catharines--Brock 
Fish, Susan A.   St. George 
Foy, James Joseph   Toronto-Sud 
Foy, James Joseph   Toronto-Sud-Ouest - siège A 
Frost, Leslie Miscampbell   Victoria 
Fell, John   Victoria-Est 
Fox, Samuel John   Victoria-Ouest 
Fleming, John   Waterloo-Sud 
Forster, Cindy   Welland 
Fraser, Evan Eugene   Welland 
Ferrier, Alexander David   Wellington-Centre 
Flatt, John Ira   Wentworth-Nord 
Flaherty, Jim   Whitby--Ajax 
Fishleigh, Harold Ferguson   Woodbine 
Ferreira, Paul   York-Sud--Weston 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés