Tous les députés de cette législature: 1 -- 3 septembre 1867 - 25 février 1871

Député 

trier

Circonscription 

trier Sorted order: down

Hooper, Edmund John Glyn   Addington 
Cumberland, Frederick William   Algoma 
McKellar, Archibald   Bothwell 
Finlayson, Hugh   Brant-Nord 
Wood, Edmund Burke   Brant-Sud 
Fitzsimmons, William   Brockville and Elizabethtown 
Sinclair, Donald   Bruce-Nord 
Blake, Edward   Bruce-Sud 
Swinarton, Thomas   Cardwell 
Lyon, Robert   Carleton 
Macdonald, John Sandfield   Cornwall 
Cook, Simon S.   Dundas 
Williams, Arthur Trefusis Heneage   Durham-Est 
McLeod, John   Durham-Ouest 
Luton, Daniel   Elgin-Est 
McColl, Nicol   Elgin-Ouest 
Wigle, Solomon   Essex 
Calvin, Delino Dexter   Frontenac 
Smith, Henry   Frontenac 
Craig, James   Glengarry 
Clarke, Mcneil   Grenville-Sud 
Scott, Thomas   Grey-Nord 
Lauder, Abraham William   Grey-Sud 
Baxter, Jacob   Haldimand 
Barber, William   Halton 
Williams, James Miller   Hamilton 
Corby, Henry   Hastings-Est 
Boulter, George Henry   Hastings-Nord 
Graham, Ketchum   Hastings-Ouest 
Hays, William Torrance   Huron-Nord 
Gibbons, Robert   Huron-Sud 
Carling, Isaac   Huron-Sud 
Smith, John   Kent 
Strange, Maxwell W.   Kingston 
Pardee, Timothy Blair   Lambton 
Galbraith, Daniel   Lanark-Nord 
Shaw, William McNairn   Lanark-Sud 
Code, Abraham   Lanark-Sud 
Smith, Henry Dolphus   Leeds-Nord et Grenville-Nord 
Tett, Benjamin   Leeds-Sud 
Stevenson, John   Lennox 
Rykert, John Charles   Lincoln 
Carling, John   London 
Evans, James   Middlesex-Est 
Smith, James Sinclair   Middlesex-Nord 
Currie, Nathaniel   Middlesex-Ouest 
Secord, George   Monck 
Robertson, Donald   Niagara 
Richards, Stephen   Niagara 
Wilson, James   Norfolk-Nord 
McCall, Simpson   Norfolk-Sud 
Eyre, John   Northumberland-Est 
Fraser, Alexander   Northumberland-Ouest 
Paxton, Thomas   Ontario-Nord 
McGill, William   Ontario-Sud 
Scott, Richard William   Ottawa 
Perry, George   Oxford-Nord 
Oliver, Adam   Oxford-Sud 
Coyne, John   Peel 
Monteith, Andrew   Perth-Nord 
Trow, James   Perth-Sud 
Read, George   Peterborough-Est 
Carnegie, John   Peterborough-Ouest 
Boyd, James P.   Prescott 
Anderson, William   Prince Edward 
Greeley, Absalom   Prince Edward 
Supple, John   Renfrew-Nord 
Murray, Thomas   Renfrew-Nord 
McDougall, John Lorn   Renfrew-Sud 
Craig, William   Russell 
Lount, William   Simcoe-Nord 
Ferguson, Thomas Roberts   Simcoe-Sud 
Colquhoun, William   Stormont 
Cameron, Matthew Crooks   Toronto-Est 
Wallis, John   Toronto-Ouest 
Cockburn, Alexander Peter   Victoria-Nord 
Matchett, Thomas   Victoria-Sud 
Springer, Moses   Waterloo-Nord 
Clemens, Isaac   Waterloo-Sud 
Beatty, William   Welland 
Ferrier, Alexander David   Wellington-Centre 
McKim, Robert   Wellington-Nord 
Gow, Peter   Wellington-Sud 
Christie, Robert   Wentworth-Nord 
Sexton, William   Wentworth-Sud 
Crosby, Hugh Powell   York-Est 
McMurrich, John   York-Nord 
Grahame, Thomas   York-Ouest 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés