Tous les députés de cette législature: 15 -- 20 octobre 1919 - 10 mai 1923

Député 

trier

Circonscription 

trier Sorted order: down

Black, William David   Addington 
Stover, Kenneth Spencer   Algoma 
Nixon, Harry Corwin   Brant-Nord 
MacBride, Morrison Mann   Brant-Sud 
McAlpine, Donald   Brockville 
Fenton, William Henry   Bruce-Nord 
Mewhinney, Alexander Patterson   Bruce-Ouest 
Rennie, Frank   Bruce-Sud 
Grant, Robert Henry   Carleton 
Lang, Malcolm   Cochrane 
Slack, Thomas Kerr   Dufferin 
Casselman, William H.   Dundas 
Staples, Samuel Sandford   Durham-Est 
Bragg, William John   Durham-Ouest 
MacVicar, Malcolm   Elgin-Est 
Cameron, Peter Gow   Elgin-Ouest 
Tisdelle, Alphonse George   Essex-Nord 
Fox, Milton C.   Essex-Sud 
Mills, Henry   Fort William 
Rankin, Anthony McGuin   Frontenac 
Ross, Duncan Alexander   Glengarry 
Ferguson, George Howard   Grenville 
Carmichael, Dougall   Grey-Centre 
Taylor, David James   Grey-Nord 
Leeson, George Mansfield   Grey-Sud 
Stringer, Warren   Haldimand 
Drury, Ernest Charles   Halton 
Ford, John Featherstone   Halton 
Halcrow, George Grant   Hamilton-Est 
Rollo, Walter Ritchie   Hamilton-Ouest 
Denyes, Henry Ketcheson   Hastings-Est 
Cooke, John Robert   Hastings-Nord 
Ireland, William Henry   Hastings-Ouest 
Govenlock, John M.   Huron-Centre 
Joynt, John   Huron-Nord 
Hicks, Andrew   Huron-Sud 
Heenan, Peter   Kenora 
Clark, James B.   Kent-Est 
Doherty, Manning William   Kent-Est 
Brackin, Robert Livingstone   Kent-Ouest 
Nickle, William Folger   Kingston 
Ross, Arthur Edward   Kingston 
Oke, Leslie Warner   Lambton-Est 
Webster, Jonah Moorehouse   Lambton-Ouest 
McCreary, Hiram   Lanark-Nord 
Johnston, William J.   Lanark-Sud 
Gray, Andrew Wellington   Leeds 
Fowler, Reginald Amherst   Lennox 
Marshall, Thomas A.   Lincoln 
Stevenson, Hugh Allen   London 
Bowman, Beniah   Manitoulin 
Freeborn, John Willard   Middlesex-Est 
Brown, James C.   Middlesex-Nord 
Lethbridge, John Giles   Middlesex-Ouest 
Ecclestone, George Walter   Muskoka 
Swayze, Charles Fletcher   Niagara Falls 
Marceau, Joseph Henri   Nipissing 
Sewell, George David   Norfolk-Nord 
Cridland, Joseph   Norfolk-Sud 
Montgomery, Wesley   Northumberland-Est 
Clarke, Samuel   Northumberland-Ouest 
Widdifield, John Wesley   Ontario-Nord 
Sinclair, William Edmund Newton   Ontario-Sud 
Pinard, Joseph Albert   Ottawa-Est 
Hill, Hammett Pinhey   Ottawa-Ouest 
Calder, John Alexander   Oxford-Nord 
Ross, David Munroe   Oxford-Nord 
Walker, Albert Thomas   Oxford-Sud 
Price, William Herbert   Parkdale 
Hall, Richard Reese   Parry Sound 
Kennedy, Thomas Laird   Peel 
Hay, Francis Wellington   Perth-Nord 
Smith, Peter   Perth-Sud 
McDonald, Ernest Nicholls   Peterborough-Est 
Tooms, Thomas   Peterborough-Ouest 
Hogarth, Donald McDonald   Port Arthur 
Évanturel, Gustave   Prescott 
Parliament, Nelson   Prince Edward 
Mathieu, James Arthur   Rainy River 
Warren, Ralph Melville   Renfrew-Nord 
Carty, John   Renfrew-Sud 
McNamara, Joseph   Riverdale 
Goulet, Alfred   Russell 
Racine, Damase   Russell 
Cunningham, James Bertram   Sault Ste. Marie 
Murdoch, Gilbert Hugh   Simcoe-Centre 
Johnston, John Benjamin   Simcoe-Est 
Allen, William Torrance   Simcoe-Ouest 
Evans, Edgar James   Simcoe-Sud 
Greenlaw, Frank Howard   St. Catharines 
McLeod, James William   Stormont 
Mageau, Zotique   Sturgeon Falls 
McCrea, Charles   Sudbury 
Magladery, Thomas   Timiskaming 
Lewis, Alexander Cameron   Toronto-Nord-Est - siège A 
Cody, Henry John   Toronto-Nord-Est - siège A 
Thompson, Joseph Elijah   Toronto-Nord-Est - siège B 
Crawford, Thomas   Toronto-Nord-Ouest - siège A 
Cooper, Henry Sloane   Toronto-Nord-Ouest - siège B 
O'Neill, John   Toronto-Sud-Est - siège A 
Currie, John Allister   Toronto-Sud-Est - siège A 
Curry, James Walter   Toronto-Sud-Est - siège B 
Dewart, Herbert Hartley   Toronto-Sud-Ouest - siège A 
Ramsden, John Carman   Toronto-Sud-Ouest - siège B 
Watson, Edgar   Victoria-Nord 
Sandy, Frederick George   Victoria-Sud 
Asmussen, Nicholas   Waterloo-Nord 
Homuth, Karl Kenneth   Waterloo-Sud 
Cooper, Robert   Welland 
Hellyer, Albert   Wellington-Est 
Raney, William Edgar   Wellington-Est 
McArthur, Robert Neil   Wellington-Ouest 
Buckland, Caleb Henry   Wellington-Sud 
Biggs, Frank Campbell   Wentworth-Nord 
Crockett, Wilson A.   Wentworth-Sud 
Tolmie, James Craig   Windsor 
Henry, George Stewart   York-Est 
Lennox, Thomas Herbert   York-Nord 
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott   York-Ouest 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés