Tous les députés de cette législature: 12 -- 8 juin 1908 - 13 novembre 1911

Député 

trier Sorted order: down

Circonscription 

trier

Anderson, Charles N.   Essex-Sud 
Aubin, Azaire Adulphe   Sturgeon Falls 
Beck, Adam   London 
Bowman, Charles Martin   Bruce-Nord 
Bowyer, Philip Henry   Kent-Est 
Bradburn, Thomas Evans   Peterborough-Ouest 
Brewster, Willoughby Staples   Brant-Sud 
Brower, Charles Andrew   Elgin-Est 
Calder, Charles   Ontario-Sud 
Carnegie, John Hilliard   Victoria-Est 
Carrick, John James   Port Arthur 
Carscallen, Thomas George   Lennox 
Charters, Samuel   Peel 
Clarke, Samuel   Northumberland-Ouest 
Clark, Hugh   Bruce Centre 
Cochrane, Francis   Sudbury 
Craig, James J.   Wellington-Est 
Crawford, Thomas   Toronto-Ouest - siège A 
Dargavel, John Robertson   Leeds 
Devitt, John Henry   Durham-Ouest 
Donovan, Albert Edward   Brockville 
Downey, Joseph Patrick   Wellington-Sud 
Doyle, James William   Middlesex-Nord 
Duff, James Stoddart   Simcoe-Ouest 
Eilber, Henry   Huron-Sud 
Elliott, John Campbell   Middlesex-Ouest 
Ferguson, Alexander   Simcoe-Sud 
Ferguson, George Howard   Grenville 
Fisher, John Henry   Brant-Nord 
Fox, Samuel John   Victoria-Ouest 
Foy, James Joseph   Toronto-Sud - siège A 
Fraser, Evan Eugene   Welland 
Fripp, Alfred Ernest   Ottawa-Ouest 
Gallagher, John S.   Frontenac 
Galna, John   Parry Sound 
Gamey, Robert Roswell   Manitoulin 
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott   York-Ouest 
Gooderham, George Horace   Toronto-Sud - siège B 
Grigg, Albert   Algoma 
Hanna, William John   Lambton-Ouest 
Hearst, William Howard   Sault Ste. Marie 
Hendrie, John Strathearn   Hamilton-Ouest 
Howitt, John Ransom   Wellington-Sud 
Hoyle, William Henry   Ontario-Nord 
Innes, Hugh Paterson   Norfolk-Nord 
Jamieson, David   Grey-Sud 
Jessop, Elisha   Lincoln 
Johnson, John Wesley   Hastings-Ouest 
Kohler, Jacob   Haldimand 
Lackner, Henry George   Waterloo-Nord 
Lennox, Thomas Herbert   York-Nord 
Lucas, Isaac Benson   Grey-Centre 
MacDiarmid, Findlay George   Elgin-Ouest 
Machin, Harold Arthur Clement   Kenora 
MacKay, Alexander Grant   Grey-Nord 
MacKay, Andrew   Oxford-Nord 
Mahaffy, Arthur Arnold   Muskoka 
Mason, Robert Mercer   Victoria-Est 
Matheson, Arthur James   Lanark-Sud 
Mayberry, Thomas Richard   Oxford-Sud 
McCart, William John   Stormont 
McCormick, Robert John   Lambton-Est 
McCowan, Alexander   York-Est 
McDonald, Donald Robert   Glengarry 
McDougal, Donald Joseph   Ottawa-Est 
McElroy, Robert Herbert   Carleton 
McEwing, James   Wellington-Ouest 
McGarry, Thomas William   Renfrew-Sud 
McKeown, Charles Robert   Dufferin 
McNaught, William Kirkpatrick   Toronto Nord - siège A 
McPherson, William David   Toronto-Ouest - siège B 
Morel, Henri   Nipissing 
Musgrove, Armstrong H.   Huron-Nord 
Neely, George Wesley   Middlesex-Est 
Nesbitt, Samuel Greerson   Northumberland-Est 
Nickle, William Folger   Kingston 
Nixon, Alfred Westland   Halton 
Norman, Robert Addison   Prince Edward 
Pattinson, George   Waterloo-Sud 
Paul, William James   Addington 
Pearce, Josiah Williams   Hastings-Nord 
Pharand, George Hector   Prescott 
Pratt, Arthur Clarence   Norfolk-Sud 
Preston, Josiah Johnston   Durham-Est 
Preston, Richard Franklin   Lanark-Nord 
Preston, William Alfred   Rainy River 
Proudfoot, William   Huron-Centre 
Pyne, Robert Allan   Toronto-Est - siège A 
Racine, Damase   Russell 
Réaume, Joseph Octave   Essex-Nord 
Reed, Daniel   Wentworth-Sud 
Reid, Norman   Renfrew-Nord 
Richardson, Amos Augustus   Hastings-Est 
Ross, Duncan Campbell   Middlesex-Nord 
Ross, James Alway   Monck 
Shaw, John   Toronto-Nord - siège B 
Shillington, Robert Taylor   Timiskaming 
Smellie, Thomas Stuart Traille   Fort William 
Smyth, William Ross   Algoma 
Stock, Valentine   Perth-Sud 
Studholme, Allan   Hamilton-Est 
Sulman, George William   Kent-Ouest 
Thompson, Alfred Burke   Simcoe-Centre 
Thompson, James   Peterborough-Est 
Torrance, James   Perth-Nord 
Truax, Rueben Eldridge   Bruce-Sud 
Tudhope, James Brockett   Simcoe-Est 
Whitesides, Thomas Richard   Toronto-Est - siège B 
Whitney, James Pliny   Dundas 
Wilson, Gordon Crooks   Wentworth-Nord 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés