Tous les députés de cette législature: 13 -- 11 décembre 1911 - 29 mai 1914

Député 

trier Sorted order: down

Circonscription 

trier

Anderson, Charles N.   Essex-Sud 
Anderson, John George   Bruce-Sud 
Armstrong, Samuel Henry   Muskoka 
Atkinson, Thomas Robert   Norfolk-Nord 
Beck, Adam   London 
Bennewies, John   Perth-Sud 
Black, William David   Addington 
Bowman, Charles Martin   Bruce-Nord 
Brewster, Willoughby Staples   Brant-Sud 
Brower, Charles Andrew   Elgin-Est 
Cameron, Colin Stewart   Grey-Nord 
Carscallen, Thomas George   Lennox 
Chambers, William Clarke   Wellington-Ouest 
Champagne, Napoléon   Ottawa-Est 
Charters, Samuel   Peel 
Clarke, Samuel   Northumberland-Ouest 
Cooke, John Robert   Hastings-Nord 
Crawford, Thomas   Toronto-Ouest - siège A 
Dargavel, John Robertson   Leeds 
Devitt, John Henry   Durham-Ouest 
Donovan, Albert Edward   Brockville 
Duff, James Stoddart   Simcoe-Ouest 
Dunlop, Edward Arunah   Renfrew-Nord 
Ebbs, John Charles   Lanark-Sud 
Eilber, Henry   Huron-Sud 
Elliott, John Campbell   Middlesex-Ouest 
Ellis, James Albert   Ottawa-Ouest 
Évanturel, Gustave   Prescott 
Fallis, James Robinson   Peel 
Ferguson, Alexander   Simcoe-Sud 
Ferguson, George Howard   Grenville 
Ferguson, Walter Renwick   Kent-Est 
Foy, James Joseph   Toronto-Nord - siège B 
Fraser, Evan Eugene   Welland 
Galna, John   Parry Sound 
Gamey, Robert Roswell   Manitoulin 
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott   York-Ouest 
Gooderham, George Horace   Toronto-Sud - siège B 
Grant, Sandy   Hastings-Est 
Grigg, Albert   Algoma 
Hanna, William John   Lambton-Ouest 
Hartt, James Irwin   Simcoe-Est 
Hearst, William Howard   Sault Ste. Marie 
Hendrie, John Strathearn   Hamilton-Ouest 
Henry, George Stewart   York-Est 
Hogarth, Donald McDonald   Port Arthur 
Hoyle, William Henry   Ontario-Nord 
Jamieson, David   Grey-Sud 
Jarvis, Charles William   Fort William 
Jessop, Elisha   Lincoln 
Johnson, John Wesley   Hastings-Ouest 
Kohler, Christian   Haldimand 
Lackner, Henry George   Waterloo-Nord 
Lennox, Thomas Herbert   York-Nord 
Lucas, Isaac Benson   Grey-Centre 
MacArthur, Duncan   Middlesex-Nord 
MacDiarmid, Findlay George   Elgin-Ouest 
MacDonald, William   Bruce Centre 
Machin, Harold Arthur Clement   Kenora 
MacKay, Alexander Grant   Grey-Nord 
Mageau, Zotique   Sturgeon Falls 
Mahaffy, Arthur Arnold   Muskoka 
Marshall, Thomas A.   Monck 
Mason, Robert Mercer   Victoria-Est 
Matheson, Arthur James   Lanark-Sud 
Mathieu, James Arthur   Rainy River 
Mayberry, Thomas Richard   Oxford-Sud 
McCormick, Robert John   Lambton-Est 
McCowan, Alexander   York-Est 
McCrea, Charles   Sudbury 
McElroy, Robert Herbert   Carleton 
McFarlan, John   Middlesex-Est 
McGarry, Thomas William   Renfrew-Sud 
McKeown, Charles Robert   Dufferin 
McNaught, William Kirkpatrick   Toronto Nord - siège A 
McPherson, William David   Toronto-Ouest - siège B 
McQueen, James   Wentworth-Nord 
Milligan, John Colborne   Stormont 
Mills, Charles Henry   Waterloo-Nord 
Morel, Henri   Nipissing 
Munro, Hugh   Glengarry 
Musgrove, Armstrong H.   Huron-Nord 
Neely, George Wesley   Middlesex-Est 
Nesbitt, Samuel Greerson   Northumberland-Est 
Nixon, Alfred Westland   Halton 
Norman, Robert Addison   Prince Edward 
Owens, Edward William James   Toronto-Sud - siège A 
Pattinson, George   Waterloo-Sud 
Peck, Edward Armour   Peterborough-Ouest 
Pratt, Arthur Clarence   Norfolk-Sud 
Preston, Josiah Johnston   Durham-Est 
Preston, Richard Franklin   Lanark-Nord 
Proudfoot, William   Huron-Centre 
Pyne, Robert Allan   Toronto-Est - siège A 
Racine, Damase   Russell 
Rankin, Anthony McGuin   Frontenac 
Réaume, Joseph Octave   Essex-Nord 
Regan, James Thomas Hammill   Wentworth-Sud 
Richardson, Udney   Wellington-Est 
Ross, Arthur Edward   Kingston 
Rowell, Newton Wesley   Oxford-Nord 
Scholfield, Henry   Wellington-Sud 
Shillington, Robert Taylor   Timiskaming 
Sinclair, William Edmund Newton   Ontario-Sud 
Studholme, Allan   Hamilton-Est 
Sulman, George William   Kent-Ouest 
Sutherland, Robert   Middlesex-Est 
Thompson, Alfred Burke   Simcoe-Centre 
Thompson, James   Peterborough-Est 
Torrance, James   Perth-Nord 
Vrooman, Adam Edward   Victoria-Ouest 
Westbrook, John Wesley   Brant-Nord 
Whitesides, Thomas Richard   Toronto-Est - siège B 
Whitney, James Pliny   Dundas 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés