Tous les députés de cette législature: 3 -- 18 janvier 1875 - 25 avril 1879

Député 

trier

Circonscription 

trier Sorted order: down

Deroche, Hammel Madden   Addington 
Lyon, Robert Adam   Algoma 
Dawson, Simon James   Algoma 
Finlayson, Hugh   Brant-Nord 
Hardy, Arthur Sturgis   Brant-Sud 
Cole, Wilmot Howard   Brockville 
Sinclair, Donald   Bruce-Nord 
Wells, Rupert Mearse   Bruce-Sud 
Flesher, John   Cardwell 
Monk, George William   Carleton 
Snetsinger, John Goodall   Cornwall 
McIntyre, Alexander Fraser   Cornwall 
Barr, John   Dufferin 
Broder, Andrew   Dundas 
Rosevear, John   Durham-Est 
McLeod, John   Durham-Ouest 
Wilson, John Henry   Elgin-Est 
Hodgins, Thomas   Elgin-Ouest 
McLaws, David   Elgin-Ouest 
Patterson, James Colebrook   Essex-Nord 
White, Solomon   Essex-Nord 
Wigle, Lewis   Essex-Sud 
Calvin, Delino Dexter   Frontenac 
Graham, Peter J.P.   Frontenac 
Grant, Alexander James   Glengarry 
Fraser, Christopher Finlay   Grenville-Sud 
Lauder, Abraham William   Grey-Est 
Creighton, David   Grey-Nord 
Scott, Thomas   Grey-Nord 
Hunter, James Hill   Grey-Sud 
Baxter, Jacob   Haldimand 
Barber, William   Halton 
Lyon, William Durie   Halton 
Williams, James Miller   Hamilton 
Appleby, Nathaniel Stephen   Hastings-Est 
Boulter, George Henry   Hastings-Nord 
Wills, Thomas   Hastings-Ouest 
Gibson, Thomas   Huron-Est 
Ross, Alexander McLagan   Huron-Ouest 
Bishop, Archibald   Huron-Sud 
McKellar, Archibald   Kent-Est 
McCraney, Daniel   Kent-Est 
Coutts, Alexander   Kent-Ouest 
Robinson, William   Kingston 
Graham, Peter   Lambton-Est 
Pardee, Timothy Blair   Lambton-Ouest 
Mostyn, William   Lanark-Nord 
Code, Abraham   Lanark-Sud 
Merrick, Henry   Leeds-Nord et Grenville-Nord 
Preston, Robert Henry   Leeds-Sud 
Grange, John Thomas   Lennox 
Neelon, Sylvester   Lincoln 
Meredith, William Ralph   London 
Tooley, Richard   Middlesex-Est 
McDougall, John   Middlesex-Nord 
Watterworth, John   Middlesex-Ouest 
Harcourt, Richard   Monck 
Haney, Henry Ryan   Monck 
Miller, John Classon   Muskoka and Parry Sound 
Clarke, John Fitzgerald   Norfolk-Nord 
Richardson, Richard   Norfolk-Sud 
Ferris, James Marshall   Northumberland-Est 
Hargraft, William   Northumberland-Ouest 
Paxton, Thomas   Ontario-Nord 
Brown, Nicholas William   Ontario-Sud 
O'Donoghue, Daniel John   Ottawa 
Mowat, Oliver   Oxford-Nord 
Crooks, Adam   Oxford-Sud 
Oliver, Adam   Oxford-Sud 
Chisholm, Kenneth   Peel 
Hay, David Davidson   Perth-Nord 
Ballantyne, Thomas   Perth-Sud 
O'Sullivan, John C.   Peterborough-Est 
Cox, George A.   Peterborough-Ouest 
Scott, William Hepburn   Peterborough-Ouest 
Harkin, William   Prescott 
Striker, Gideon   Prince Edward 
Deacon, Thomas   Renfrew-Nord 
Bonfield, James   Renfrew-Sud 
Baker, Adam Jacob   Russell 
Kean, John   Simcoe-Est 
Long, Thomas   Simcoe-Ouest 
Parkhill, William James   Simcoe-Sud 
Boulton, D'Arcy Edward   Simcoe-Sud 
MacDougall, William   Simcoe-Sud 
Bethune, James   Stormont 
Morris, Alexander   Toronto-Est 
Cameron, Matthew Crooks   Toronto-Est 
Bell, Robert   Toronto-Ouest 
Smith, John David   Victoria-Nord 
McRae, Duncan   Victoria-Nord 
Wood, Samuel Casey   Victoria-Sud 
Springer, Moses   Waterloo-Nord 
Master, Isaac   Waterloo-Sud 
Fleming, John   Waterloo-Sud 
Currie, James George   Welland 
Clarke, Charles J.P.   Wellington-Centre 
McGowan, John   Wellington-Ouest 
Massie, James   Wellington-Sud 
Gow, Peter   Wellington-Sud 
Stock, Thomas   Wentworth-Nord 
McMahon, James   Wentworth-Nord 
Sexton, William   Wentworth-Sud 
Lane, John   York-Est 
Widdifield, Joseph Henry   York-Nord 
Patterson, Peter   York-Ouest 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés