Tous les députés de cette législature: 23 -- 7 juin 1948 - 6 octobre 1951

Député 

trier

Circonscription 

trier Sorted order: down

Pringle, John Abbott   Addington 
Fullerton, John Arthur   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Scott, Reid   Beaches 
MacLeod, Albert Alexander   Bellwoods 
Walters, Harry Lindley   Bracondale 
Nixon, Harry Corwin   Brant 
Gordon, George Thomas   Brantford 
Foster, T. Kenzie   Bruce 
Morrow, Donald Hugo   Carleton 
Léger, Marcel   Cochrane-Nord 
Carrere, John P. Hugo   Cochrane-Nord 
Grummett, William John   Cochrane-Sud 
Park, George Eamon   Dovercourt 
Downer, Alfred Wallace   Dufferin--Simcoe 
Foote, John Weir   Durham 
Blackwell, Leslie Egerton   Eglinton 
Thomas, Fletcher Stewart   Elgin 
Ellis, Gordon Bennett   Essex-Nord 
Murdoch, William   Essex-Sud 
Cox, Charles Winnans   Fort William 
Villeneuve, Osie F.   Glengarry 
Challies, George Holmes   Grenville--Dundas 
Phillips, Mackinnon   Grey-Nord 
Oliver, Farquhar Robert   Grey-Sud 
Martin, Charles Hammond   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Hall, Stanley Leroy   Halton 
Kelley, Russell Temple   Hamilton--Wentworth 
Thornberry, Robert Desmond   Hamilton-Centre 
Dowling, John Lawrence   Hamilton-Est 
Robson, Roscoe Lewis   Hastings-Est 
Sandercock, William Elmer   Hastings-Ouest 
Temple, William Horace   High Park 
Pryde, Thomas   Huron 
Hanna, John William   Huron--Bruce 
White, James George   Kenora 
McMillan, Edward B.   Kent-Est 
Parry, George William   Kent-Ouest 
Stewart, Harry Allan   Kingston 
Janes, Charles Eusibius   Lambton-Est 
Cathcart, Bryan Lewis   Lambton-Ouest 
Doucett, George Henry   Lanark 
Reynolds, Walter Bain   Leeds 
Reynolds, Hugh Alexander   Leeds 
Daley, Charles   Lincoln 
Calder, Campbell Carlyle   London 
Patrick, Thomas L.   Middlesex-Nord 
Allen, Harry Marshall   Middlesex-Sud 
Welsh, George Arthur   Muskoka--Ontario 
Houck, William Limburg   Niagara Falls 
Harvey, William Bruce   Nipissing 
Goodfellow, William Arthur   Northumberland 
Thomas, Thomas David   Ontario 
Chartrand, Aurèle   Ottawa-Est 
Dunbar, George Harrison   Ottawa-Sud 
Dent, Thomas Roy   Oxford 
Fell, Lloyd F. K.   Parkdale 
Johnston, Allister   Parry Sound 
Cragg, Charles Wilson   Parry Sound 
Kennedy, Thomas Laird   Peel 
Edwards, James Frederick   Perth 
Scott, Harold Robinson   Peterborough 
Robinson, Frederick Oliver   Port Arthur 
Cécile, Louis Pierre   Prescott 
Baxter, John Donald   Prince Edward--Lennox 
Newman, James Melvin   Rainy River 
Hunt, Stanley Joseph   Renfrew-Nord 
Dempsey, James Shannon   Renfrew-Sud 
Wismer, Leslie Emery   Riverdale 
Nault, Joseph Daniel   Russell 
Harvey, George Isaac   Sault Ste. Marie 
Johnston, George Graham   Simcoe-Centre 
McPhee, John Duncan   Simcoe-Est 
Salsberg, Joseph Baruch   St. Andrew 
Dennison, William David   St. David 
Porter, Dana Harris   St. George 
Rea, Charles Edward   St. Patrick 
McDonald, John Lawrence   Stormont 
Gemmell, Welland Stewart   Sudbury 
Taylor, Calvin Howard   Timiskaming 
Frost, Leslie Miscampbell   Victoria 
Brown, John George   Waterloo-Nord 
Isley, Theodore Henry   Waterloo-Sud 
Walker, Harold William   Welland 
McEwing, Ross Atkinson   Wellington-Nord 
Hamilton, William Ernest   Wellington-Sud 
Easton, Joseph Lees   Wentworth 
Griesinger, William   Windsor--Sandwich 
Davies, Myrddyn Cooke   Windsor--Walkerville 
Leavens, Bertram Elijah   Woodbine 
Macphail, Agnes Campbell   York-Est 
MacKenzie, Addison Alex   York-Nord 
Millard, Charles Hibbert   York-Ouest 
Jolliffe, Edward Bigelow   York-Sud 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés