Tous les députés de cette législature: 33 -- 2 mai 1985 - 31 juillet 1987

Député 

trier Sorted order: down

Circonscription 

trier

Allen, Richard Alexander   Hamilton-Ouest 
Andrewes, Philip W.   Lincoln 
Ashe, George Lyle   Durham-Ouest 
Baetz, Reuben Conrad   Ottawa-Ouest 
Barlow, William Walter   Cambridge 
Bennett, Claude Frederick   Ottawa-Sud 
Bernier, Leo Edward   Kenora 
Bossy, Maurice Louis   Chatham--Kent 
Bradley, James J.   St. Catharines 
Brandt, Andrew S.   Sarnia 
Breaugh, Michael James   Oshawa 
Bryden, Marion Helen   Beaches--Woodbine 
Callahan, Robert V.   Brampton 
Caplan, Elinor   Oriole 
Charlton, Brian Albert   Hamilton Mountain 
Conway, Sean   Renfrew-Nord 
Cooke, Dave   Windsor--Riverside 
Cooke, David R.   Kitchener 
Cordiano, Joseph   Downsview 
Cousens, W. Donald   York-Centre 
Cureatz, Sammy Lawrence   Durham-Est 
Curling, Alvin   Scarborough-Nord 
Davis, William C.   Scarborough-Centre 
Dean, Gordon Howlett   Wentworth 
Eakins, John F.   Victoria--Haliburton 
Edighoffer, Hugh Alden   Perth 
Elgie, Robert Goldwin   York-Est 
Elston, Murray John   Huron--Bruce 
Epp, Herbert Arnold   Waterloo-Nord 
Eves, Ernie   Parry Sound 
Ferraro, Rick Eugenio   Wellington-Sud 
Fish, Susan A.   St. George 
Fontaine, Jacques Noé René   Cochrane-Nord 
Foulds, James Francis   Port Arthur 
Fulton, Edward A.   Scarborough-Est 
Gigantes, Evelyn Adelaide   Ottawa-Centre 
Gillies, Philip Andrew   Brantford 
Gordon, James K.   Sudbury 
Grande, Anthony William   Oakwood 
Grandmaître, Bernard C.   Ottawa-Est 
Gregory, Milton Edward Charles   Mississauga-Est 
Grier, Ruth Anna   Lakeshore 
Grossman, Lawrence "Larry" Sheldon   St. Andrew--St. Patrick 
Guindon, Luc Bernard   Cornwall 
Haggerty, Raymond Louis   Erie 
Harris, Michael   Nipissing 
Hart, Christine   York-Est 
Hayes, Patrick Michael   Essex-Nord 
Henderson, Jim   Humber 
Hennessy, Michael "Mickey" Patrick   Fort William 
Jackson, Cameron   Burlington-Sud 
Johnson, John McLellan   Wellington--Dufferin--Peel 
Johnston, Richard Frank   Scarborough-Ouest 
Kerrio, Vincent George   Niagara Falls 
Keyes, Kenneth A.   Kingston et les Îles 
Knight, Donald S.   Halton--Burlington 
Kwinter, Monte   Wilson Heights 
Lane, John Gordon   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Laughren, Floyd   Nickel Belt 
Leluk, Nicholas Georges   York-Ouest 
Lupusella, Antonio   Dovercourt 
Mackenzie, Bob Warren   Hamilton-Est 
Mancini, Remo J.   Essex-Sud 
Marland, Margaret   Mississauga-Sud 
Martel, Elie Walter   Sudbury-Est 
McCaffrey, Bruce Robert   Armourdale 
McCague, George R.   Dufferin--Simcoe 
McClellan, Ross A.   Bellwoods 
McFadden, David James   Eglinton 
McGuigan, James Fitzgerald   Kent--Elgin 
McKessock, Robert Carson   Grey 
McLean, Allan Kenneth   Simcoe-Est 
McNeil, Ronald Keith   Elgin 
Miller, Frank Stuart   Muskoka 
Miller, Gordon Irvin   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Mitchell, Robert C.   Carleton 
Morin, Gilles E.   Carleton-Est 
Morin-Strom, Karl Avid   Sault Ste. Marie 
Munro, Lily Oddie   Hamilton-Centre 
Newman, Bernard   Windsor--Walkerville 
Nixon, Robert Fletcher   Brant--Oxford--Norfolk 
O'Connor, Terrance P.   Oakville 
Offer, Steven   Mississauga-Nord 
O'Neil, Hugh Patrick   Quinte 
Partington, Peter   Brock 
Peterson, David Robertson   London-Centre 
Philip, Ed Thomas   Etobicoke 
Pierce, Franklin Jack   Rainy River 
Poirier, Jean   Prescott et Russell 
Pollock, James   Hastings--Peterborough 
Polsinelli, Claudio   Yorkview 
Pope, Alan William   Cochrane-Sud 
Pouliot, Gilles   Lake Nipigon 
Rae, Bob Keith   York-Sud 
Ramsay, David   Timiskaming 
Reville, David R.   Riverdale 
Reycraft, Douglas Richard   Middlesex 
Riddell, John Keith   Huron--Middlesex 
Rowe, Earl W.   Simcoe-Centre 
Runciman, Robert W.   Leeds 
Ruprecht, Tony   Parkdale 
Sargent, Edward Carson   Grey--Bruce 
Scott, Ian G.   St. David 
Sheppard, Howard Nicholas   Northumberland 
Shymko, Yuri   High Park--Swansea 
Smith, David William   Lambton 
Smith, Elizabeth "Joan"   London-Sud 
Sorbara, Greg   York-Nord 
South, Laurence George   Frontenac--Addington 
Stephenson, Bette M.   York Mills 
Sterling, Norman W.   Carleton--Grenville 
Stevenson, Kenneth Ross   Durham--York 
Swart, Melvin Leroy   Welland--Thorold 
Sweeney, John Roland   Kitchener--Wilmot 
Taylor, James A.   Prince Edward--Lennox 
Timbrell, Dennis Roy   Don Mills 
Treleaven, Richard L.   Oxford 
Turner, John Melville   Peterborough 
Van Horne, Ronald George   London-Nord 
Villeneuve, Noble   Stormont--Dundas and Glengarry 
Ward, Christopher Campbell   Wentworth-Nord 
Warner, David William   Scarborough--Ellesmere 
Wildman, Charles "Bud" Jackson   Algoma 
Wiseman, Douglas Jack   Lanark 
Wrye, William Munro   Windsor--Sandwich 
Yakabuski, Paul Joseph   Renfrew-Sud 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés