Tous les députés dont le nom commence par: g

Député 

trier

Circonscription 

trier Sorted order: down

Grigg, Albert   Algoma 
Gilbertson, Bernt Nicole   Algoma 
Givens, Philip Gerard   Armourdale 
Gould, Joseph M.   Bracondale 
Gill, Raminder   Bramalea--Gore--Malton--Springdale 
Gillies, Philip Andrew   Brantford 
Gordon, George Thomas   Brantford 
Graham, George Perry   Brockville 
George, John   Bruce-Nord 
Gillies, John   Bruce-Nord 
Grant, Robert Henry   Carleton 
Gallagher, Charles Vincent   Cochrane-Sud 
Grummett, William John   Cochrane-Sud 
Guindon, Luc Bernard   Cornwall 
Godfrey, Charles Morris   Durham-Ouest 
Godwin, Henry Thomas   Elgin-Est 
Grier, Ruth Anna   Etobicoke--Lakeshore 
Gallagher, John S.   Frontenac 
Graham, Peter J.P.   Frontenac 
Grant, Alexander James   Glengarry 
Gamey, Thomas   Grey-Centre 
Gisborn, Reginald Victor   Hamilton-Est 
Garden, Arthur Campbell   Hamilton-Ouest 
Grant, Sandy   Hastings-Est 
Graham, Ketchum   Hastings-Ouest 
Gaunt, Murray Andrew   Huron--Bruce 
Govenlock, John M.   Huron-Centre 
Gibson, Thomas   Huron-Est 
Garrow, James Thompson   Huron-Ouest 
Gibbons, Robert   Huron-Sud 
Gibson, Robert Wayne   Kenora 
Gardiner, Christopher   Kent-Est 
Gordon, Arthur St. Clair   Kent-Ouest 
Gerretsen, John   Kingston et les Îles 
Graham, Peter   Lambton-Est 
Guthrie, William   Lambton-Ouest 
Gurd, Alfred Thomas   Lambton-Ouest 
Gomme, George Ellis   Lanark 
Galbraith, Daniel   Lanark-Nord 
Gray, Andrew Wellington   Leeds 
Giles, John Godkin   Leeds-Sud 
Grange, John Thomas   Lennox 
Garson, William   Lincoln 
Graham, Alvin Edwin   Manitoulin 
Gamey, Robert Roswell   Manitoulin 
Grieve, John   Middlesex-Nord 
Gregory, Milton Edward Charles   Mississauga-Est 
Grimmett, William Lawrence   Muskoka--Baie Georgienne 
Gates, Wayne   Niagara Falls 
Gélinas, France   Nickel Belt 
Galt, Doug   Northumberland 
Goodfellow, William Arthur   Northumberland 
Gifford, Charles   Northumberland-Ouest 
Grande, Anthony William   Oakwood 
Glendinning, James   Ontario-Nord 
Gould, Isaac James   Ontario-Nord 
Gigantes, Evelyn Adelaide   Ottawa-Centre 
Grandmaître, Bernard C.   Ottawa-Est 
Grandmaître, Bernard C.   Ottawa-Est 
Guzzo, Garry J.   Ottawa-Ouest--Nepean 
Galna, John   Parry Sound 
Guest, Thomas B.   Perth-Sud 
Gillespie, George Alex   Peterborough-Ouest 
Greeley, Absalom   Prince Edward 
Goulet, Alfred   Russell 
Guibord, Onésime   Russell 
Gilchrist, Steve   Scarborough-Est 
Glass, John Judah   St. Andrew 
Grossman, Lawrence "Larry" Sheldon   St. Andrew--St. Patrick 
Grossman, Allan   St. Andrew--St. Patrick 
Greenlaw, Frank Howard   St. Catharines 
Graves, Edwin Cyrus   St. Catharines 
Guindon, Fernand   Stormont 
Gemmell, Welland Stewart   Sudbury 
Gordon, James K.   Sudbury 
Germa, Melville "Bud" Carlyle   Sudbury 
Gravelle, Michael   Thunder Bay--Superior-Nord 
Gooderham, George Horace   Toronto-Sud-Ouest - siège B 
Good, Edward R.   Waterloo-Nord 
German, William Manley   Welland 
Gross, John Franklin   Welland 
Gibson, John Morison   Wellington-Est 
Goldie, Lincoln   Wellington-Sud 
Goldie, Lincoln   Wellington-Sud 
Guthrie, Donald   Wellington-Sud 
Gow, Peter   Wellington-Sud 
Griesinger, William   Windsor--Sandwich 
Gretzky, Lisa   Windsor-Ouest 
Graham, Thomas   York-Centre 
Grahame, Thomas   York-Ouest 
Gray, John   York-Ouest 
Gardhouse, William James   York-Ouest 
Gilmour, John Taylor   York-Ouest 
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott   York-Ouest 
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott   York-Ouest 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés