Tous les députés de cette législature: 29 -- 21 octobre 1971 - 11 août 1975

Député 

trier

Circonscription 

trier Sorted order: down

Gilbertson, Bernt Nicole   Algoma 
Lane, John Gordon   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Carton, Gordon Robert   Armourdale 
Wardle, Thomas Alfred   Beaches--Woodbine 
Yaremko, John   Bellwoods 
Nixon, Robert Fletcher   Brant 
Beckett, Richard B.   Brantford 
Handleman, Sidney Bernard   Carleton 
Taylor, Paul Frederick   Carleton-Est 
Lawrence, Albert Benjamin Rutter   Carleton-Est 
McKeough, William Darcy   Chatham--Kent 
Brunelle, René Joseph Napoléon   Cochrane-Nord 
Ferrier, William Herman   Cochrane-Sud 
Timbrell, Dennis Roy   Don Mills 
Nixon, George Adam   Dovercourt 
Singer, Vernon Milton   Downsview 
Downer, Alfred Wallace   Dufferin--Simcoe 
Carruthers, Hugh Alex   Durham 
Reilly, Leonard Mackenzie   Eglinton 
McNeil, Ronald Keith   Elgin 
Ruston, Richard Fletcher   Essex--Kent 
Paterson, Donald Alexander   Essex-Sud 
Braithwaite, Leonard A.   Etobicoke 
Jessiman, James Hugh   Fort William 
Nuttall, Wilmer John   Frontenac--Addington 
Villeneuve, Osie F.   Glengarry 
Irvine, Donald Roy   Grenville--Dundas 
Sargent, Edward Carson   Grey--Bruce 
Winkler, Eric Alfred   Grey-Sud 
Allan, James Noble   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Snow, James Wilfred   Halton-Est 
Kerr, George Albert   Halton-Ouest 
Smith, John Roxborough   Hamilton Mountain 
Davison, Norman Andrew   Hamilton-Centre 
Gisborn, Reginald Victor   Hamilton-Est 
McNie, John Duncan   Hamilton-Ouest 
Rollins, Clarke Tivy   Hastings 
Shulman, Morton   High Park 
Leluk, Nicholas Georges   Humber 
MacNaughton, Charles Steel   Huron 
Riddell, John Keith   Huron 
Gaunt, Murray Andrew   Huron--Bruce 
Bernier, Leo Edward   Kenora 
Spence, John "Jack" Purvis   Kent 
Apps, Charles Joseph Sylvanus   Kingston et les Îles 
Breithaupt, James Roos   Kitchener 
Lawlor, Patrick Daniel   Lakeshore 
Henderson, Lorne Charles   Lambton 
Wiseman, Douglas Jack   Lanark 
Auld, James Alexander Charles   Leeds 
Welch, Robert Stanley   Lincoln 
Walker, Gordon Wayne   London-Nord 
White, John Howard   London-Sud 
Stewart, William Atcheson   Middlesex-Nord 
Eaton, Robert Gordon   Middlesex-Sud 
Miller, Frank Stuart   Muskoka 
Clement, John Twining   Niagara Falls 
Laughren, Floyd   Nickel Belt 
Smith, Richard Stanley   Nipissing 
Rowe, Russell Daniel   Northumberland 
Dymond, Matthew Bulloch   Ontario 
Newman, William Gould   Ontario-Sud 
McIlveen, Charles Elmer   Oshawa 
Cassidy, Michael Morris   Ottawa-Centre 
Roy, Albert J.   Ottawa-Est 
Morrow, Donald Hugo   Ottawa-Ouest 
Bennett, Claude Frederick   Ottawa-Sud 
Parrott, Harry Craig   Oxford 
Dukszta, Jan   Parkdale 
Maeck, Lorne Howard   Parry Sound 
Davis, William Grenville   Peel-Nord 
Kennedy, Robert Douglas   Peel-Sud 
Edighoffer, Hugh Alden   Perth 
Turner, John Melville   Peterborough 
Foulds, James Francis   Port Arthur 
Bélanger, Joseph Albert   Prescott et Russell 
Taylor, James A.   Prince Edward--Lennox 
Potter, Richard Thomas   Quinte 
Reid, T. Patrick   Rainy River 
Hamilton, Maurice   Renfrew-Nord 
Yakabuski, Paul Joseph   Renfrew-Sud 
Renwick, James Alexander   Riverdale 
Burr, Frederick Arthur   Sandwich--Riverside 
Bullbrook, James Edward   Sarnia 
Rhodes, John Reginald   Sault Ste. Marie 
Drea, James Francis   Scarborough-Centre 
Birch, Margaret   Scarborough-Est 
Wells, Thomas Leonard   Scarborough-Nord 
Lewis, Stephen Henry   Scarborough-Ouest 
Evans, David Arthur   Simcoe-Centre 
Smith, Gordon Elsworth   Simcoe-Est 
Grossman, Allan   St. Andrew--St. Patrick 
Johnston, Robert Mercer   St. Catharines 
Scrivener, Margaret   St. David 
Lawrence, Allan Frederick   St. George 
Campbell, Margaret   St. George 
Guindon, Fernand   Stormont 
Samis, George Roy   Stormont 
Germa, Melville "Bud" Carlyle   Sudbury 
Martel, Elie Walter   Sudbury-Est 
Stokes, John Edward   Thunder Bay 
Havrot, Edward Michael   Timiskaming 
Hodgson, Ronald Glen   Victoria--Haliburton 
Good, Edward R.   Waterloo-Nord 
Reuter, Allan Edward   Waterloo-Sud 
Morningstar, Ellis Price   Welland 
Haggerty, Raymond Louis   Welland-Sud 
Root, John Henry Haines   Wellington--Dufferin 
Worton, Harry A.   Wellington-Sud 
Deans, Ian   Wentworth 
Ewen, Donald William   Wentworth-Nord 
Newman, Bernard   Windsor--Walkerville 
Bounsall, Edwin "Ted" James   Windsor-Ouest 
Bales, Dalton Arthur   York Mills 
Givens, Philip Gerard   York--Forest Hill 
Deacon, Donald MacKay   York-Centre 
Meen, Arthur Kenneth   York-Est 
Hodgson, William Marshall Chamberlain   York-Nord 
MacBeth, John Palmer   York-Ouest 
MacDonald, Donald Cameron   York-Sud 
Young, Fred Matthews   Yorkview 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés