Tous les députés de cette législature: 27 -- 25 septembre 1963 - 5 septembre 1967

Député 

trier Sorted order: down

Circonscription 

trier

Allan, James Noble   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Apps, Charles Joseph Sylvanus   Kingston 
Auld, James Alexander Charles   Leeds 
Bales, Dalton Arthur   York Mills 
Beckett, Hollis Edward   York-Est 
Bélanger, Maurice Lucien   Windsor--Sandwich 
Ben, George   Bracondale 
Bernier, Leo Edward   Kenora 
Boyer, Robert James   Muskoka 
Braithwaite, Leonard A.   Etobicoke 
Brown, Keith Roy   Peterborough 
Brunelle, René Joseph Napoléon   Cochrane-Nord 
Bryden, Kenneth   Woodbine 
Bukator, George   Niagara Falls 
Butler, Keith Elkington   Waterloo-Nord 
Carruthers, Hugh Alex   Durham 
Carton, Gordon Robert   Armourdale 
Cass, Frederick McIntosh   Grenville--Dundas 
Cécile, Louis Pierre   Prescott 
Connell, Thomas Ray   Hamilton--Wentworth 
Cowling, Alfred Hozack   High Park 
Davison, Norman Andrew   Hamilton-Est 
Davis, William Grenville   Peel 
Demers, Gaston Joseph Clément   Nickel Belt 
Downer, Alfred Wallace   Dufferin--Simcoe 
Dunlop, Edward Arunah   Forest Hill 
Dymond, Matthew Bulloch   Ontario 
Eagleson, Robert Alan   Lakeshore 
Edwards, James Frederick   Perth 
Evans, David Arthur   Simcoe-Centre 
Ewen, Donald William   Wentworth 
Farquhar, Stanley William   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Freeman, Edward George   Fort William 
Gaunt, Murray Andrew   Huron--Bruce 
Gibson, Robert Wayne   Kenora 
Gisborn, Reginald Victor   Wentworth-Est 
Gomme, George Ellis   Lanark 
Gordon, George Thomas   Brantford 
Gould, Joseph M.   Bracondale 
Grossman, Allan   St. Andrew 
Guindon, Fernand   Stormont 
Hamilton, Maurice   Renfrew-Nord 
Harris, Robert John   Beaches 
Haskett, Wesley Irwin   Ottawa-Sud 
Henderson, Lorne Charles   Lambton-Est 
Hodgson, Louis M.   Scarborough-Est 
Hodgson, Ronald Glen   Victoria 
Johnston, Allister   Parry Sound 
Johnston, William Erskine   Carleton 
Kerr, George Albert   Halton 
Knox, John Ralph   Lambton-Ouest 
Lawrence, Albert Benjamin Rutter   Russell 
Lawrence, Allan Frederick   St. George 
Letherby, Lloyd Averall   Simcoe-Est 
Lewis, Stephen Henry   Scarborough-Ouest 
Lewis, William Beverley   Humber 
Macaulay, Robert William   Riverdale 
MacDonald, Donald Cameron   York-Sud 
MacKenzie, Addison Alex   York-Nord 
MacNaughton, Charles Steel   Huron 
McKeough, William Darcy   Kent-Ouest 
McNeil, Ronald Keith   Elgin 
Morningstar, Ellis Price   Welland 
Morrow, Donald Hugo   Ottawa-Ouest 
Newman, Bernard   Windsor--Walkerville 
Nixon, Robert Fletcher   Brant 
Noden, William George   Rainy River 
Olde, Neil Leverne   Middlesex-Sud 
Oliver, Farquhar Robert   Grey-Sud 
Paterson, Donald Alexander   Essex-Sud 
Peck, George Henry   Scarborough-Centre 
Pittock, Gordon William   Oxford 
Price, Henry James   St. David 
Pritchard, Ada Mary   Hamilton-Centre 
Racine, Horace S   Ottawa-Est 
Randall, Stanley John   Don Mills 
Réaume, Arthur John   Essex-Nord 
Reilly, Leonard Mackenzie   Eglinton 
Renwick, James Alexander   Riverdale 
Reuter, Allan Edward   Waterloo-Sud 
Robarts, John Parmenter   London-Nord 
Roberts, Archibald Kelso   St. Patrick 
Rollins, Clarke Tivy   Hastings-Est 
Root, John Henry Haines   Wellington--Dufferin 
Rowe, Russell Daniel   Northumberland 
Rowntree, Henry Leslie   York-Ouest 
Sandercock, William Elmer   Hastings-Ouest 
Sargent, Edward Carson   Grey-Nord 
Simonett, John Richard   Frontenac--Addington 
Singer, Vernon Milton   Downsview 
Smith, Richard Stanley   Nipissing 
Sopha, Elmer Walter   Sudbury 
Spence, John "Jack" Purvis   Kent-Est 
Spooner, Joseph Wilfred   Cochrane-Sud 
Stewart, William Atcheson   Middlesex-Nord 
Taylor, Richard Allan Hugh   Timiskaming 
Thompson, Andrew Ernest Joseph   Dovercourt 
Thrasher, Ivan Wilfred   Windsor--Sandwich 
Trotter, James Beecham   Parkdale 
Troy, Martin Leo   Nipissing 
Villeneuve, Osie F.   Glengarry 
Walker, Albert V.   Oshawa 
Wardrope, George Calvin   Port Arthur 
Welch, Robert Stanley   Lincoln 
Wells, Thomas Leonard   Scarborough-Nord 
Whicher, Ross MacKenzie   Bruce 
White, John Howard   London-Sud 
Whitney, Norris Eldon Howe   Prince Edward--Lennox 
Wishart, Arthur Allison   Sault Ste. Marie 
Worton, Harry A.   Wellington-Sud 
Yakabuski, Paul Joseph   Renfrew-Sud 
Yaremko, John   Bellwoods 
Young, Fred Matthews   Yorkview 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés