Tous les députés de cette législature: 7 -- 5 juin 1890 - 29 mai 1894

Député 

trier

Circonscription 

trier Sorted order: down

Reid, James   Addington 
Campbell, Alexander Franklin   Algoma-Est 
Conmee, James   Algoma-Ouest 
Wood, William Bruce   Brant-Nord 
Hardy, Arthur Sturgis   Brant-Sud 
Fraser, Christopher Finlay   Brockville 
Dack, Walter MacMorris   Bruce Centre 
Porter, David   Bruce-Nord 
George, John   Bruce-Nord 
McNaughton, Daniel   Bruce-Nord 
O'Connor, Hamilton Parke   Bruce-Sud 
Hammell, William Henry   Cardwell 
Monk, George William   Carleton 
Barr, John   Dufferin 
Whitney, James Pliny   Dundas 
Campbell, George   Durham-Est 
Lockhart, William Thomas   Durham-Ouest 
Godwin, Henry Thomas   Elgin-Est 
McColl, Dugald   Elgin-Ouest 
White, Solomon   Essex-Nord 
Balfour, William Douglas   Essex-Sud 
Smith, Hugh   Frontenac 
Rayside, James   Glengarry 
Bush, Orlando   Grenville 
Rorke, Joseph   Grey-Centre 
Cleland, James   Grey-Nord 
McKechnie, Gilbert   Grey-Sud 
Hunter, James Hill   Grey-Sud 
Baxter, Jacob   Haldimand 
Kerns, William   Halton 
Stinson, Thomas Henry   Hamilton 
Gibson, John Morison   Hamilton 
Hudson, William Parker   Hastings-Est 
Wood, Alpheus Field   Hastings-Nord 
Biggar, William Hodgins   Hastings-Ouest 
Gibson, Thomas   Huron-Est 
Garrow, James Thompson   Huron-Ouest 
Bishop, Archibald   Huron-Sud 
Ferguson, Robert   Kent-Est 
Clancy, James   Kent-Ouest 
Metcalfe, James Henry   Kingston 
Harty, William   Kingston 
McKenzie, Hugh   Lambton-Est 
McCallum, Peter Duncan   Lambton-Est 
Mackenzie, Charles   Lambton-Ouest 
Caldwell, William Clyde   Lanark-Nord 
McLenaghan, Nathaniel   Lanark-Sud 
Clarke, James Maitland   Lanark-Sud 
Preston, Robert Henry   Leeds 
Meacham, Walter William   Lennox 
Hiscott, James   Lincoln 
Meredith, William Ralph   London 
Tooley, Richard   Middlesex-Est 
Waters, John   Middlesex-Nord 
Ross, George William   Middlesex-Ouest 
Harcourt, Richard   Monck 
Marter, George Frederick   Muskoka 
Loughrin, John   Nipissing 
Carpenter, Edwin Clarendon   Norfolk-Nord 
Freeman, John Bailey   Norfolk-Nord 
Charlton, William Andrew   Norfolk-Sud 
Willoughby, William Arnson   Northumberland-Est 
Field, Corelli Collard   Northumberland-Ouest 
Glendinning, James   Ontario-Nord 
Dryden, John   Ontario-Sud 
Bronson, Erskine Henry   Ottawa 
Mowat, Oliver   Oxford-Nord 
McKay, Angus   Oxford-Sud 
Sharpe, James   Parry Sound 
Smith, John   Peel 
Chisholm, Kenneth   Peel 
Ahrens, Alfred Emanuel   Perth-Nord 
Magwood, Thomas   Perth-Nord 
Ballantyne, Thomas   Perth-Sud 
Blezard, Thomas   Peterborough-Est 
Stratton, James Robert   Peterborough-Ouest 
Évanturel, François Eugène Alfred   Prescott 
Sprague, John Allison   Prince Edward 
Barr, Henry   Renfrew-Nord 
Dunlop, Arunah   Renfrew-Nord 
Dowling, John Francis   Renfrew-Sud 
Robillard, Alexander   Russell 
Paton, Robert   Simcoe-Centre 
Miscampbell, Andrew   Simcoe-Est 
Wylie, Thomas   Simcoe-Ouest 
Mack, William   Stormont 
Bigelow, Nelson Gordon   Toronto (3 sièges) 
Clarke, Edward Frederick   Toronto (3 sièges) 
Tait, Joseph   Toronto (3 sièges) 
Ryerson, George Sterling Ansel   Toronto (3 sièges) 
Clarke, Henry Edward   Toronto (3 sièges) 
Fell, John   Victoria-Est 
McKay, John   Victoria-Ouest 
Snider, Elias Weber Bingeman   Waterloo-Nord 
Moore, John Douglas   Waterloo-Sud 
McCleary, William   Welland 
Clarke, Charles J.P.   Wellington-Est 
Kirkwood, James   Wellington-Est 
Allan, Absalom Shade   Wellington-Ouest 
Guthrie, Donald   Wellington-Sud 
McMahon, James   Wentworth-Nord 
Awrey, Nicholas   Wentworth-Sud 
Smith, George Byron   York-Est 
Davis, Elihu James   York-Nord 
Gilmour, John Taylor   York-Ouest 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés