Tous les députés de cette législature: 40 -- 6 octobre 2011 - 2 mai 2014

Député 

trier

Circonscription 

trier Sorted order: down

Dickson, Joe   Ajax--Pickering 
Mantha, Michael   Algoma--Manitoulin 
McMeekin, Ted   Ancaster--Dundas--Flamborough--Westdale 
Jackson, Rod   Barrie 
Prue, Michael   Beaches--East York 
Singh, Jagmeet   Bramalea--Gore--Malton 
Jeffrey, Linda   Brampton--Springdale 
Dhillon, Vic   Brampton-Ouest 
Levac, Dave   Brant 
Walker, Bill   Bruce--Grey--Owen Sound 
McKenna, Jane   Burlington 
Leone, Rob   Cambridge 
MacLaren, Jack   Carleton--Mississippi Mills 
Nicholls, Rick   Chatham-Kent--Essex 
Schein, Jonah   Davenport 
Coteau, Michael   Don Valley-Est 
Wynne, Kathleen O.   Don Valley-Ouest 
Jones, Sylvia   Dufferin--Caledon 
O'Toole, John   Durham 
Colle, Mike   Eglinton--Lawrence 
Yurek, Jeff   Elgin--Middlesex--London 
Natyshak, Taras   Essex 
Broten, Laurel C.   Etobicoke--Lakeshore 
Holyday, Douglas C.   Etobicoke--Lakeshore 
Cansfield, Donna H.   Etobicoke-Centre 
Qaadri, Shafiq   Etobicoke-Nord 
Crack, Grant   Glengarry--Prescott--Russell 
Sandals, Liz   Guelph 
Barrett, Toby   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Scott, Laurie   Haliburton--Kawartha Lakes--Brock 
Chudleigh, Ted   Halton 
Taylor, Monique   Hamilton Mountain 
Horwath, Andrea   Hamilton-Centre 
Miller, Paul   Hamilton-Est--Stoney Creek 
Thompson, Lisa M.   Huron--Bruce 
Campbell, Sarah   Kenora--Rainy River 
Gerretsen, John   Kingston et les Îles 
Harris, Michael   Kitchener--Conestoga 
Witmer, Elizabeth   Kitchener--Waterloo 
Fife, Catherine   Kitchener--Waterloo 
Milloy, John   Kitchener-Centre 
McNaughton, Monte   Lambton--Kent--Middlesex 
Hillier, Randy   Lanark--Frontenac--Lennox and Addington 
Clark, Steve   Leeds--Grenville 
Armstrong, Teresa J.   London--Fanshawe 
Matthews, Deborah   London-Centre-Nord 
Sattler, Peggy   London-Ouest 
Bentley, Christopher   London-Ouest 
Chan, Michael   Markham--Unionville 
Mangat, Amrit   Mississauga--Brampton-Sud 
Takhar, Harinder S.   Mississauga--Erindale 
Delaney, Bob   Mississauga--Streetsville 
Damerla, Dipika   Mississauga-Est--Cooksville 
Sousa, Charles   Mississauga-Sud 
MacLeod, Lisa   Nepean--Carleton 
Klees, Frank   Newmarket--Aurora 
Craitor, Kim   Niagara Falls 
Gates, Wayne   Niagara Falls 
Hudak, Tim   Niagara-Ouest--Glanbrook 
Gélinas, France   Nickel Belt 
Fedeli, Victor   Nipissing 
Milligan, Rob E.   Northumberland--Quinte West 
Jaczek, Helena   Oak Ridges--Markham 
Flynn, Kevin Daniel   Oakville 
Ouellette, Jerry J.   Oshawa 
McNeely, Phil   Ottawa--Orléans 
Meilleur, Madeleine   Ottawa--Vanier 
Naqvi, Yasir   Ottawa-Centre 
Chiarelli, Bob   Ottawa-Ouest--Nepean 
Fraser, John   Ottawa-Sud 
McGuinty, Dalton   Ottawa-Sud 
Hardeman, Ernie   Oxford 
DiNovo, Cheri   Parkdale--High Park 
Miller, Norm   Parry Sound--Muskoka 
Pettapiece, Randy   Perth--Wellington 
Leal, Jeff   Peterborough 
MacCharles, Tracy   Pickering--Scarborough-Est 
Smith, Todd   Prince Edward--Hastings 
Yakabuski, John   Renfrew--Nipissing--Pembroke 
Moridi, Reza   Richmond Hill 
Bailey, Robert   Sarnia--Lambton 
Orazietti, David   Sault Ste. Marie 
Wong, Soo   Scarborough--Agincourt 
Best, Margarett R.   Scarborough--Guildwood 
Hunter, Mitzie   Scarborough--Guildwood 
Balkissoon, Bas   Scarborough--Rouge River 
Duguid, Brad   Scarborough-Centre 
Berardinetti, Lorenzo   Scarborough-Sud-Ouest 
Wilson, Jim   Simcoe--Grey 
Dunlop, Garfield   Simcoe-Nord 
Bradley, James J.   St. Catharines 
Hoskins, Eric   St. Paul's 
McDonell, Jim   Stormont--Dundas--South Glengarry 
Bartolucci, Rick   Sudbury 
Shurman, Peter   Thornhill 
Martow, Gila   Thornhill 
Mauro, Bill   Thunder Bay--Atikokan 
Gravelle, Michael   Thunder Bay--Superior-Nord 
Vanthof, John   Timiskaming--Cochrane 
Bisson, Gilles   Timmins--Baie James 
Tabuns, Peter   Toronto--Danforth 
Murray, Glen R.   Toronto-Centre 
Marchese, Rosario   Trinity--Spadina 
Sorbara, Greg   Vaughan 
Del Duca, Steven   Vaughan 
Forster, Cindy   Welland 
Arnott, Ted   Wellington--Halton Hills 
Elliott, Christine   Whitby--Oshawa 
Zimmer, David   Willowdale 
Hatfield, Percy   Windsor--Tecumseh 
Duncan, Dwight   Windsor--Tecumseh 
Piruzza, Teresa   Windsor-Ouest 
Munro, Julia   York--Simcoe 
Kwinter, Monte   York-Centre 
Sergio, Mario   York-Ouest 
Albanese, Laura   York-Sud--Weston 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés