Tous les députés de cette législature: 11 -- 25 janvier 1905 - 2 mai 1908

Député 

trier

Circonscription 

trier Sorted order: down

Paul, William James   Addington 
Smyth, William Ross   Algoma 
Fisher, John Henry   Brant-Nord 
Preston, Thomas Hiram   Brant-Sud 
Donovan, Albert Edward   Brockville 
Graham, George Perry   Brockville 
Clark, Hugh   Bruce Centre 
Bowman, Charles Martin   Bruce-Nord 
Clapp, Robert Edwin   Bruce-Sud 
Little, Edward Alfred   Cardwell 
Ferguson, Alexander   Cardwell 
McElroy, Robert Herbert   Carleton 
Kidd, George Nelson   Carleton 
Lewis, Frederick William   Dufferin 
McKeown, Charles Robert   Dufferin 
Whitney, James Pliny   Dundas 
Preston, Josiah Johnston   Durham-Est 
Devitt, John Henry   Durham-Ouest 
Brower, Charles Andrew   Elgin-Est 
MacDiarmid, Findlay George   Elgin-Ouest 
Réaume, Joseph Octave   Essex-Nord 
Auld, John Allan   Essex-Sud 
Smellie, Thomas Stuart Traille   Fort William and Lake of the Woods 
Gallagher, John S.   Frontenac 
McMillan, John Angus   Glengarry 
Ferguson, George Howard   Grenville 
Lucas, Isaac Benson   Grey-Centre 
MacKay, Alexander Grant   Grey-Nord 
Jamieson, David   Grey-Sud 
Kohler, Jacob   Haldimand 
Nixon, Alfred Westland   Halton 
Carscallen, Henry   Hamilton-Est 
Studholme, Allan   Hamilton-Est 
Hendrie, John Strathearn   Hamilton-Ouest 
Rathbun, Edward Walter   Hastings-Est 
Pearce, Josiah Williams   Hastings-Nord 
Morrison, Marshall Bidwell   Hastings-Ouest 
Hislop, Archibald   Huron-Est 
Cameron, Malcolm Graeme   Huron-Ouest 
Eilber, Henry   Huron-Sud 
Bowyer, Philip Henry   Kent-Est 
McCoig, Archibald Blake   Kent-Ouest 
Pense, Edward John Barker   Kingston 
Montgomery, Hugh   Lambton-Est 
Hanna, William John   Lambton-Ouest 
Preston, Richard Franklin   Lanark-Nord 
Matheson, Arthur James   Lanark-Sud 
Dargavel, John Robertson   Leeds 
Carscallen, Thomas George   Lennox 
Jessop, Elisha   Lincoln 
Beck, Adam   London 
Gamey, Robert Roswell   Manitoulin 
Neely, George Wesley   Middlesex-Est 
Hodgins, Charles Constantine   Middlesex-Nord 
Ross, Duncan Campbell   Middlesex-Ouest 
Ross, George William   Middlesex-Ouest 
Harcourt, Richard   Monck 
Mahaffy, Arthur Arnold   Muskoka 
Cochrane, Francis   Nipissing-Est 
Lamarche, Charles   Nipissing-Est 
Aubin, Azaire Adulphe   Nipissing-Ouest 
Atkinson, Thomas Robert   Norfolk-Nord 
Pratt, Arthur Clarence   Norfolk-Sud 
Willoughby, William Arnson   Northumberland-Est 
Clarke, Samuel   Northumberland-Ouest 
Hoyle, William Henry   Ontario-Nord 
Calder, Charles   Ontario-Sud 
May, George Samuel   Ottawa (2 sièges) 
McDougal, Donald Joseph   Ottawa (2 sièges) 
Munro, James S.   Oxford-Nord 
Sutherland, Donald   Oxford-Sud 
Galna, John   Parry Sound 
Smith, John   Peel 
Torrance, James   Perth-Nord 
Monteith, Samuel Nelson   Perth-Sud 
Anderson, William A.   Peterborough-Est 
Bradburn, Thomas Evans   Peterborough-Ouest 
Preston, William Alfred   Port Arthur and Rainy River 
Kennedy, Hugh W   Port Arthur and Rainy River 
Labrosse, Joseph Louis   Prescott 
Currie, Morley   Prince Edward 
Dunlop, Edward Arunah   Renfrew-Nord 
McGarry, Thomas William   Renfrew-Sud 
Racine, Damase   Russell 
Smith, Charles Napier   Sault Ste. Marie 
Thompson, Alfred Burke   Simcoe-Centre 
Tudhope, James Brockett   Simcoe-Est 
Duff, James Stoddart   Simcoe-Ouest 
Kerr, George   Stormont 
Pyne, Robert Allan   Toronto-Est 
McNaught, William Kirkpatrick   Toronto-Nord 
Nesbitt, William Beattie   Toronto-Nord 
Crawford, Thomas   Toronto-Ouest 
Foy, James Joseph   Toronto-Sud 
Carnegie, John Hilliard   Victoria-Est 
Fox, Samuel John   Victoria-Ouest 
Lackner, Henry George   Waterloo-Nord 
Pattinson, George   Waterloo-Sud 
Fraser, Evan Eugene   Welland 
Craig, James J.   Wellington-Est 
Tucker, James   Wellington-Ouest 
Downey, Joseph Patrick   Wellington-Sud 
Thompson, Robert Adam   Wentworth-Nord 
Reed, Daniel   Wentworth-Sud 
McCowan, Alexander   York-Est 
Lennox, Thomas Herbert   York-Nord 
St. John, Joseph Wesley   York-Ouest 
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott   York-Ouest 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés