Tous les députés de cette législature: 32 -- 19 mars 1981 - 25 mars 1985

Député 

trier Sorted order: down

Circonscription 

trier

Allen, Richard Alexander   Hamilton-Ouest 
Andrewes, Philip W.   Lincoln 
Ashe, George Lyle   Durham-Ouest 
Baetz, Reuben Conrad   Ottawa-Ouest 
Barlow, William Walter   Cambridge 
Bennett, Claude Frederick   Ottawa-Sud 
Bernier, Leo Edward   Kenora 
Birch, Margaret   Scarborough-Est 
Boudria, Don   Prescott et Russell 
Bradley, James J.   St. Catharines 
Brandt, Andrew S.   Sarnia 
Breaugh, Michael James   Oshawa 
Breithaupt, James Roos   Kitchener 
Bryden, Marion Helen   Beaches--Woodbine 
Cassidy, Michael Morris   Ottawa-Centre 
Charlton, Brian Albert   Hamilton Mountain 
Conway, Sean   Renfrew-Nord 
Cooke, Dave   Windsor--Riverside 
Copps, Sheila Maureen   Hamilton-Centre 
Cousens, W. Donald   York-Centre 
Cunningham, Eric Gordon   Wentworth-Nord 
Cureatz, Sammy Lawrence   Durham-Est 
Davison, Michael Norman   Hamilton-Centre 
Davis, William Grenville   Brampton 
Dean, Gordon Howlett   Wentworth 
Di Santo, Odoardo   Downsview 
Drea, James Francis   Scarborough-Centre 
Eakins, John F.   Victoria--Haliburton 
Eaton, Robert Gordon   Middlesex 
Edighoffer, Hugh Alden   Perth 
Elgie, Robert Goldwin   York-Est 
Elston, Murray John   Huron--Bruce 
Epp, Herbert Arnold   Waterloo-Nord 
Eves, Ernie   Parry Sound 
Fish, Susan A.   St. George 
Foulds, James Francis   Port Arthur 
Gigantes, Evelyn Adelaide   Ottawa-Centre 
Gillies, Philip Andrew   Brantford 
Gordon, James K.   Sudbury 
Grande, Anthony William   Oakwood 
Grandmaître, Bernard C.   Ottawa-Est 
Gregory, Milton Edward Charles   Mississauga-Est 
Grossman, Lawrence "Larry" Sheldon   St. Andrew--St. Patrick 
Haggerty, Raymond Louis   Erie 
Harris, Michael   Nipissing 
Havrot, Edward Michael   Timiskaming 
Henderson, Lorne Charles   Lambton 
Hennessy, Michael "Mickey" Patrick   Fort William 
Hodgson, William Marshall Chamberlain   York-Nord 
Johnson, John McLellan   Wellington--Dufferin--Peel 
Johnston, Richard Frank   Scarborough-Ouest 
Jones, Terry David   Mississauga-Nord 
Kells, Morley   Humber 
Kennedy, Robert Douglas   Mississauga-Sud 
Kerr, George Albert   Burlington-Sud 
Kerrio, Vincent George   Niagara Falls 
Kolyn, Albert   Lakeshore 
Lane, John Gordon   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Laughren, Floyd   Nickel Belt 
Leluk, Nicholas Georges   York-Ouest 
Lupusella, Antonio   Dovercourt 
MacDonald, Donald Cameron   York-Sud 
Mackenzie, Bob Warren   Hamilton-Est 
MacQuarrie, Robert W.   Carleton-Est 
Mancini, Remo J.   Essex-Sud 
Martel, Elie Walter   Sudbury-Est 
McCaffrey, Bruce Robert   Armourdale 
McCague, George R.   Dufferin--Simcoe 
McClellan, Ross A.   Bellwoods 
McEwen, Joseph Earl   Frontenac--Addington 
McGuigan, James Fitzgerald   Kent--Elgin 
McKessock, Robert Carson   Grey 
McLean, Allan Kenneth   Simcoe-Est 
McMurtry, Roland "Roy"   Eglinton 
McNeil, Ronald Keith   Elgin 
Miller, Frank Stuart   Muskoka 
Miller, Gordon Irvin   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Mitchell, Robert C.   Carleton 
Newman, Bernard   Windsor--Walkerville 
Nixon, Robert Fletcher   Brant--Oxford--Norfolk 
Norton, Keith Calder   Kingston et les Îles 
O'Neil, Hugh Patrick   Quinte 
Peterson, David Robertson   London-Centre 
Philip, Ed Thomas   Etobicoke 
Piché, René L.   Cochrane-Nord 
Poirier, Jean   Prescott et Russell 
Pollock, James   Hastings--Peterborough 
Pope, Alan William   Cochrane-Sud 
Rae, Bob Keith   York-Sud 
Ramsay, Russell Harold   Sault Ste. Marie 
Reed, Julian Alexander Arnott   Halton--Burlington 
Reid, T. Patrick   Rainy River 
Renwick, James Alexander   Riverdale 
Riddell, John Keith   Huron--Middlesex 
Robinson, Alan M.   Scarborough--Ellesmere 
Rotenberg, David   Wilson Heights 
Roy, Albert J.   Ottawa-Est 
Runciman, Robert W.   Leeds 
Ruprecht, Tony   Parkdale 
Ruston, Richard Fletcher   Essex-Nord 
Samis, George Roy   Cornwall 
Sargent, Edward Carson   Grey--Bruce 
Scrivener, Margaret   St. David 
Sheppard, Howard Nicholas   Northumberland 
Shymko, Yuri   High Park--Swansea 
Sloat, Ann   Wentworth-Nord 
Smith, Stuart Lyon   Hamilton-Ouest 
Snow, James Wilfred   Oakville 
Spensieri, Michael A.   Yorkview 
Stephenson, Bette M.   York Mills 
Sterling, Norman W.   Carleton--Grenville 
Stevenson, Kenneth Ross   Durham--York 
Stokes, John Edward   Lake Nipigon 
Swart, Melvin Leroy   Welland--Thorold 
Sweeney, John Roland   Kitchener--Wilmot 
Taylor, George William   Simcoe-Centre 
Taylor, James A.   Prince Edward--Lennox 
Timbrell, Dennis Roy   Don Mills 
Treleaven, Richard L.   Oxford 
Turner, John Melville   Peterborough 
Van Horne, Ronald George   London-Nord 
Villeneuve, Noble   Stormont--Dundas and Glengarry 
Villeneuve, Osie F.   Stormont--Dundas and Glengarry 
Walker, Gordon Wayne   London-Sud 
Watson, Andrew Naismith   Chatham--Kent 
Welch, Robert Stanley   Brock 
Wells, Thomas Leonard   Scarborough-Nord 
Wildman, Charles "Bud" Jackson   Algoma 
Williams, John Reesor   Oriole 
Wiseman, Douglas Jack   Lanark 
Worton, Harry A.   Wellington-Sud 
Wrye, William Munro   Windsor--Sandwich 
Yakabuski, Paul Joseph   Renfrew-Sud 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés