Tous les députés de cette législature: 33 -- 2 mai 1985 - 31 juillet 1987

Député 

trier

Circonscription 

trier Sorted order: down

Wildman, Charles "Bud" Jackson   Algoma 
Lane, John Gordon   Algoma--Manitoulin 
McCaffrey, Bruce Robert   Armourdale 
Bryden, Marion Helen   Beaches--Woodbine 
McClellan, Ross A.   Bellwoods 
Callahan, Robert V.   Brampton 
Gillies, Philip Andrew   Brantford 
Nixon, Robert Fletcher   Brant--Oxford--Norfolk 
Partington, Peter   Brock 
Jackson, Cameron   Burlington-Sud 
Barlow, William Walter   Cambridge 
Mitchell, Robert C.   Carleton 
Morin, Gilles E.   Carleton-Est 
Sterling, Norman W.   Carleton--Grenville 
Bossy, Maurice Louis   Chatham--Kent 
Fontaine, Jacques Noé René   Cochrane-Nord 
Pope, Alan William   Cochrane-Sud 
Guindon, Luc Bernard   Cornwall 
Timbrell, Dennis Roy   Don Mills 
Lupusella, Antonio   Dovercourt 
Cordiano, Joseph   Downsview 
McCague, George R.   Dufferin--Simcoe 
Cureatz, Sammy Lawrence   Durham-Est 
Ashe, George Lyle   Durham-Ouest 
Stevenson, Kenneth Ross   Durham--York 
McFadden, David James   Eglinton 
McNeil, Ronald Keith   Elgin 
Haggerty, Raymond Louis   Erie 
Hayes, Patrick Michael   Essex-Nord 
Mancini, Remo J.   Essex-Sud 
Philip, Ed Thomas   Etobicoke 
Hennessy, Michael "Mickey" Patrick   Fort William 
South, Laurence George   Frontenac--Addington 
McKessock, Robert Carson   Grey 
Sargent, Edward Carson   Grey--Bruce 
Miller, Gordon Irvin   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Knight, Donald S.   Halton--Burlington 
Charlton, Brian Albert   Hamilton Mountain 
Munro, Lily Oddie   Hamilton-Centre 
Mackenzie, Bob Warren   Hamilton-Est 
Allen, Richard Alexander   Hamilton-Ouest 
Pollock, James   Hastings--Peterborough 
Shymko, Yuri   High Park--Swansea 
Henderson, Jim   Humber 
Elston, Murray John   Huron--Bruce 
Riddell, John Keith   Huron--Middlesex 
Bernier, Leo Edward   Kenora 
McGuigan, James Fitzgerald   Kent--Elgin 
Keyes, Kenneth A.   Kingston et les Îles 
Cooke, David R.   Kitchener 
Sweeney, John Roland   Kitchener--Wilmot 
Pouliot, Gilles   Lake Nipigon 
Grier, Ruth Anna   Lakeshore 
Smith, David William   Lambton 
Wiseman, Douglas Jack   Lanark 
Runciman, Robert W.   Leeds 
Andrewes, Philip W.   Lincoln 
Peterson, David Robertson   London-Centre 
Van Horne, Ronald George   London-Nord 
Smith, Elizabeth "Joan"   London-Sud 
Reycraft, Douglas Richard   Middlesex 
Gregory, Milton Edward Charles   Mississauga-Est 
Offer, Steven   Mississauga-Nord 
Marland, Margaret   Mississauga-Sud 
Miller, Frank Stuart   Muskoka 
Kerrio, Vincent George   Niagara Falls 
Laughren, Floyd   Nickel Belt 
Harris, Michael   Nipissing 
Sheppard, Howard Nicholas   Northumberland 
O'Connor, Terrance P.   Oakville 
Grande, Anthony William   Oakwood 
Caplan, Elinor   Oriole 
Breaugh, Michael James   Oshawa 
Gigantes, Evelyn Adelaide   Ottawa-Centre 
Grandmaître, Bernard C.   Ottawa-Est 
Baetz, Reuben Conrad   Ottawa-Ouest 
Bennett, Claude Frederick   Ottawa-Sud 
Treleaven, Richard L.   Oxford 
Ruprecht, Tony   Parkdale 
Eves, Ernie   Parry Sound 
Edighoffer, Hugh Alden   Perth 
Turner, John Melville   Peterborough 
Foulds, James Francis   Port Arthur 
Poirier, Jean   Prescott et Russell 
Taylor, James A.   Prince Edward--Lennox 
O'Neil, Hugh Patrick   Quinte 
Pierce, Franklin Jack   Rainy River 
Conway, Sean   Renfrew-Nord 
Yakabuski, Paul Joseph   Renfrew-Sud 
Reville, David R.   Riverdale 
Brandt, Andrew S.   Sarnia 
Morin-Strom, Karl Avid   Sault Ste. Marie 
Davis, William C.   Scarborough-Centre 
Warner, David William   Scarborough--Ellesmere 
Fulton, Edward A.   Scarborough-Est 
Curling, Alvin   Scarborough-Nord 
Johnston, Richard Frank   Scarborough-Ouest 
Rowe, Earl W.   Simcoe-Centre 
McLean, Allan Kenneth   Simcoe-Est 
Grossman, Lawrence "Larry" Sheldon   St. Andrew--St. Patrick 
Bradley, James J.   St. Catharines 
Scott, Ian G.   St. David 
Fish, Susan A.   St. George 
Villeneuve, Noble   Stormont--Dundas and Glengarry 
Gordon, James K.   Sudbury 
Martel, Elie Walter   Sudbury-Est 
Ramsay, David   Timiskaming 
Eakins, John F.   Victoria--Haliburton 
Epp, Herbert Arnold   Waterloo-Nord 
Swart, Melvin Leroy   Welland--Thorold 
Johnson, John McLellan   Wellington--Dufferin--Peel 
Ferraro, Rick Eugenio   Wellington-Sud 
Dean, Gordon Howlett   Wentworth 
Ward, Christopher Campbell   Wentworth-Nord 
Kwinter, Monte   Wilson Heights 
Cooke, Dave   Windsor--Riverside 
Wrye, William Munro   Windsor--Sandwich 
Newman, Bernard   Windsor--Walkerville 
Stephenson, Bette M.   York Mills 
Cousens, W. Donald   York-Centre 
Hart, Christine   York-Est 
Elgie, Robert Goldwin   York-Est 
Sorbara, Greg   York-Nord 
Leluk, Nicholas Georges   York-Ouest 
Rae, Bob Keith   York-Sud 
Polsinelli, Claudio   Yorkview 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés