Tous les députés de cette législature: 19 -- 19 juin 1934 - 25 août 1937

Député 

trier

Circonscription 

trier Sorted order: down

Black, William David   Addington 
Miller, Wilfred Lynn   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Murphy, Thomas Alexander   Beaches 
Roebuck, Arthur Wentworth   Bellwoods 
Nesbitt, Arthur Russell   Bracondale 
Nixon, Harry Corwin   Brant 
MacBride, Morrison Mann   Brantford 
Sinclair, John William   Bruce 
Acres, Adam Holland   Carleton 
Habel, Joseph Alphonse Anaclet   Cochrane-Nord 
Rowlandson, John   Cochrane-Sud 
Duckworth, William   Dovercourt 
Smith, Wilfred Davy   Dufferin--Simcoe 
Bragg, William John   Durham 
Kirby, Harold James   Eglinton 
Hepburn, Mitchell Frederick   Elgin 
Trottier, Adélard Charles   Essex-Nord 
Wigle, Lambert Peter   Essex-Sud 
Crawford, Joseph Edmund   Fort William 
Sangster, James Alexander   Glengarry 
Challies, George Holmes   Grenville--Dundas 
Patterson, Roland   Grey-Nord 
Taylor, David James   Grey-Nord 
Oliver, Farquhar Robert   Grey-Sud 
Colter, Richard Samuel   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Blakelock, Thomas Aston   Halton 
McQuesten, Thomas Baker   Hamilton--Wentworth 
Schwenger, William Frederick   Hamilton-Centre 
Lawrence, Samuel   Hamilton-Est 
Hill, James Ferguson   Hastings-Est 
Welsh, Harold Edward   Hastings-Est 
Faulkner, James Albert   Hastings-Ouest 
Baird, William Alexander   High Park 
Ballantyne, James Simpson   Huron 
Robertson, Charles Alexander   Huron--Bruce 
Hutchinson, Earl   Kenora 
Heenan, Peter   Kenora 
Campbell, Douglas Munro   Kent-Est 
Gordon, Arthur St. Clair   Kent-Ouest 
Kidd, Thomas Ashmore   Kingston 
McVicar, Milton Duncan   Lambton-Est 
Guthrie, William   Lambton-Ouest 
Craig, John Alexander   Lanark 
Fulford, George Taylor   Leeds 
Avery, Frederick Harold   Lincoln 
Duncan, Archibald Stuart   London 
Freeborn, John Willard   Middlesex-Nord 
MacFie, Charles Maitland   Middlesex-Sud 
Kelly, James Francis   Muskoka--Ontario 
Houck, William Limburg   Niagara Falls 
Legault, Théodore   Nipissing 
Marceau, Joseph Henri   Nipissing 
Carr, Harold Norman   Northumberland 
Sinclair, William Edmund Newton   Ontario 
Leduc, Marie Charles Denis Paul   Ottawa-Est 
Ellis, Arthur   Ottawa-Sud 
Dewan, Patrick Michael   Oxford 
Price, William Herbert   Parkdale 
Armstrong, Milton Taylor   Parry Sound 
Marshall, Duncan McLean   Peel 
Dickson, William Angus   Perth 
Lancaster, Thomas Percival   Peterborough 
Cox, Charles Winnans   Port Arthur 
Bélanger, Aurelien   Prescott 
Bowerman, Thomas Gilmore   Prince Edward--Lennox 
Croome, Randolph George   Rainy River 
Bradley, John Courtland   Renfrew-Nord 
Murray, Thomas Patrick   Renfrew-Sud 
Allen, Robert Aloysius   Riverdale 
DesRosiers, Arthur   Russell 
Roberts, Augustus Duncan   Sault Ste. Marie 
Simpson, Leonard Jennett   Simcoe-Centre 
Tanner, Garnet Edward   Simcoe-Est 
Glass, John Judah   St. Andrew 
Heighington, Wilfred   St. David 
Strachan, Ian Thomas   St. George 
Hunter, Frederick Fraser   St. Patrick 
Brownridge, Fergus Beck   Stormont 
Lapierre, Edmund Antoine   Sudbury 
Nixon, William Glennie   Timiskaming 
Newman, William   Victoria 
Asmussen, Nicholas   Waterloo-Nord 
Hipel, Norman Otto   Waterloo-Sud 
Anderson, Edward James   Welland 
McQuibban, George Alexander   Wellington-Nord 
King, James Harold   Wellington-Sud 
Munro, Duncan Paul   Wellington-Sud 
Bethune, George Henry   Wentworth 
Clark, James Howard   Windsor--Sandwich 
Croll, David Arnold   Windsor--Walkerville 
Elgie, Goldwin Corlett   Woodbine 
Henry, George Stewart   York-Est 
Baker, Morgan   York-Nord 
Gardhouse, William James   York-Ouest 
Macaulay, Leopold   York-Sud 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés