Tous les députés dont le nom commence par: l

Député 

trier

Circonscription 

trier Sorted order: down

Lane, John Gordon   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Lyon, Robert Adam   Algoma-Est 
Lankin, Frances   Beaches--East York 
Luckock, Rae   Bracondale 
Levac, Dave   Brant 
Leone, Rob   Cambridge 
Little, Edward Alfred   Cardwell 
Lyon, Robert   Carleton 
Lawrence, Albert Benjamin Rutter   Carleton-Est 
Lang, Malcolm   Cochrane 
Léger, Marcel   Cochrane-Nord 
Lupusella, Antonio   Dovercourt 
Leone, Laureano   Downsview 
Lewis, Frederick William   Dufferin 
Lockhart, William Thomas   Durham-Ouest 
Luton, Daniel   Elgin-Est 
LeBourdais, Linda Lillian   Etobicoke-Ouest 
Lalonde, Jean-Marc   Glengarry--Prescott--Russell 
Lipsett, Ronald F.   Grey 
Lucas, Isaac Benson   Grey-Centre 
Lauder, Abraham William   Grey-Est 
Leeson, George Mansfield   Grey-Sud 
Lauder, Abraham William   Grey-Sud 
Lyon, William Durie   Halton 
Lawrence, Samuel   Hamilton-Est 
Lewis, William Beverley   Humber 
Lee, John   Kent-Est 
Leadston, Gary L.   Kitchener--Wilmot 
Lawlor, Patrick Daniel   Lakeshore 
Lees, William   Lanark-Sud 
Leys, Francis Baxter   London 
Laughton, Fred Van Wyck   Middlesex-Nord 
Lethbridge, John Giles   Middlesex-Ouest 
Langford, George Edward   Muskoka 
Laughren, Floyd   Nickel Belt 
Legault, Théodore   Nipissing 
Loughrin, John   Nipissing 
Lamarche, Charles   Nipissing-Est 
Little, Archibald   Norfolk-Nord 
Lumsden, Alexander   Ottawa (2 sièges) 
Lalonde, Marie-France   Ottawa--Orléans 
Leduc, Marie Charles Denis Paul   Ottawa-Est 
Laurier, Robert   Ottawa-Est 
Lowe, William James   Peel 
Lancaster, Thomas Percival   Peterborough 
Leal, Jeff   Peterborough 
Labrosse, Joseph Louis   Prescott 
Lockhart, George Edward   Rainy River 
Latchford, Francis Robert   Renfrew-Sud 
Lavergne, Gordon   Russell 
Lyons, Clayton Harry   Sault Ste. Marie 
Lyons, James   Sault Ste. Marie 
Lyons, James   Sault Ste. Marie 
Lewis, Stephen Henry   Scarborough-Ouest 
Letherby, Lloyd Averall   Simcoe-Est 
Lount, William   Simcoe-Nord 
Long, Thomas   Simcoe-Ouest 
Lamport, Allan Austin   St. David 
Lawrence, Allan Frederick   St. George 
Leach, Allan F.   St. George--St. David 
Legault, Théodore   Sturgeon Falls 
Lapierre, Edmund Antoine   Sudbury 
Leys, John   Toronto (3 sièges) 
Lewis, Alexander Cameron   Toronto-Nord-Est - siège A 
Leavine, Stanley Francis   Waterloo-Nord 
Lackner, Henry George   Waterloo-Nord 
Livingston, James   Waterloo-Sud 
Lewis, Thomas Henry   Welland 
Laidlaw, James   Wellington-Sud 
Lessard, Wayne   Windsor--Riverside 
Leavens, Bertram Elijah   Woodbine 
Leslie, John A.   York-Est 
Lane, John   York-Est 
Lennox, Thomas Herbert   York-Nord 
Leluk, Nicholas Georges   York-Ouest 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés