Tous les députés de cette législature: 28 -- 17 octobre 1967 - 13 septembre 1971

Député 

trier Sorted order: down

Circonscription 

trier

Allan, James Noble   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Apps, Charles Joseph Sylvanus   Kingston et les Îles 
Auld, James Alexander Charles   Leeds 
Bales, Dalton Arthur   York Mills 
Bélanger, Joseph Albert   Prescott et Russell 
Ben, George   Humber 
Bernier, Leo Edward   Kenora 
Bolton, Kenneth Charles   Middlesex-Sud 
Boyer, Robert James   Muskoka 
Braithwaite, Leonard A.   Etobicoke 
Breithaupt, James Roos   Kitchener 
Brown, John L.   Beaches--Woodbine 
Brunelle, René Joseph Napoléon   Cochrane-Nord 
Bukator, George   Niagara Falls 
Bullbrook, James Edward   Sarnia 
Burr, Frederick Arthur   Sandwich--Riverside 
Carruthers, Hugh Alex   Durham 
Carton, Gordon Robert   Armourdale 
Cass, Frederick McIntosh   Grenville--Dundas 
Connell, Thomas Ray   Wentworth-Nord 
Davison, Norman Andrew   Hamilton-Centre 
Davis, William Grenville   Peel-Nord 
Deacon, Donald MacKay   York-Centre 
Deans, Ian   Wentworth 
Demers, Gaston Joseph Clément   Nickel Belt 
De Monte, Dante Matthew   Dovercourt 
Downer, Alfred Wallace   Dufferin--Simcoe 
Dunlop, Edward Arunah   York--Forest Hill 
Dymond, Matthew Bulloch   Ontario 
Edighoffer, Hugh Alden   Perth 
Evans, David Arthur   Simcoe-Centre 
Farquhar, Stanley William   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Ferrier, William Herman   Cochrane-Sud 
Gaunt, Murray Andrew   Huron--Bruce 
Gilbertson, Bernt Nicole   Algoma 
Gisborn, Reginald Victor   Hamilton-Est 
Gomme, George Ellis   Lanark 
Good, Edward R.   Waterloo-Nord 
Grossman, Allan   St. Andrew--St. Patrick 
Guindon, Fernand   Stormont 
Haggerty, Raymond Louis   Welland-Sud 
Hamilton, Maurice   Renfrew-Nord 
Haskett, Wesley Irwin   Ottawa-Sud 
Henderson, Lorne Charles   Lambton 
Hodgson, Ronald Glen   Victoria--Haliburton 
Hodgson, William Marshall Chamberlain   York-Nord 
Innes, Gordon William   Oxford 
Jackson, Donald   Timiskaming 
Jessiman, James Hugh   Fort William 
Johnston, Allister   Parry Sound 
Johnston, Robert Mercer   St. Catharines 
Johnston, William Erskine   Carleton 
Kennedy, Robert Douglas   Peel-Sud 
Kerr, George Albert   Halton-Ouest 
Knight, Ronald Henry   Port Arthur 
Lawlor, Patrick Daniel   Lakeshore 
Lawrence, Albert Benjamin Rutter   Carleton-Est 
Lawrence, Allan Frederick   St. George 
Lewis, Stephen Henry   Scarborough-Ouest 
MacDonald, Donald Cameron   York-Sud 
MacKenzie, Harold Arthur   Ottawa-Centre 
MacNaughton, Charles Steel   Huron 
Makarchuk, Mitro   Brantford 
Martel, Elie Walter   Sudbury-Est 
McKeough, William Darcy   Chatham--Kent 
McNeil, Ronald Keith   Elgin 
Meen, Arthur Kenneth   York-Est 
Morin, Jules   Ottawa-Est 
Morningstar, Ellis Price   Welland 
Morrow, Donald Hugo   Ottawa-Ouest 
Newman, Bernard   Windsor--Walkerville 
Newman, William Gould   Ontario-Sud 
Nixon, Robert Fletcher   Brant 
Olde, Neil Leverne   Middlesex-Sud 
Paterson, Donald Alexander   Essex-Sud 
Peacock, Hugh   Windsor-Ouest 
Pilkey, Clifford George   Oshawa 
Pitman, Walter George   Peterborough 
Potter, Richard Thomas   Quinte 
Price, Henry James   St. David 
Pritchard, Ada Mary   Hamilton-Ouest 
Randall, Stanley John   Don Mills 
Reid, Timothy Escott   Scarborough-Est 
Reid, T. Patrick   Rainy River 
Reilly, Leonard Mackenzie   Eglinton 
Renwick, James Alexander   Riverdale 
Renwick, Margaret   Scarborough-Centre 
Reuter, Allan Edward   Waterloo-Sud 
Robarts, John Parmenter   London-Nord 
Rollins, Clarke Tivy   Hastings 
Root, John Henry Haines   Wellington--Dufferin 
Rowe, Russell Daniel   Northumberland 
Rowntree, Henry Leslie   York-Ouest 
Ruston, Richard Fletcher   Essex--Kent 
Sargent, Edward Carson   Grey--Bruce 
Shulman, Morton   High Park 
Simonett, John Richard   Frontenac--Addington 
Singer, Vernon Milton   Downsview 
Smith, Gordon Elsworth   Simcoe-Est 
Smith, John Roxborough   Hamilton Mountain 
Smith, Richard Stanley   Nipissing 
Snow, James Wilfred   Halton-Est 
Sopha, Elmer Walter   Sudbury 
Spence, John "Jack" Purvis   Kent 
Stewart, William Atcheson   Middlesex-Nord 
Stokes, John Edward   Thunder Bay 
Trotter, James Beecham   Parkdale 
Villeneuve, Osie F.   Glengarry 
Welch, Robert Stanley   Lincoln 
Wells, Thomas Leonard   Scarborough-Nord 
White, John Howard   London-Sud 
Whitney, Norris Eldon Howe   Prince Edward--Lennox 
Winkler, Eric Alfred   Grey-Sud 
Wishart, Arthur Allison   Sault Ste. Marie 
Worton, Harry A.   Wellington-Sud 
Yakabuski, Paul Joseph   Renfrew-Sud 
Yaremko, John   Bellwoods 
Young, Fred Matthews   Yorkview 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés