Tous les députés de cette législature: 25 -- 9 juin 1955 - 4 mai 1959

Député 

trier Sorted order: down

Circonscription 

trier

Allan, James Noble   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Allen, Harry Marshall   Middlesex-Sud 
Auld, James Alexander Charles   Leeds 
Beckett, Hollis Edward   York-Est 
Bélisle, Rheal   Nickel Belt 
Boyer, Robert James   Muskoka 
Brandon, William Elmer   York-Ouest 
Brunelle, René Joseph Napoléon   Cochrane-Nord 
Cass, Frederick McIntosh   Grenville--Dundas 
Cathcart, Bryan Lewis   Lambton-Ouest 
Cécile, Louis Pierre   Prescott 
Chaput, Jean Marc   Nipissing 
Child, Arthur John   Wentworth 
Collings, William Henry   Beaches 
Connell, Thomas Ray   Hamilton--Wentworth 
Cowling, Alfred Hozack   High Park 
Daley, Charles   Lincoln 
Davies, Myrddyn Cooke   Windsor--Walkerville 
Dempsey, James Shannon   Renfrew-Sud 
Doucett, George Henry   Lanark 
Downer, Alfred Wallace   Dufferin--Simcoe 
Dunbar, George Harrison   Ottawa-Sud 
Dunlop, William James   Eglinton 
Dymond, Matthew Bulloch   Ontario 
Edwards, James Frederick   Perth 
Elliott, Robert Ellsworth   Hamilton-Est 
Fishleigh, Harold Ferguson   Woodbine 
Foote, John Weir   Durham 
Frost, Arthur George   Bracondale 
Frost, Leslie Miscampbell   Victoria 
Fullerton, John Arthur   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Gisborn, Reginald Victor   Wentworth-Est 
Gomme, George Ellis   Lanark 
Goodfellow, William Arthur   Northumberland 
Gordon, George Thomas   Brantford 
Graham, Thomas   York-Centre 
Griesinger, William   Windsor--Sandwich 
Grossman, Allan   St. Andrew 
Guindon, Fernand   Glengarry 
Hall, Stanley Leroy   Halton 
Hamilton, Maurice   Renfrew-Nord 
Hanna, John William   Huron--Bruce 
Herbert, Alexander Robert   Timiskaming 
Hunt, Stanley Joseph   Renfrew-Nord 
Innes, Gordon William   Oxford 
Jackson, George Ernest   London-Sud 
Janes, Charles Eusibius   Lambton-Est 
Johnston, Allister   Parry Sound 
Johnston, George Graham   Simcoe-Centre 
Johnston, William Erskine   Carleton 
Jolley, Arthur Connaught   Niagara Falls 
Kelly, Philip Timothy   Cochrane-Nord 
Kennedy, Thomas Laird   Peel 
Kerr, David McMaster   Dovercourt 
Lavergne, Gordon   Russell 
Lawrence, Allan Frederick   St. George 
Letherby, Lloyd Averall   Simcoe-Est 
Lewis, William Beverley   York--Humber 
Lyons, Clayton Harry   Sault Ste. Marie 
Macaulay, Robert William   Riverdale 
MacDonald, Donald Cameron   York-Sud 
MacKenzie, Addison Alex   York-Nord 
MacNaughton, Charles Steel   Huron 
Maloney, James Anthony   Renfrew-Sud 
Manley, Peter Thomas   Stormont 
Mapledoram, Clare Edgar   Fort William 
McCue, John Arthur   Lanark 
McNeil, Ronald Keith   Elgin 
Monaghan, Gerald Joseph   Sudbury 
Morin, Jules   Ottawa-Est 
Morningstar, Ellis Price   Welland 
Morrow, Donald Hugo   Ottawa-Ouest 
Murdoch, William   Essex-Sud 
Myers, Raymond Munro   Waterloo-Sud 
Nickle, William McAdam   Kingston 
Nixon, Harry Corwin   Brant 
Noden, William George   Rainy River 
Oliver, Farquhar Robert   Grey-Sud 
Parry, George William   Kent-Ouest 
Patrick, Thomas L.   Middlesex-Nord 
Phillips, Mackinnon   Grey-Nord 
Porter, Dana Harris   St. George 
Price, Henry James   St. David 
Price, Lloyd Harrison   Hastings-Est 
Pryde, Thomas   Huron 
Rankin, David John   Frontenac--Addington 
Réaume, Arthur John   Essex-Nord 
Robarts, John Parmenter   London-Nord 
Roberts, Archibald Kelso   St. Patrick 
Robson, Roscoe Lewis   Hastings-Est 
Root, John Henry Haines   Wellington--Dufferin 
Rowntree, Henry Leslie   York-Ouest 
Sandercock, William Elmer   Hastings-Ouest 
Scott, Harold Robinson   Peterborough 
Spence, John "Jack" Purvis   Kent-Est 
Spooner, Joseph Wilfred   Cochrane-Sud 
Stewart, William Atcheson   Middlesex-Nord 
Stewart, William James   Parkdale 
Sutton, Richard Edward   York--Scarborough 
Thomas, Fletcher Stewart   Elgin 
Thomas, Thomas David   Oshawa 
Villeneuve, Osie F.   Glengarry 
Wardrope, George Calvin   Port Arthur 
Warrender, William Kenneth   Hamilton-Centre 
Whicher, Ross MacKenzie   Bruce 
Whitney, Norris Eldon Howe   Prince Edward--Lennox 
Wintermeyer, John Joseph   Waterloo-Nord 
Worton, Harry A.   Wellington-Sud 
Wren, Albert   Kenora 
Yaremko, John   Bellwoods 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés