Tous les députés de cette législature: 16 -- 25 juin 1923 - 18 octobre 1926

Député 

trier

Circonscription 

trier Sorted order: down

Black, William David   Addington 
Wallis, Arthur Gladstone   Algoma 
Nixon, Harry Corwin   Brant-Nord 
MacBride, Morrison Mann   Brant-Sud 
Clark, Hezekiah Allan   Brockville 
Fenton, William Henry   Bruce-Nord 
Mewhinney, Alexander Patterson   Bruce-Ouest 
McCallum, Malcolm Alex   Bruce-Sud 
Acres, Adam Holland   Carleton 
Lang, Malcolm   Cochrane 
McKeown, Charles Robert   Dufferin 
Sweet, Aaron   Dundas 
Fallis, Albert James   Durham-Est 
Bragg, William John   Durham-Ouest 
McKnight, Michael   Elgin-Est 
MacDiarmid, Findlay George   Elgin-Ouest 
Tellier, Edward Philip   Essex-Nord 
Armstrong, Adolphus T.   Essex-Sud 
Spence, Franklin Harford   Fort William 
Rankin, Anthony McGuin   Frontenac 
Sangster, James Alexander   Glengarry 
Ferguson, George Howard   Grenville 
Carmichael, Dougall   Grey-Centre 
Taylor, David James   Grey-Nord 
Jamieson, David   Grey-Sud 
Berry, Richard Nixon   Haldimand 
Hillmer, George   Halton 
Carr, Leeming   Hamilton-Est 
Garden, Arthur Campbell   Hamilton-Ouest 
Hill, James Ferguson   Hastings-Est 
Cooke, John Robert   Hastings-Nord 
Ireland, William Henry   Hastings-Ouest 
Wigle, Ebon Rinaldo   Huron-Centre 
Joynt, John   Huron-Nord 
Trewartha, Nelson William   Huron-Sud 
Heenan, Peter   Kenora 
Doherty, Manning William   Kent-Est 
Brackin, Robert Livingstone   Kent-Ouest 
Nickle, William Folger   Kingston 
Oke, Leslie Warner   Lambton-Est 
Haney, Wilfred Smith   Lambton-Ouest 
Thompson, Thomas Alfred   Lanark-Nord 
Stedman, Egerton Reuben   Lanark-Sud 
Gray, Andrew Wellington   Leeds 
Hambly, Charles Wesley   Lennox 
Vrooman, John Perry   Lennox 
Kemp, Robert Henry   Lincoln 
Beck, Adam   London 
Bowman, Beniah   Manitoulin 
Freeborn, John Willard   Middlesex-Est 
Elliott, George Adam   Middlesex-Nord 
Lethbridge, John Giles   Middlesex-Ouest 
Ecclestone, George Walter   Muskoka 
Willson, Wiliam Gore   Niagara Falls 
Morel, Henri   Nipissing 
Sewell, George David   Norfolk-Nord 
Martin, John Strickler   Norfolk-Sud 
Belford, James Franklin Beatty   Northumberland-Est 
Clarke, Samuel   Northumberland-Ouest 
Widdifield, John Wesley   Ontario-Nord 
Sinclair, William Edmund Newton   Ontario-Sud 
Pinard, Joseph Albert   Ottawa-Est 
Fisher, Harold   Ottawa-Ouest 
Ross, David Munroe   Oxford-Nord 
Chambers, William Henry   Oxford-Sud 
Price, William Herbert   Parkdale 
Harcourt, George Vernon   Parry Sound 
Kennedy, Thomas Laird   Peel 
Monteith, Joseph Dunsmore   Perth-Nord 
Irvine, McCausland   Perth-Sud 
Johnston, Thomas Dalton   Peterborough-Est 
Bradburn, William Herbert   Peterborough-Ouest 
Keefer, Francis Henry   Port Arthur 
Proulx, Edmond   Prescott 
Colliver, Horace Stanley   Prince Edward 
Callan, John Fullarton   Rainy River 
Stuart, Alexander   Renfrew-Nord 
Carty, John   Renfrew-Sud 
Oakley, George   Riverdale 
Bélanger, Aurelien   Russell 
Lyons, James   Sault Ste. Marie 
Wright, Charles Ernest   Simcoe-Centre 
Finlayson, William   Simcoe-Est 
Jamieson, James Edgar   Simcoe-Ouest 
Rowe, William Earl   Simcoe-Sud 
Graves, Edwin Cyrus   St. Catharines 
Milligan, John Colborne   Stormont 
Mageau, Zotique   Sturgeon Falls 
McCrea, Charles   Sudbury 
Kennedy, Angus John   Timiskaming 
Lewis, Alexander Cameron   Toronto-Nord-Est - siège A 
Thompson, Joseph Elijah   Toronto-Nord-Est - siège B 
Crawford, Thomas   Toronto-Nord-Ouest - siège A 
Edwards, William Henry   Toronto-Nord-Ouest - siège A 
Nesbitt, Arthur Russell   Toronto-Nord-Ouest - siège B 
Currie, John Allister   Toronto-Sud-Est - siège A 
Owens, Edward William James   Toronto-Sud-Est - siège B 
McCausland, James Arthur   Toronto-Sud-Ouest - siège A 
McBrien, Frederick George   Toronto-Sud-Ouest - siège B 
Mark, James Raglan   Victoria-Nord 
Patterson, Robert John   Victoria-Sud 
Weichel, William George   Waterloo-Nord 
Homuth, Karl Kenneth   Waterloo-Sud 
Vaughan, Marshall   Welland 
Raney, William Edgar   Wellington-Est 
Chambers, William Clarke   Wellington-Ouest 
Goldie, Lincoln   Wellington-Sud 
Biggs, Frank Campbell   Wentworth-Nord 
Mahoney, Thomas Joseph   Wentworth-Sud 
Wilson, Frank Worthington   Windsor 
Henry, George Stewart   York-Est 
Keith, William   York-Nord 
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott   York-Ouest 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés