Tous les députés de cette législature: 35 -- 6 septembre 1990 - 28 avril 1995

Député 

trier Sorted order: down

Circonscription 

trier

Abel, Donald Clarke   Wentworth-Nord 
Akande, Zanana L.   St. Andrew--St. Patrick 
Allen, Richard Alexander   Hamilton-Ouest 
Arnott, Ted   Wellington 
Beer, John Charles McWaters   York-Nord 
Bisson, Gilles   Cochrane-Sud 
Boyd, Marion   London-Centre 
Bradley, James J.   St. Catharines 
Brown, Michael A.   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Buchanan, Elmer   Hastings--Peterborough 
Callahan, Robert V.   Brampton-Sud 
Caplan, Elinor   Oriole 
Carr, Gary   Oakville-Sud 
Carter, Jenny   Peterborough 
Charlton, Brian Albert   Hamilton Mountain 
Chiarelli, Bob   Ottawa-Ouest 
Christopherson, David   Hamilton-Centre 
Churley, Marilyn   Riverdale 
Cleary, John   Cornwall 
Conway, Sean   Renfrew-Nord 
Cooke, Dave   Windsor--Riverside 
Cooper, Mike   Kitchener--Wilmot 
Coppen, Shirley   Niagara-Sud 
Cordiano, Joseph   Lawrence 
Cousens, W. Donald   Markham 
Crozier, Bruce   Essex-Sud 
Cunningham, Dianne   London-Nord 
Curling, Alvin   Scarborough-Nord 
Dadamo, George   Windsor--Sandwich 
Daigeler, Hans W.   Nepean 
Drainville, Dennis Paul   Victoria--Haliburton 
Duignan, Noel   Halton-Nord 
Eddy, Ronald   Brant--Haldimand 
Elston, Murray John   Bruce 
Eves, Ernie   Parry Sound 
Farnan, Mike Liam   Cambridge 
Fawcett, Joan M.   Northumberland 
Ferguson, William A.   Kitchener 
Fletcher, Derek   Guelph 
Frankford, Robert T.S.   Scarborough-Est 
Gigantes, Evelyn Adelaide   Ottawa-Centre 
Grandmaître, Bernard C.   Ottawa-Est 
Grier, Ruth Anna   Etobicoke--Lakeshore 
Haeck, Christel   St. Catharines--Brock 
Hampton, Howard   Rainy River 
Hansen, Ron   Lincoln 
Harnick, Charles   Willowdale 
Harrington, Margaret Helen   Niagara Falls 
Harris, Michael   Nipissing 
Haslam, Karen   Perth 
Hayes, Patrick Michael   Essex--Kent 
Henderson, Jim   Etobicoke--Humber 
Hodgson, Chris   Victoria--Haliburton 
Hope, Randy R.   Chatham--Kent 
Huget, Bob   Sarnia 
Jackson, Cameron   Burlington-Sud 
Jamison, Norman   Norfolk 
Johnson, David John   Don Mills 
Johnson, Paul R.   Prince Edward--Lennox-Sud--Hastings 
Jordan, W. Leo   Lanark--Renfrew 
Klopp, Paul   Huron 
Kormos, Peter   Welland--Thorold 
Kwinter, Monte   Wilson Heights 
Lankin, Frances   Beaches--Woodbine 
Laughren, Floyd   Nickel Belt 
Lessard, Wayne   Windsor--Walkerville 
Mackenzie, Bob Warren   Hamilton-Est 
MacKinnon, Ellen   Lambton 
Mahoney, Steven W.   Mississauga-Ouest 
Malkowski, Gary   York-Est 
Mammoliti, George   Yorkview 
Mancini, Remo J.   Essex-Sud 
Marchese, Rosario   Fort York 
Marland, Margaret   Mississauga-Sud 
Martel, Shelley   Sudbury-Est 
Martin, Tony   Sault Ste. Marie 
Mathyssen, Irene   Middlesex 
McClelland, Carman   Brampton-Nord 
McGuinty, Dalton   Ottawa-Sud 
McLean, Allan Kenneth   Simcoe-Est 
McLeod, Lyn   Fort William 
Miclash, Frank Ranover   Kenora 
Mills, Gordon L.   Durham-Est 
Morin, Gilles E.   Carleton-Est 
Morrow, Mark   Wentworth-Est 
Murdoch, Bill   Grey 
Murdock, Sharon Margaret   Sudbury 
Murphy, Timothy John   St. George--St. David 
Nixon, Robert Fletcher   Brant--Haldimand 
North, Peter John   Elgin 
O'Connor, Lawrence   Durham--York 
Offer, Steven   Mississauga-Nord 
O'Neil, Hugh Patrick   Quinte 
O'Neill, Yvonne   Ottawa--Rideau 
Owens, Stephen David   Scarborough-Centre 
Perruzza, Anthony   Downsview 
Philip, Ed Thomas   Etobicoke--Rexdale 
Phillips, Gerry   Scarborough--Agincourt 
Pilkey, Allan   Oshawa 
Poirier, Jean   Prescott et Russell 
Poole, Dianne   Eglinton 
Pouliot, Gilles   Lake Nipigon 
Rae, Bob Keith   York-Sud 
Ramsay, David   Timiskaming 
Rizzo, Tony   Oakwood 
Runciman, Robert W.   Leeds--Grenville 
Ruprecht, Tony   Parkdale 
Scott, Ian G.   St. George--St. David 
Silipo, Tony   Dovercourt 
Sola, John Domagoj   Mississauga-Est 
Sorbara, Greg   York-Centre 
Sterling, Norman W.   Carleton 
Stockwell, Chris   Etobicoke-Ouest 
Sullivan, Barbara   Halton-Centre 
Sutherland, Kimble   Oxford 
Swarbrick, Anne   Scarborough-Ouest 
Tilson, David Allan   Dufferin--Peel 
Turnbull, David   York Mills 
Villeneuve, Noble   Stormont--Dundas and Glengarry 
Ward, Bradley Richard   Brantford 
Ward, Margery   Don Mills 
Wark-Martyn, Shelley   Port Arthur 
Warner, David William   Scarborough--Ellesmere 
Waters, Daniel   Muskoka--Baie Georgienne 
Wessenger, Paul   Simcoe-Centre 
White, Drummond   Durham-Centre 
Wildman, Charles "Bud" Jackson   Algoma 
Wilson, Fred   Frontenac--Addington 
Wilson, Gary   Kingston et les Îles 
Wilson, Jim   Simcoe-Ouest 
Winninger, David   London-Sud 
Wiseman, James Perry   Durham-Ouest 
Witmer, Elizabeth   Waterloo-Nord 
Wood, Leonard   Cochrane-Nord 
Ziemba, Elaine   High Park--Swansea 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés