Tous les députés de cette législature: 21 -- 4 août 1943 - 24 mars 1945

Député 

trier

Circonscription 

trier Sorted order: down

Pringle, John Abbott   Addington 
Miller, Wilfred Lynn   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Murphy, Thomas Alexander   Beaches 
MacLeod, Albert Alexander   Bellwoods 
Luckock, Rae   Bracondale 
Nixon, Harry Corwin   Brant 
Strange, Charles Alfred   Brantford 
Duff, Thomas Neil   Bruce 
Acres, Adam Holland   Carleton 
Kehoe, John Joseph   Cochrane-Nord 
Grummett, William John   Cochrane-Sud 
Duckworth, William   Dovercourt 
Downer, Alfred Wallace   Dufferin--Simcoe 
Vivian, Reginald Percival   Durham 
Blackwell, Leslie Egerton   Eglinton 
Hepburn, Mitchell Frederick   Elgin 
Alles, Arthur Nelson   Essex-Nord 
Murdoch, William   Essex-Sud 
Anderson, Garfield   Fort William 
MacGillivray, Edmund Aberdeen   Glengarry 
Challies, George Holmes   Grenville--Dundas 
Patterson, Roland   Grey-Nord 
Oliver, Farquhar Robert   Grey-Sud 
Martin, Charles Hammond   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Walsh, Wallace William   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Hall, Stanley Leroy   Halton 
Warren, Frederick Wilson   Hamilton--Wentworth 
Thornberry, Robert Desmond   Hamilton-Centre 
Connor, William Herbert   Hamilton-Est 
Robson, Roscoe Lewis   Hastings-Est 
Arnott, Richard Duke   Hastings-Ouest 
Drew, George Alexander   High Park 
Taylor, Robert Hobbs   Huron 
Hanna, John William   Huron--Bruce 
Docker, William Manson   Kenora 
Thompson, Wesley Gardiner   Kent-Est 
Gordon, Arthur St. Clair   Kent-Ouest 
Stewart, Harry Allan   Kingston 
Downie, Robert Roy   Lambton-Est 
Steel, Harry   Lambton-Ouest 
Doucett, George Henry   Lanark 
Reynolds, Walter Bain   Leeds 
Daley, Charles   Lincoln 
Webster, William Gourlay   London 
Patrick, Thomas L.   Middlesex-Nord 
McIntyre, Daniel   Middlesex-Sud 
Kelly, James Francis   Muskoka--Ontario 
Overall, Cyril Arthur Goodwin   Niagara Falls 
Casselman, Arthur Allen   Nipissing 
Goodfellow, William Arthur   Northumberland 
Williams, Arthur Henry   Ontario 
Laurier, Robert   Ottawa-Est 
Dunbar, George Harrison   Ottawa-Sud 
Dent, Thomas Roy   Oxford 
Stewart, William James   Parkdale 
Smith, Elmer Roy   Parry Sound 
Kennedy, Thomas Laird   Peel 
Dickson, William Angus   Perth 
Scott, Harold Robinson   Peterborough 
Robinson, Frederick Oliver   Port Arthur 
Bélanger, Aurelien   Prescott 
Hepburn, James deCongalton   Prince Edward--Lennox 
Lockhart, George Edward   Rainy River 
Hunt, Stanley Joseph   Renfrew-Nord 
Murray, Thomas Patrick   Renfrew-Sud 
Wismer, Leslie Emery   Riverdale 
Bégin, Roméo   Russell 
Harvey, George Isaac   Sault Ste. Marie 
Johnston, George Graham   Simcoe-Centre 
McPhee, John Duncan   Simcoe-Est 
Salsberg, Joseph Baruch   St. Andrew 
Dennison, William David   St. David 
Porter, Dana Harris   St. George 
Roberts, Archibald Kelso   St. Patrick 
McDonald, John Lawrence   Stormont 
Carlin, Robert Hugh   Sudbury 
Taylor, Calvin Howard   Timiskaming 
Frost, Leslie Miscampbell   Victoria 
Cook, John Henry   Waterloo-Nord 
Robinson, Leonard Grieve   Waterloo-Sud 
Brown, Howard Elis   Welland 
McEwing, Ross Atkinson   Wellington-Nord 
Hancock, Leslie   Wellington-Sud 
Robertson, William   Wentworth 
Bennett, George   Windsor--Sandwich 
Riggs, William Charles   Windsor--Walkerville 
Leavens, Bertram Elijah   Woodbine 
Macphail, Agnes Campbell   York-Est 
Mitchell, George Herbert   York-Nord 
Millard, Charles Hibbert   York-Ouest 
Jolliffe, Edward Bigelow   York-Sud 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés