Tous les députés de cette législature: 28 -- 17 octobre 1967 - 13 septembre 1971

Député 

trier

Circonscription 

trier Sorted order: down

Gilbertson, Bernt Nicole   Algoma 
Farquhar, Stanley William   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Carton, Gordon Robert   Armourdale 
Brown, John L.   Beaches--Woodbine 
Yaremko, John   Bellwoods 
Nixon, Robert Fletcher   Brant 
Makarchuk, Mitro   Brantford 
Johnston, William Erskine   Carleton 
Lawrence, Albert Benjamin Rutter   Carleton-Est 
McKeough, William Darcy   Chatham--Kent 
Brunelle, René Joseph Napoléon   Cochrane-Nord 
Ferrier, William Herman   Cochrane-Sud 
Randall, Stanley John   Don Mills 
De Monte, Dante Matthew   Dovercourt 
Singer, Vernon Milton   Downsview 
Downer, Alfred Wallace   Dufferin--Simcoe 
Carruthers, Hugh Alex   Durham 
Reilly, Leonard Mackenzie   Eglinton 
McNeil, Ronald Keith   Elgin 
Ruston, Richard Fletcher   Essex--Kent 
Paterson, Donald Alexander   Essex-Sud 
Braithwaite, Leonard A.   Etobicoke 
Jessiman, James Hugh   Fort William 
Simonett, John Richard   Frontenac--Addington 
Villeneuve, Osie F.   Glengarry 
Cass, Frederick McIntosh   Grenville--Dundas 
Sargent, Edward Carson   Grey--Bruce 
Winkler, Eric Alfred   Grey-Sud 
Allan, James Noble   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Snow, James Wilfred   Halton-Est 
Kerr, George Albert   Halton-Ouest 
Smith, John Roxborough   Hamilton Mountain 
Davison, Norman Andrew   Hamilton-Centre 
Gisborn, Reginald Victor   Hamilton-Est 
Pritchard, Ada Mary   Hamilton-Ouest 
Rollins, Clarke Tivy   Hastings 
Shulman, Morton   High Park 
Ben, George   Humber 
MacNaughton, Charles Steel   Huron 
Gaunt, Murray Andrew   Huron--Bruce 
Bernier, Leo Edward   Kenora 
Spence, John "Jack" Purvis   Kent 
Apps, Charles Joseph Sylvanus   Kingston et les Îles 
Breithaupt, James Roos   Kitchener 
Lawlor, Patrick Daniel   Lakeshore 
Henderson, Lorne Charles   Lambton 
Gomme, George Ellis   Lanark 
Auld, James Alexander Charles   Leeds 
Welch, Robert Stanley   Lincoln 
Robarts, John Parmenter   London-Nord 
White, John Howard   London-Sud 
Stewart, William Atcheson   Middlesex-Nord 
Bolton, Kenneth Charles   Middlesex-Sud 
Olde, Neil Leverne   Middlesex-Sud 
Boyer, Robert James   Muskoka 
Bukator, George   Niagara Falls 
Demers, Gaston Joseph Clément   Nickel Belt 
Smith, Richard Stanley   Nipissing 
Rowe, Russell Daniel   Northumberland 
Dymond, Matthew Bulloch   Ontario 
Newman, William Gould   Ontario-Sud 
Pilkey, Clifford George   Oshawa 
MacKenzie, Harold Arthur   Ottawa-Centre 
Morin, Jules   Ottawa-Est 
Morrow, Donald Hugo   Ottawa-Ouest 
Haskett, Wesley Irwin   Ottawa-Sud 
Innes, Gordon William   Oxford 
Trotter, James Beecham   Parkdale 
Johnston, Allister   Parry Sound 
Davis, William Grenville   Peel-Nord 
Kennedy, Robert Douglas   Peel-Sud 
Edighoffer, Hugh Alden   Perth 
Pitman, Walter George   Peterborough 
Knight, Ronald Henry   Port Arthur 
Bélanger, Joseph Albert   Prescott et Russell 
Whitney, Norris Eldon Howe   Prince Edward--Lennox 
Potter, Richard Thomas   Quinte 
Reid, T. Patrick   Rainy River 
Hamilton, Maurice   Renfrew-Nord 
Yakabuski, Paul Joseph   Renfrew-Sud 
Renwick, James Alexander   Riverdale 
Burr, Frederick Arthur   Sandwich--Riverside 
Bullbrook, James Edward   Sarnia 
Wishart, Arthur Allison   Sault Ste. Marie 
Renwick, Margaret   Scarborough-Centre 
Reid, Timothy Escott   Scarborough-Est 
Wells, Thomas Leonard   Scarborough-Nord 
Lewis, Stephen Henry   Scarborough-Ouest 
Evans, David Arthur   Simcoe-Centre 
Smith, Gordon Elsworth   Simcoe-Est 
Grossman, Allan   St. Andrew--St. Patrick 
Johnston, Robert Mercer   St. Catharines 
Price, Henry James   St. David 
Lawrence, Allan Frederick   St. George 
Guindon, Fernand   Stormont 
Sopha, Elmer Walter   Sudbury 
Martel, Elie Walter   Sudbury-Est 
Stokes, John Edward   Thunder Bay 
Jackson, Donald   Timiskaming 
Hodgson, Ronald Glen   Victoria--Haliburton 
Good, Edward R.   Waterloo-Nord 
Reuter, Allan Edward   Waterloo-Sud 
Morningstar, Ellis Price   Welland 
Haggerty, Raymond Louis   Welland-Sud 
Root, John Henry Haines   Wellington--Dufferin 
Worton, Harry A.   Wellington-Sud 
Deans, Ian   Wentworth 
Connell, Thomas Ray   Wentworth-Nord 
Newman, Bernard   Windsor--Walkerville 
Peacock, Hugh   Windsor-Ouest 
Bales, Dalton Arthur   York Mills 
Dunlop, Edward Arunah   York--Forest Hill 
Deacon, Donald MacKay   York-Centre 
Meen, Arthur Kenneth   York-Est 
Hodgson, William Marshall Chamberlain   York-Nord 
Rowntree, Henry Leslie   York-Ouest 
MacDonald, Donald Cameron   York-Sud 
Young, Fred Matthews   Yorkview 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés