Tous les députés de cette législature: 18 -- 30 octobre 1929 - 16 mai 1934

Député 

trier

Circonscription 

trier Sorted order: down

Black, William David   Addington 
Robb, John Morrow   Algoma 
Murphy, Thomas Alexander   Beaches 
Bell, Thomas Hamilton   Bellwoods 
Nesbitt, Arthur Russell   Bracondale 
Nixon, Harry Corwin   Brant County 
Martin, William George   Brantford 
McBrien, Frederick George   Brockton 
Clark, Hezekiah Allan   Brockville 
Elliott, Frederick Wellington   Bruce-Nord 
MacKay, William John   Bruce-Sud 
Acres, Adam Holland   Carleton 
Waters, Albert Victor   Cochrane-Nord 
Kenning, Alfred Franklin   Cochrane-Sud 
Wright, Samuel Thomas   Dovercourt 
Slack, Thomas Kerr   Dufferin 
Challies, George Holmes   Dundas 
Bragg, William John   Durham 
McLean, Alvin Coulter   Eglinton 
Davis, Herbert James   Elgin-Est 
Raven, Charles Edmund   Elgin-Ouest 
Poisson, Paul   Essex-Nord 
Smith, Austin Burton   Essex-Sud 
Spence, Franklin Harford   Fort William 
Hambly, Charles Wesley   Frontenac--Lennox 
Sangster, James Alexander   Glengarry 
Smith, George Joseph   Greenwood 
Ferguson, George Howard   Grenville 
Sanderson, James Alfred   Grenville 
Taylor, David James   Grey-Nord 
Oliver, Farquhar Robert   Grey-Sud 
Berry, Richard Nixon   Haldimand 
Blakelock, Thomas Aston   Halton 
Jutten, Thomas William   Hamilton-Centre 
Morrison, William   Hamilton-Est 
Smye, Frederick Thomas   Hamilton-Ouest 
Martin, D'Arcy Argue Counsell   Hamilton-Ouest 
Hill, James Ferguson   Hastings-Est 
Cooke, John Robert   Hastings-Nord 
Ireland, William Henry   Hastings-Ouest 
Baird, William Alexander   High Park 
Robertson, Charles Alexander   Huron-Nord 
Medd, William George   Huron-Sud 
Hutchinson, Earl   Kenora 
Campbell, Douglas Munro   Kent-Est 
Henry, Philip James   Kent-Est 
Calder, Archibald Clement   Kent-Ouest 
Kidd, Thomas Ashmore   Kingston 
Fraleigh, Thomas Howard   Lambton-Est 
McMillen, Andrew Robinson   Lambton-Ouest 
Craig, John Alexander   Lanark-Nord 
Anderson, James Alexander   Lanark-Sud 
Stedman, Egerton Reuben   Lanark-Sud 
Skinner, Frederick James   Leeds 
Wilson, Sidney James   Lincoln 
Moore, James Percy   London-Nord 
Wilson, John Cameron   London-Sud 
Graham, Alvin Edwin   Manitoulin 
Laughton, Fred Van Wyck   Middlesex-Nord 
Freele, Lloyd William Morgan   Middlesex-Ouest 
Ecclestone, George Walter   Muskoka 
Willson, Wiliam Gore   Niagara Falls 
Harrison, Charles Robert   Nipissing 
Morel, Henri   Nipissing 
Martin, John Strickler   Norfolk 
Burt, Arthur Campbell   Norfolk 
McArthur, Frederick John   Northumberland 
Blanchard, James   Ontario-Nord 
Sinclair, William Edmund Newton   Ontario-Sud 
Coté, Louis   Ottawa-Est 
Honeywell, Albert Edwin   Ottawa-Nord 
Ellis, Arthur   Ottawa-Sud 
Ross, David Munroe   Oxford-Nord 
Baxter, Robert Andrew   Oxford-Sud 
Price, William Herbert   Parkdale 
Harcourt, George Vernon   Parry Sound 
Kennedy, Thomas Laird   Peel 
Monteith, Joseph Dunsmore   Perth-Nord 
Bonis, David   Perth-Sud 
Richardson, Charles Edward   Perth-Sud 
Strickland, James Fordyce   Peterborough City 
Lancaster, Thomas Percival   Peterborough County 
Hogarth, Donald McDonald   Port Arthur 
St. Denis, Joseph   Prescott 
Colliver, Horace Stanley   Prince Edward 
Elliott, William Herbert   Rainy River 
Dunlop, Edward Arunah   Renfrew-Nord 
Murray, Thomas Patrick   Renfrew-Sud 
Oakley, George   Riverdale 
Séguin, Charles Avila   Russell 
Lyons, James   Sault Ste. Marie 
Simpson, Leonard Jennett   Simcoe-Centre 
Finlayson, William   Simcoe-Est 
Jamieson, James Edgar   Simcoe-Sud-Ouest 
Singer, Ephraim Frederick   St. Andrew 
Graves, Edwin Cyrus   St. Catharines 
Heighington, Wilfred   St. David 
Scholfield, Henry Chadwich   St. George 
Murphy, Edward Joseph   St. Patrick 
McNaughton, Duncan Alexander   Stormont 
Aubin, Albert Zenophile   Sturgeon Falls 
McCrea, Charles   Sudbury 
Kennedy, Angus John   Timiskaming 
Newman, William   Victoria-Nord 
Staples, Wellesley Wilson   Victoria-Sud 
Tweed, Sydney Charles   Waterloo-Nord 
Hipel, Norman Otto   Waterloo-Sud 
Homuth, Karl Kenneth   Waterloo-Sud 
Vaughan, Marshall   Welland 
McQuibban, George Alexander   Wellington-Nord-Est 
Goldie, Lincoln   Wellington-Sud 
Munro, Duncan Paul   Wellington-Sud 
Shaver, Alex Laurence   Wentworth-Nord 
Mahoney, Thomas Joseph   Wentworth-Sud 
Wilson, Frank Worthington   Windsor-Est 
Reid, John Frederick   Windsor-Ouest 
Shields, George Sylvester   Woodbine 
Henry, George Stewart   York-Est 
Case, Clifford   York-Nord 
Price, Henry Isaac   York-Ouest 
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott   York-Ouest 
Macaulay, Leopold   York-Sud 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés