Tous les députés de cette législature: 2 -- 21 mars 1871 - 23 décembre 1874

Député 

trier Sorted order: down

Circonscription 

trier

Ardagh, William Davis   Simcoe-Nord 
Barber, William   Halton 
Baxter, Jacob   Haldimand 
Bethune, James   Stormont 
Bishop, Archibald   Huron-Sud 
Blake, Edward   Bruce-Sud 
Blake, Edward   Durham-Ouest 
Boultbee, Alfred   York-Nord 
Boulter, George Henry   Hastings-Nord 
Boulton, D'Arcy Edward   Simcoe-Sud 
Caldwell, William Clyde   Lanark-Nord 
Calvin, Delino Dexter   Frontenac 
Cameron, Matthew Crooks   Toronto-Est 
Carling, John   London 
Chisholm, Kenneth   Peel 
Christie, Robert   Wentworth-Nord 
Clarke, Charles J.P.   Wellington-Centre 
Clarke, John Fitzgerald   Norfolk-Nord 
Clarke, Mcneil   Grenville-Sud 
Clemens, Isaac   Waterloo-Sud 
Code, Abraham   Lanark-Sud 
Colquhoun, William   Stormont 
Cook, Simon S.   Dundas 
Corby, Henry   Hastings-Est 
Coyne, John   Peel 
Craig, James   Glengarry 
Craig, William   Russell 
Crooks, Adam   Toronto-Ouest 
Crosby, Hugh Powell   York-Est 
Cumberland, Frederick William   Algoma 
Currie, James George   Welland 
Daly, Thomas Mayne   Perth-Nord 
Dawson, James   Kent 
Deacon, Thomas   Renfrew-Nord 
Deroche, Hammel Madden   Addington 
Fairbairn, Thomas McCulloch   Peterborough-Ouest 
Farewell, Abraham   Ontario-Sud 
Ferguson, Thomas Roberts   Simcoe-Sud 
Finlayson, Hugh   Brant-Nord 
Fitzsimmons, William   Brockville and Elizabethtown 
Fraser, Alexander   Northumberland-Ouest 
Fraser, Christopher Finlay   Grenville-Sud 
Galbraith, Daniel   Lanark-Nord 
Gibbons, Robert   Huron-Sud 
Gibson, Thomas   Huron-Nord 
Gifford, Charles   Northumberland-Ouest 
Giles, John Godkin   Leeds-Sud 
Gow, Peter   Wellington-Sud 
Graham, Ketchum   Hastings-Ouest 
Grange, John Thomas   Lennox 
Guest, Thomas B.   Perth-Sud 
Hamilton, George Wellesley   Prescott 
Haney, Henry Ryan   Monck 
Hardy, Arthur Sturgis   Brant-Sud 
Harrington, Eric   Renfrew-Sud 
Hodgins, Thomas   Elgin-Ouest 
Lauder, Abraham William   Grey-Sud 
MacDonald, Herbert Stone   Leeds-Sud 
Macdonald, John Sandfield   Cornwall 
Mackenzie, Alexander   Middlesex-Ouest 
McCall, Simpson   Norfolk-Sud 
McCallum, Lachlin   Monck 
McCuaig, James Simeon   Prince Edward 
McGowan, John   Wellington-Nord 
McKellar, Archibald   Bothwell 
McKim, Robert   Wellington-Nord 
McLeod, John   Durham-Ouest 
McManus, George   Cardwell 
McRae, Duncan   Victoria-Nord 
Meredith, William Ralph   London 
Merrick, Henry   Leeds-Nord et Grenville-Nord 
Monk, George William   Carleton 
Monteith, Andrew   Perth-Nord 
Mowat, Oliver   Oxford-Nord 
O'Donoghue, Daniel John   Ottawa 
Oliver, Adam   Oxford-Sud 
Pardee, Timothy Blair   Lambton 
Patterson, Peter   York-Ouest 
Paxton, Thomas   Ontario-Nord 
Perry, George   Oxford-Nord 
Prince, Albert   Essex 
Read, George   Peterborough-Est 
Richards, Stephen   Niagara 
Robinson, William   Kingston 
Rykert, John Charles   Lincoln 
Scott, Richard William   Ottawa 
Scott, Thomas   Grey-Nord 
Scott, William Hepburn   Peterborough-Ouest 
Sexton, William   Wentworth-Sud 
Sinclair, Donald   Bruce-Nord 
Smith, James Sinclair   Middlesex-Nord 
Snetsinger, John Goodall   Cornwall 
Springer, Moses   Waterloo-Nord 
Striker, Gideon   Prince Edward 
Tooley, Richard   Middlesex-Est 
Watterworth, John   Middlesex-Ouest 
Webb, William Wilson   Northumberland-Est 
Wells, Rupert Mearse   Bruce-Sud 
Williams, Arthur Trefusis Heneage   Durham-Est 
Williams, James Miller   Hamilton 
Wilson, John Henry   Elgin-Est 
Wood, Edmund Burke   Brant-Sud 
Wood, Samuel Casey   Victoria-Sud 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés