Tous les députés de cette législature: 17 -- 1 décembre 1926 - 17 septembre 1929

Député 

trier

Circonscription 

trier Sorted order: down

Black, William David   Addington 
Robb, John Morrow   Algoma 
Murphy, Thomas Alexander   Beaches 
Edwards, William Henry   Bellwoods 
Nesbitt, Arthur Russell   Bracondale 
Nixon, Harry Corwin   Brant County 
Martin, William George   Brantford 
McBrien, Frederick George   Brockton 
Clark, Hezekiah Allan   Brockville 
Mewhinney, Alexander Patterson   Bruce-Nord 
Moffatt, Foster Graham   Bruce-Sud 
McCallum, Malcolm Alex   Bruce-Sud 
Acres, Adam Holland   Carleton 
Waters, Albert Victor   Cochrane-Nord 
Kenning, Alfred Franklin   Cochrane-Sud 
Wright, Samuel Thomas   Dovercourt 
Slack, Thomas Kerr   Dufferin 
Smyth, George   Dundas 
Bragg, William John   Durham 
Ball, Herbert Henry   Eglinton 
Miller, Edward Blake   Elgin-Est 
MacDiarmid, Findlay George   Elgin-Ouest 
Poisson, Paul   Essex-Nord 
Fletcher, Charles George   Essex-Sud 
Spence, Franklin Harford   Fort William 
Ming, Edward   Frontenac--Lennox 
McGillis, Angus   Glengarry 
Smith, George Joseph   Greenwood 
Ferguson, George Howard   Grenville 
Taylor, David James   Grey-Nord 
Oliver, Farquhar Robert   Grey-Sud 
Miller, Robert Francis   Haldimand 
Hillmer, George   Halton 
Jutten, Thomas William   Hamilton-Centre 
Morrison, William   Hamilton-Est 
Carr, Leeming   Hamilton-Est 
Smye, Frederick Thomas   Hamilton-Ouest 
Hill, James Ferguson   Hastings-Est 
Cooke, John Robert   Hastings-Nord 
Ireland, William Henry   Hastings-Ouest 
Baird, William Alexander   High Park 
Robertson, Charles Alexander   Huron-Nord 
Medd, William George   Huron-Sud 
Earngey, Joseph Pattulo   Kenora 
Gardiner, Christopher   Kent-Est 
Calder, Archibald Clement   Kent-Ouest 
Kidd, Thomas Ashmore   Kingston 
Oke, Leslie Warner   Lambton-Est 
Haney, Wilfred Smith   Lambton-Ouest 
Thompson, Thomas Alfred   Lanark-Nord 
Stedman, Egerton Reuben   Lanark-Sud 
Skinner, Frederick James   Leeds 
Kemp, Robert Henry   Lincoln 
Moore, James Percy   London-Nord 
Wilson, John Cameron   London-Sud 
Farquhar, Thomas   Manitoulin 
McLean, Alexander Daniel   Middlesex-Nord 
Lethbridge, John Giles   Middlesex-Ouest 
Ecclestone, George Walter   Muskoka 
Willson, Wiliam Gore   Niagara Falls 
Morel, Henri   Nipissing 
Martin, John Strickler   Norfolk 
Robertson, William George   Northumberland 
Widdifield, John Wesley   Ontario-Nord 
Sinclair, William Edmund Newton   Ontario-Sud 
Pinard, Joseph Albert   Ottawa-Est 
Honeywell, Albert Edwin   Ottawa-Nord 
Birkett, Thomas Miles   Ottawa-Sud 
Ross, David Munroe   Oxford-Nord 
Scott, Merton Elvin   Oxford-Sud 
Price, William Herbert   Parkdale 
Harcourt, George Vernon   Parry Sound 
Kennedy, Thomas Laird   Peel 
Monteith, Joseph Dunsmore   Perth-Nord 
Colquhoun, Albert Alexander   Perth-Sud 
Bradburn, William Herbert   Peterborough City 
Anderson, William Alfred   Peterborough County 
Hogarth, Donald McDonald   Port Arthur 
Proulx, Edmond   Prescott 
Raney, William Edgar   Prince Edward 
Colliver, Horace Stanley   Prince Edward 
Mathieu, James Arthur   Rainy River 
Stuart, Alexander   Renfrew-Nord 
Dunlop, Edward Arunah   Renfrew-Nord 
Costello, Thomas Moore   Renfrew-Sud 
Oakley, George   Riverdale 
Bélanger, Aurelien   Russell 
Lyons, James   Sault Ste. Marie 
Wright, Charles Ernest   Simcoe-Centre 
Finlayson, William   Simcoe-Est 
Mitchell, John Henry   Simcoe-Sud-Ouest 
Flett, William Robertson   St. Andrew 
Graves, Edwin Cyrus   St. Catharines 
Thompson, Joseph Elijah   St. David 
Scholfield, Henry Chadwich   St. George 
Currie, John Allister   St. Patrick 
McNaughton, Duncan Alexander   Stormont 
Legault, Théodore   Sturgeon Falls 
McCrea, Charles   Sudbury 
Kennedy, Angus John   Timiskaming 
Newman, William   Victoria-Nord 
Sandy, Frederick George   Victoria-Sud 
Weichel, William George   Waterloo-Nord 
Homuth, Karl Kenneth   Waterloo-Sud 
Vaughan, Marshall   Welland 
McQuibban, George Alexander   Wellington-Nord-Est 
Goldie, Lincoln   Wellington-Sud 
Shaver, Alex Laurence   Wentworth-Nord 
Mahoney, Thomas Joseph   Wentworth-Sud 
Wilson, Frank Worthington   Windsor-Est 
Reid, John Frederick   Windsor-Ouest 
Shields, George Sylvester   Woodbine 
Henry, George Stewart   York-Est 
Pearson, Peter William   York-Nord 
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott   York-Ouest 
Macaulay, Leopold   York-Sud 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés