Tous les députés de cette législature: 29 -- 21 octobre 1971 - 11 août 1975

Député 

trier Sorted order: down

Circonscription 

trier

Allan, James Noble   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Apps, Charles Joseph Sylvanus   Kingston et les Îles 
Auld, James Alexander Charles   Leeds 
Bales, Dalton Arthur   York Mills 
Beckett, Richard B.   Brantford 
Bélanger, Joseph Albert   Prescott et Russell 
Bennett, Claude Frederick   Ottawa-Sud 
Bernier, Leo Edward   Kenora 
Birch, Margaret   Scarborough-Est 
Bounsall, Edwin "Ted" James   Windsor-Ouest 
Braithwaite, Leonard A.   Etobicoke 
Breithaupt, James Roos   Kitchener 
Brunelle, René Joseph Napoléon   Cochrane-Nord 
Bullbrook, James Edward   Sarnia 
Burr, Frederick Arthur   Sandwich--Riverside 
Campbell, Margaret   St. George 
Carruthers, Hugh Alex   Durham 
Carton, Gordon Robert   Armourdale 
Cassidy, Michael Morris   Ottawa-Centre 
Clement, John Twining   Niagara Falls 
Davison, Norman Andrew   Hamilton-Centre 
Davis, William Grenville   Peel-Nord 
Deacon, Donald MacKay   York-Centre 
Deans, Ian   Wentworth 
Downer, Alfred Wallace   Dufferin--Simcoe 
Drea, James Francis   Scarborough-Centre 
Dukszta, Jan   Parkdale 
Dymond, Matthew Bulloch   Ontario 
Eaton, Robert Gordon   Middlesex-Sud 
Edighoffer, Hugh Alden   Perth 
Evans, David Arthur   Simcoe-Centre 
Ewen, Donald William   Wentworth-Nord 
Ferrier, William Herman   Cochrane-Sud 
Foulds, James Francis   Port Arthur 
Gaunt, Murray Andrew   Huron--Bruce 
Germa, Melville "Bud" Carlyle   Sudbury 
Gilbertson, Bernt Nicole   Algoma 
Gisborn, Reginald Victor   Hamilton-Est 
Givens, Philip Gerard   York--Forest Hill 
Good, Edward R.   Waterloo-Nord 
Grossman, Allan   St. Andrew--St. Patrick 
Guindon, Fernand   Stormont 
Haggerty, Raymond Louis   Welland-Sud 
Hamilton, Maurice   Renfrew-Nord 
Handleman, Sidney Bernard   Carleton 
Havrot, Edward Michael   Timiskaming 
Henderson, Lorne Charles   Lambton 
Hodgson, Ronald Glen   Victoria--Haliburton 
Hodgson, William Marshall Chamberlain   York-Nord 
Irvine, Donald Roy   Grenville--Dundas 
Jessiman, James Hugh   Fort William 
Johnston, Robert Mercer   St. Catharines 
Kennedy, Robert Douglas   Peel-Sud 
Kerr, George Albert   Halton-Ouest 
Lane, John Gordon   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Laughren, Floyd   Nickel Belt 
Lawlor, Patrick Daniel   Lakeshore 
Lawrence, Albert Benjamin Rutter   Carleton-Est 
Lawrence, Allan Frederick   St. George 
Leluk, Nicholas Georges   Humber 
Lewis, Stephen Henry   Scarborough-Ouest 
MacBeth, John Palmer   York-Ouest 
MacDonald, Donald Cameron   York-Sud 
MacNaughton, Charles Steel   Huron 
Maeck, Lorne Howard   Parry Sound 
Martel, Elie Walter   Sudbury-Est 
McIlveen, Charles Elmer   Oshawa 
McKeough, William Darcy   Chatham--Kent 
McNeil, Ronald Keith   Elgin 
McNie, John Duncan   Hamilton-Ouest 
Meen, Arthur Kenneth   York-Est 
Miller, Frank Stuart   Muskoka 
Morningstar, Ellis Price   Welland 
Morrow, Donald Hugo   Ottawa-Ouest 
Newman, Bernard   Windsor--Walkerville 
Newman, William Gould   Ontario-Sud 
Nixon, George Adam   Dovercourt 
Nixon, Robert Fletcher   Brant 
Nuttall, Wilmer John   Frontenac--Addington 
Parrott, Harry Craig   Oxford 
Paterson, Donald Alexander   Essex-Sud 
Potter, Richard Thomas   Quinte 
Reid, T. Patrick   Rainy River 
Reilly, Leonard Mackenzie   Eglinton 
Renwick, James Alexander   Riverdale 
Reuter, Allan Edward   Waterloo-Sud 
Rhodes, John Reginald   Sault Ste. Marie 
Riddell, John Keith   Huron 
Rollins, Clarke Tivy   Hastings 
Root, John Henry Haines   Wellington--Dufferin 
Rowe, Russell Daniel   Northumberland 
Roy, Albert J.   Ottawa-Est 
Ruston, Richard Fletcher   Essex--Kent 
Samis, George Roy   Stormont 
Sargent, Edward Carson   Grey--Bruce 
Scrivener, Margaret   St. David 
Shulman, Morton   High Park 
Singer, Vernon Milton   Downsview 
Smith, Gordon Elsworth   Simcoe-Est 
Smith, John Roxborough   Hamilton Mountain 
Smith, Richard Stanley   Nipissing 
Snow, James Wilfred   Halton-Est 
Spence, John "Jack" Purvis   Kent 
Stewart, William Atcheson   Middlesex-Nord 
Stokes, John Edward   Thunder Bay 
Taylor, James A.   Prince Edward--Lennox 
Taylor, Paul Frederick   Carleton-Est 
Timbrell, Dennis Roy   Don Mills 
Turner, John Melville   Peterborough 
Villeneuve, Osie F.   Glengarry 
Walker, Gordon Wayne   London-Nord 
Wardle, Thomas Alfred   Beaches--Woodbine 
Welch, Robert Stanley   Lincoln 
Wells, Thomas Leonard   Scarborough-Nord 
White, John Howard   London-Sud 
Winkler, Eric Alfred   Grey-Sud 
Wiseman, Douglas Jack   Lanark 
Worton, Harry A.   Wellington-Sud 
Yakabuski, Paul Joseph   Renfrew-Sud 
Yaremko, John   Bellwoods 
Young, Fred Matthews   Yorkview 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés