Tous les députés de cette législature: 21 -- 4 août 1943 - 24 mars 1945

Député 

trier Sorted order: down

Circonscription 

trier

Acres, Adam Holland   Carleton 
Alles, Arthur Nelson   Essex-Nord 
Anderson, Garfield   Fort William 
Arnott, Richard Duke   Hastings-Ouest 
Bégin, Roméo   Russell 
Bélanger, Aurelien   Prescott 
Bennett, George   Windsor--Sandwich 
Blackwell, Leslie Egerton   Eglinton 
Brown, Howard Elis   Welland 
Carlin, Robert Hugh   Sudbury 
Casselman, Arthur Allen   Nipissing 
Challies, George Holmes   Grenville--Dundas 
Connor, William Herbert   Hamilton-Est 
Cook, John Henry   Waterloo-Nord 
Daley, Charles   Lincoln 
Dennison, William David   St. David 
Dent, Thomas Roy   Oxford 
Dickson, William Angus   Perth 
Docker, William Manson   Kenora 
Doucett, George Henry   Lanark 
Downer, Alfred Wallace   Dufferin--Simcoe 
Downie, Robert Roy   Lambton-Est 
Drew, George Alexander   High Park 
Duckworth, William   Dovercourt 
Duff, Thomas Neil   Bruce 
Dunbar, George Harrison   Ottawa-Sud 
Frost, Leslie Miscampbell   Victoria 
Goodfellow, William Arthur   Northumberland 
Gordon, Arthur St. Clair   Kent-Ouest 
Grummett, William John   Cochrane-Sud 
Hall, Stanley Leroy   Halton 
Hancock, Leslie   Wellington-Sud 
Hanna, John William   Huron--Bruce 
Harvey, George Isaac   Sault Ste. Marie 
Hepburn, James deCongalton   Prince Edward--Lennox 
Hepburn, Mitchell Frederick   Elgin 
Hunt, Stanley Joseph   Renfrew-Nord 
Johnston, George Graham   Simcoe-Centre 
Jolliffe, Edward Bigelow   York-Sud 
Kehoe, John Joseph   Cochrane-Nord 
Kelly, James Francis   Muskoka--Ontario 
Kennedy, Thomas Laird   Peel 
Laurier, Robert   Ottawa-Est 
Leavens, Bertram Elijah   Woodbine 
Lockhart, George Edward   Rainy River 
Luckock, Rae   Bracondale 
MacGillivray, Edmund Aberdeen   Glengarry 
MacLeod, Albert Alexander   Bellwoods 
Macphail, Agnes Campbell   York-Est 
Martin, Charles Hammond   Haldimand--Norfolk 
McDonald, John Lawrence   Stormont 
McEwing, Ross Atkinson   Wellington-Nord 
McIntyre, Daniel   Middlesex-Sud 
McPhee, John Duncan   Simcoe-Est 
Millard, Charles Hibbert   York-Ouest 
Miller, Wilfred Lynn   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Mitchell, George Herbert   York-Nord 
Murdoch, William   Essex-Sud 
Murphy, Thomas Alexander   Beaches 
Murray, Thomas Patrick   Renfrew-Sud 
Nixon, Harry Corwin   Brant 
Oliver, Farquhar Robert   Grey-Sud 
Overall, Cyril Arthur Goodwin   Niagara Falls 
Patrick, Thomas L.   Middlesex-Nord 
Patterson, Roland   Grey-Nord 
Porter, Dana Harris   St. George 
Pringle, John Abbott   Addington 
Reynolds, Walter Bain   Leeds 
Riggs, William Charles   Windsor--Walkerville 
Roberts, Archibald Kelso   St. Patrick 
Robertson, William   Wentworth 
Robinson, Frederick Oliver   Port Arthur 
Robinson, Leonard Grieve   Waterloo-Sud 
Robson, Roscoe Lewis   Hastings-Est 
Salsberg, Joseph Baruch   St. Andrew 
Scott, Harold Robinson   Peterborough 
Smith, Elmer Roy   Parry Sound 
Steel, Harry   Lambton-Ouest 
Stewart, Harry Allan   Kingston 
Stewart, William James   Parkdale 
Strange, Charles Alfred   Brantford 
Taylor, Calvin Howard   Timiskaming 
Taylor, Robert Hobbs   Huron 
Thompson, Wesley Gardiner   Kent-Est 
Thornberry, Robert Desmond   Hamilton-Centre 
Vivian, Reginald Percival   Durham 
Walsh, Wallace William   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Warren, Frederick Wilson   Hamilton--Wentworth 
Webster, William Gourlay   London 
Williams, Arthur Henry   Ontario 
Wismer, Leslie Emery   Riverdale 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés