Tous les députés de cette législature: 31 -- 9 juin 1977 - 2 février 1981

Député 

trier

Circonscription 

trier Sorted order: down

Wildman, Charles "Bud" Jackson   Algoma 
Lane, John Gordon   Algoma--Manitoulin 
McCaffrey, Bruce Robert   Armourdale 
Bryden, Marion Helen   Beaches--Woodbine 
McClellan, Ross A.   Bellwoods 
Davis, William Grenville   Brampton 
Nixon, Robert Fletcher   Brant--Oxford--Norfolk 
Makarchuk, Mitro   Brantford 
Welch, Robert Stanley   Brock 
Kerr, George Albert   Burlington-Sud 
Davidson, Montgomery "Monty"   Cambridge 
Handleman, Sidney Bernard   Carleton 
Mitchell, Robert C.   Carleton 
Sterling, Norman W.   Carleton--Grenville 
Gigantes, Evelyn Adelaide   Carleton-Est 
Watson, Andrew Naismith   Chatham--Kent 
McKeough, William Darcy   Chatham--Kent 
Brunelle, René Joseph Napoléon   Cochrane-Nord 
Pope, Alan William   Cochrane-Sud 
Samis, George Roy   Cornwall 
Timbrell, Dennis Roy   Don Mills 
Lupusella, Antonio   Dovercourt 
Di Santo, Odoardo   Downsview 
McCague, George R.   Dufferin--Simcoe 
Newman, William Gould   Durham--York 
Cureatz, Sammy Lawrence   Durham-Est 
Ashe, George Lyle   Durham-Ouest 
McMurtry, Roland "Roy"   Eglinton 
McNeil, Ronald Keith   Elgin 
Haggerty, Raymond Louis   Erie 
Ruston, Richard Fletcher   Essex-Nord 
Mancini, Remo J.   Essex-Sud 
Philip, Ed Thomas   Etobicoke 
Hennessy, Michael "Mickey" Patrick   Fort William 
McEwen, Joseph Earl   Frontenac--Addington 
McKessock, Robert Carson   Grey 
Sargent, Edward Carson   Grey--Bruce 
Miller, Gordon Irvin   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Reed, Julian Alexander Arnott   Halton--Burlington 
Charlton, Brian Albert   Hamilton Mountain 
Davison, Michael Norman   Hamilton-Centre 
Mackenzie, Bob Warren   Hamilton-Est 
Smith, Stuart Lyon   Hamilton-Ouest 
Rollins, Clarke Tivy   Hastings--Peterborough 
Ziemba, Edward J.   High Park--Swansea 
MacBeth, John Palmer   Humber 
Gaunt, Murray Andrew   Huron--Bruce 
Riddell, John Keith   Huron--Middlesex 
Bernier, Leo Edward   Kenora 
McGuigan, James Fitzgerald   Kent--Elgin 
Norton, Keith Calder   Kingston et les Îles 
Breithaupt, James Roos   Kitchener 
Sweeney, John Roland   Kitchener--Wilmot 
Stokes, John Edward   Lake Nipigon 
Lawlor, Patrick Daniel   Lakeshore 
Henderson, Lorne Charles   Lambton 
Wiseman, Douglas Jack   Lanark 
Auld, James Alexander Charles   Leeds 
Hall, Eric Ross   Lincoln 
Peterson, David Robertson   London-Centre 
Van Horne, Ronald George   London-Nord 
Walker, Gordon Wayne   London-Sud 
Eaton, Robert Gordon   Middlesex 
Gregory, Milton Edward Charles   Mississauga-Est 
Jones, Terry David   Mississauga-Nord 
Kennedy, Robert Douglas   Mississauga-Sud 
Miller, Frank Stuart   Muskoka 
Kerrio, Vincent George   Niagara Falls 
Laughren, Floyd   Nickel Belt 
Bolan, Michael George   Nipissing 
Rowe, Russell Daniel   Northumberland 
Snow, James Wilfred   Oakville 
Grande, Anthony William   Oakwood 
Williams, John Reesor   Oriole 
Breaugh, Michael James   Oshawa 
Cassidy, Michael Morris   Ottawa-Centre 
Roy, Albert J.   Ottawa-Est 
Baetz, Reuben Conrad   Ottawa-Ouest 
Bennett, Claude Frederick   Ottawa-Sud 
Parrott, Harry Craig   Oxford 
Dukszta, Jan   Parkdale 
Maeck, Lorne Howard   Parry Sound 
Edighoffer, Hugh Alden   Perth 
Turner, John Melville   Peterborough 
Foulds, James Francis   Port Arthur 
Bélanger, Joseph Albert   Prescott et Russell 
Taylor, James A.   Prince Edward--Lennox 
O'Neil, Hugh Patrick   Quinte 
Reid, T. Patrick   Rainy River 
Conway, Sean   Renfrew-Nord 
Yakabuski, Paul Joseph   Renfrew-Sud 
Renwick, James Alexander   Riverdale 
Blundy, Paul Douglas   Sarnia 
Ramsay, Russell Harold   Sault Ste. Marie 
Rhodes, John Reginald   Sault Ste. Marie 
Warner, David William   Scarborough--Ellesmere 
Drea, James Francis   Scarborough-Centre 
Birch, Margaret   Scarborough-Est 
Wells, Thomas Leonard   Scarborough-Nord 
Johnston, Richard Frank   Scarborough-Ouest 
Lewis, Stephen Henry   Scarborough-Ouest 
Taylor, George William   Simcoe-Centre 
Smith, Gordon Elsworth   Simcoe-Est 
Grossman, Lawrence "Larry" Sheldon   St. Andrew--St. Patrick 
Bradley, James J.   St. Catharines 
Scrivener, Margaret   St. David 
Campbell, Margaret   St. George 
Villeneuve, Osie F.   Stormont--Dundas and Glengarry 
Germa, Melville "Bud" Carlyle   Sudbury 
Martel, Elie Walter   Sudbury-Est 
Havrot, Edward Michael   Timiskaming 
Eakins, John F.   Victoria--Haliburton 
Epp, Herbert Arnold   Waterloo-Nord 
Swart, Melvin Leroy   Welland--Thorold 
Johnson, John McLellan   Wellington--Dufferin--Peel 
Worton, Harry A.   Wellington-Sud 
Deans, Ian   Wentworth 
Isaacs, Colin Francis Weeber   Wentworth 
Cunningham, Eric Gordon   Wentworth-Nord 
Rotenberg, David   Wilson Heights 
Cooke, Dave   Windsor--Riverside 
Bounsall, Edwin "Ted" James   Windsor--Sandwich 
Newman, Bernard   Windsor--Walkerville 
Stephenson, Bette M.   York Mills 
Stong, Alfred Joseph   York-Centre 
Elgie, Robert Goldwin   York-Est 
Hodgson, William Marshall Chamberlain   York-Nord 
Leluk, Nicholas Georges   York-Ouest 
MacDonald, Donald Cameron   York-Sud 
Young, Fred Matthews   Yorkview 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés