Tous les députés de cette législature: 26 -- 11 juin 1959 - 16 août 1963

Député 

trier

Circonscription 

trier Sorted order: down

Fullerton, John Arthur   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Collings, William Henry   Beaches 
Harris, Robert John   Beaches 
Yaremko, John   Bellwoods 
Gould, Joseph M.   Bracondale 
Nixon, Robert Fletcher   Brant 
Nixon, Harry Corwin   Brant 
Gordon, George Thomas   Brantford 
Whicher, Ross MacKenzie   Bruce 
Johnston, William Erskine   Carleton 
Brunelle, René Joseph Napoléon   Cochrane-Nord 
Spooner, Joseph Wilfred   Cochrane-Sud 
Thompson, Andrew Ernest Joseph   Dovercourt 
Downer, Alfred Wallace   Dufferin--Simcoe 
Carruthers, Hugh Alex   Durham 
Reilly, Leonard Mackenzie   Eglinton 
Dunlop, William James   Eglinton 
McNeil, Ronald Keith   Elgin 
Réaume, Arthur John   Essex-Nord 
Murdoch, William   Essex-Sud 
Chapple, John Boyle   Fort William 
Simonett, John Richard   Frontenac--Addington 
Guindon, Fernand   Glengarry 
Cass, Frederick McIntosh   Grenville--Dundas 
Phillips, Mackinnon   Grey-Nord 
Oliver, Farquhar Robert   Grey-Sud 
Allan, James Noble   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Hall, Stanley Leroy   Halton 
Connell, Thomas Ray   Hamilton--Wentworth 
Warrender, William Kenneth   Hamilton-Centre 
Davison, Norman Andrew   Hamilton-Est 
Rollins, Clarke Tivy   Hastings-Est 
Sandercock, William Elmer   Hastings-Ouest 
Cowling, Alfred Hozack   High Park 
MacNaughton, Charles Steel   Huron 
Hanna, John William   Huron--Bruce 
Gaunt, Murray Andrew   Huron--Bruce 
Gibson, Robert Wayne   Kenora 
Wren, Albert   Kenora 
Spence, John "Jack" Purvis   Kent-Est 
Parry, George William   Kent-Ouest 
Nickle, William McAdam   Kingston 
Janes, Charles Eusibius   Lambton-Est 
Cathcart, Bryan Lewis   Lambton-Ouest 
Gomme, George Ellis   Lanark 
Auld, James Alexander Charles   Leeds 
Daley, Charles   Lincoln 
Robarts, John Parmenter   London-Nord 
White, John Howard   London-Sud 
Stewart, William Atcheson   Middlesex-Nord 
Allen, Harry Marshall   Middlesex-Sud 
Boyer, Robert James   Muskoka 
Bukator, George   Niagara Falls 
Bélisle, Rheal   Nickel Belt 
Troy, Martin Leo   Nipissing 
Goodfellow, William Arthur   Northumberland 
Dymond, Matthew Bulloch   Ontario 
Thomas, Thomas David   Oshawa 
Morin, Jules   Ottawa-Est 
Morrow, Donald Hugo   Ottawa-Ouest 
Haskett, Wesley Irwin   Ottawa-Sud 
Innes, Gordon William   Oxford 
Trotter, James Beecham   Parkdale 
Johnston, Allister   Parry Sound 
Davis, William Grenville   Peel 
Edwards, James Frederick   Perth 
Brown, Keith Roy   Peterborough 
Wardrope, George Calvin   Port Arthur 
Cécile, Louis Pierre   Prescott 
Whitney, Norris Eldon Howe   Prince Edward--Lennox 
Noden, William George   Rainy River 
Hamilton, Maurice   Renfrew-Nord 
Quilty, Leonard Joseph   Renfrew-Sud 
Maloney, James Anthony   Renfrew-Sud 
Macaulay, Robert William   Riverdale 
Lavergne, Gordon   Russell 
Lyons, Clayton Harry   Sault Ste. Marie 
Evans, David Arthur   Simcoe-Centre 
Johnston, George Graham   Simcoe-Centre 
Letherby, Lloyd Averall   Simcoe-Est 
Grossman, Allan   St. Andrew 
Price, Henry James   St. David 
Lawrence, Allan Frederick   St. George 
Roberts, Archibald Kelso   St. Patrick 
Manley, Peter Thomas   Stormont 
Sopha, Elmer Walter   Sudbury 
Hoffman, Phillip   Timiskaming 
Herbert, Alexander Robert   Timiskaming 
Frost, Leslie Miscampbell   Victoria 
Wintermeyer, John Joseph   Waterloo-Nord 
Myers, Raymond Munro   Waterloo-Sud 
Morningstar, Ellis Price   Welland 
Root, John Henry Haines   Wellington--Dufferin 
Worton, Harry A.   Wellington-Sud 
Edwards, Raymond Clare   Wentworth 
Gisborn, Reginald Victor   Wentworth-Est 
Bélanger, Maurice Lucien   Windsor--Sandwich 
Newman, Bernard   Windsor--Walkerville 
Bryden, Kenneth   Woodbine 
Lewis, William Beverley   York--Humber 
Sutton, Richard Edward   York--Scarborough 
Singer, Vernon Milton   York-Centre 
Beckett, Hollis Edward   York-Est 
MacKenzie, Addison Alex   York-Nord 
Rowntree, Henry Leslie   York-Ouest 
MacDonald, Donald Cameron   York-Sud 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés