Tous les députés de cette législature: 10 -- 29 mai 1902 - 13 décembre 1904

Député 

trier

Circonscription 

trier Sorted order: down

Reid, James   Addington 
Smyth, William Ross   Algoma 
Burt, Daniel   Brant-Nord 
Preston, Thomas Hiram   Brant-Sud 
Graham, George Perry   Brockville 
Clark, Hugh   Bruce Centre 
Bowman, Charles Martin   Bruce-Nord 
Truax, Rueben Eldridge   Bruce-Sud 
Little, Edward Alfred   Cardwell 
Kidd, George Nelson   Carleton 
Barber, John Roaf   Dufferin 
Barr, John   Dufferin 
Whitney, James Pliny   Dundas 
Preston, Josiah Johnston   Durham-Est 
Rickard, William   Durham-Ouest 
Brower, Charles Andrew   Elgin-Est 
MacDiarmid, Findlay George   Elgin-Ouest 
Réaume, Joseph Octave   Essex-Nord 
Auld, John Allan   Essex-Sud 
Cameron, Douglas Colin   Fort William and Lake of the Woods 
Gallagher, John S.   Frontenac 
McLeod, William Duncan   Glengarry 
Joynt, Robert L.   Grenville 
Lucas, Isaac Benson   Grey-Centre 
MacKay, Alexander Grant   Grey-Nord 
Jamieson, David   Grey-Sud 
Holmes, Joseph William   Haldimand 
Carscallen, Henry   Hamilton-Est 
Hendrie, John Strathearn   Hamilton-Ouest 
Russell, Samuel   Hastings-Est 
Pearce, Josiah Williams   Hastings-Nord 
Morrison, Marshall Bidwell   Hastings-Ouest 
Hislop, Archibald   Huron-Est 
Cameron, Malcolm Graeme   Huron-Ouest 
Eilber, Henry   Huron-Sud 
Lee, John   Kent-Est 
Pardo, Thomas Letson   Kent-Ouest 
Pense, Edward John Barker   Kingston 
Pettypiece, Henry John   Lambton-Est 
Hanna, William John   Lambton-Ouest 
Caldwell, William Clyde   Lanark-Nord 
Matheson, Arthur James   Lanark-Sud 
Beatty, Walter   Leeds 
Carscallen, Thomas George   Lennox 
Jessop, Elisha   Lincoln 
Beck, Adam   London 
Gamey, Robert Roswell   Manitoulin 
Routledge, George Albert   Middlesex-Est 
Taylor, William Henry   Middlesex-Nord 
Ross, George William   Middlesex-Ouest 
Harcourt, Richard   Monck 
Bridgland, Samuel   Muskoka 
Mahaffy, Arthur Arnold   Muskoka 
James, Michael   Nipissing-Est 
Michaud, Joseph   Nipissing-Ouest 
Little, Archibald   Norfolk-Nord 
Snider, Frederick S.   Norfolk-Nord 
Charlton, William Andrew   Norfolk-Sud 
Willoughby, William Arnson   Northumberland-Est 
Clarke, Samuel   Northumberland-Ouest 
Hoyle, William Henry   Ontario-Nord 
Dryden, John   Ontario-Sud 
Powell, Charles Berkley   Ottawa (2 sièges) 
Murphy, Dennis   Ottawa (2 sièges) 
Pattulo, Andrew   Oxford-Nord 
Munro, James S.   Oxford-Nord 
Sutherland, Donald   Oxford-Sud 
Carr, Milton Joseph   Parry Sound 
Smith, John   Peel 
Brown, John   Perth-Nord 
Monteith, John C.   Perth-Nord 
Stock, Valentine   Perth-Sud 
Anderson, William A.   Peterborough-Est 
Stratton, James Robert   Peterborough-Ouest 
Conmee, James   Port Arthur and Rainy River 
Évanturel, François Eugène Alfred   Prescott 
Currie, Morley   Prince Edward 
Munro, John W.   Renfrew-Nord 
Dunlop, Edward Arunah   Renfrew-Nord 
Latchford, Francis Robert   Renfrew-Sud 
Guibord, Onésime   Russell 
Smith, Charles Napier   Sault Ste. Marie 
Miscampbell, Andrew   Sault Ste. Marie 
Davidson, David   Simcoe-Centre 
Tudhope, James Brockett   Simcoe-Est 
Duff, James Stoddart   Simcoe-Ouest 
McCart, William John   Stormont 
Pyne, Robert Allan   Toronto-Est 
Nesbitt, William Beattie   Toronto-Nord 
Crawford, Thomas   Toronto-Ouest 
Foy, James Joseph   Toronto-Sud 
Carnegie, John Hilliard   Victoria-Est 
Fox, Samuel John   Victoria-Ouest 
Lackner, Henry George   Waterloo-Nord 
Kribs, William Abram   Waterloo-Sud 
Gross, John Franklin   Welland 
Gibson, John Morison   Wellington-Est 
Tucker, James   Wellington-Ouest 
Downey, Joseph Patrick   Wellington-Sud 
Thompson, Robert Adam   Wentworth-Nord 
Dickenson, John   Wentworth-Sud 
Richardson, John   York-Est 
Davis, Elihu James   York-Nord 
St. John, Joseph Wesley   York-Ouest 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés