Tous les députés de cette législature: 24 -- 22 novembre 1951 - 2 mai 1955

Député 

trier

Circonscription 

trier Sorted order: down

Pringle, John Abbott   Addington 
Fullerton, John Arthur   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Collings, William Henry   Beaches 
Yaremko, John   Bellwoods 
Frost, Arthur George   Bracondale 
Nixon, Harry Corwin   Brant 
Gordon, George Thomas   Brantford 
Johnstone, John Philemon   Bruce 
Morrow, Donald Hugo   Carleton 
Kelly, Philip Timothy   Cochrane-Nord 
Grummett, William John   Cochrane-Sud 
Kerr, David McMaster   Dovercourt 
Downer, Alfred Wallace   Dufferin--Simcoe 
Foote, John Weir   Durham 
Dunlop, William James   Eglinton 
Thomas, Fletcher Stewart   Elgin 
Réaume, Arthur John   Essex-Nord 
Murdoch, William   Essex-Sud 
Mapledoram, Clare Edgar   Fort William 
Villeneuve, Osie F.   Glengarry 
Challies, George Holmes   Grenville--Dundas 
Phillips, Mackinnon   Grey-Nord 
Oliver, Farquhar Robert   Grey-Sud 
Allan, James Noble   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Hall, Stanley Leroy   Halton 
Connell, Thomas Ray   Hamilton--Wentworth 
Warrender, William Kenneth   Hamilton-Centre 
Elliott, Robert Ellsworth   Hamilton-Est 
Robson, Roscoe Lewis   Hastings-Est 
Sandercock, William Elmer   Hastings-Ouest 
Cowling, Alfred Hozack   High Park 
Pryde, Thomas   Huron 
Hanna, John William   Huron--Bruce 
Wren, Albert   Kenora 
Ward, Andrew Thomas   Kent-Est 
Parry, George William   Kent-Ouest 
Nickle, William McAdam   Kingston 
Janes, Charles Eusibius   Lambton-Est 
Cathcart, Bryan Lewis   Lambton-Ouest 
Doucett, George Henry   Lanark 
MacOdrum, Charles Gordon   Leeds 
Auld, James Alexander Charles   Leeds 
Daley, Charles   Lincoln 
Robarts, John Parmenter   London 
Patrick, Thomas L.   Middlesex-Nord 
Allen, Harry Marshall   Middlesex-Sud 
Welsh, George Arthur   Muskoka--Ontario 
Houck, William Limburg   Niagara Falls 
Jolley, Arthur Connaught   Niagara Falls 
Chaput, Jean Marc   Nipissing 
Harvey, William Bruce   Nipissing 
Goodfellow, William Arthur   Northumberland 
Thomas, Thomas David   Ontario 
Chartrand, Aurèle   Ottawa-Est 
Dunbar, George Harrison   Ottawa-Sud 
Dent, Thomas Roy   Oxford 
Stewart, William James   Parkdale 
Johnston, Allister   Parry Sound 
Kennedy, Thomas Laird   Peel 
Edwards, James Frederick   Perth 
Scott, Harold Robinson   Peterborough 
Wardrope, George Calvin   Port Arthur 
Cécile, Louis Pierre   Prescott 
Whitney, Norris Eldon Howe   Prince Edward--Lennox 
Noden, William George   Rainy River 
Hunt, Stanley Joseph   Renfrew-Nord 
Dempsey, James Shannon   Renfrew-Sud 
Macaulay, Robert William   Riverdale 
Nault, Joseph Daniel   Russell 
Lavergne, Gordon   Russell 
Lyons, Clayton Harry   Sault Ste. Marie 
Johnston, George Graham   Simcoe-Centre 
Letherby, Lloyd Averall   Simcoe-Est 
McPhee, John Duncan   Simcoe-Est 
Salsberg, Joseph Baruch   St. Andrew 
Weaver, Everett L.   St. David 
Porter, Dana Harris   St. George 
Roberts, Archibald Kelso   St. Patrick 
Manley, Peter Thomas   Stormont 
Gemmell, Welland Stewart   Sudbury 
Herbert, Alexander Robert   Timiskaming 
Frost, Leslie Miscampbell   Victoria 
Leavine, Stanley Francis   Waterloo-Nord 
Myers, Raymond Munro   Waterloo-Sud 
Morningstar, Ellis Price   Welland 
Root, John Henry Haines   Wellington-Nord 
Hamilton, William Ernest   Wellington-Sud 
Child, Arthur John   Wentworth 
Griesinger, William   Windsor--Sandwich 
Davies, Myrddyn Cooke   Windsor--Walkerville 
Fishleigh, Harold Ferguson   Woodbine 
Beckett, Hollis Edward   York-Est 
MacKenzie, Addison Alex   York-Nord 
Brandon, William Elmer   York-Ouest 
Beech, William George   York-Sud 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés