Tous les députés de cette législature: 6 -- 29 décembre 1886 - 26 avril 1890

Député 

trier Sorted order: down

Circonscription 

trier

Allan, Absalom Shade   Wellington-Ouest 
Armstrong, Samuel J.P.   Parry Sound 
Awrey, Nicholas   Wentworth-Sud 
Balfour, William Douglas   Essex-Sud 
Ballantyne, Thomas   Perth-Sud 
Baxter, Jacob   Haldimand 
Biggar, John Walter Scott   Bruce-Nord 
Bishop, Archibald   Huron-Sud 
Blezard, Thomas   Peterborough-Est 
Blyth, John   Grey-Sud 
Bronson, Erskine Henry   Ottawa 
Caldwell, William Clyde   Lanark-Nord 
Chamberlain, Theodore F.   Dundas 
Chisholm, Kenneth   Peel 
Clancy, James   Kent-Ouest 
Clarke, Charles J.P.   Wellington-Est 
Clarke, Edward Frederick   Toronto (3 sièges) 
Clarke, Henry Edward   Toronto (3 sièges) 
Clarke, Richard   Northumberland-Est 
Conmee, James   Algoma-Ouest 
Craig, Thomas Dixon   Durham-Est 
Creighton, David   Grey-Nord 
Cruess, John Saunders   Victoria-Ouest 
Dack, Walter MacMorris   Bruce Centre 
Dance, James Charles   Elgin-Est 
Davis, Elihu James   York-Nord 
Drury, Charles Alfred   Simcoe-Est 
Dryden, John   Ontario-Sud 
Évanturel, François Eugène Alfred   Prescott 
Fell, John   Victoria-Est 
Ferguson, Robert   Kent-Est 
Field, Corelli Collard   Northumberland-Ouest 
Fraser, Christopher Finlay   Brockville 
Freeman, John Bailey   Norfolk-Nord 
French, Frederick John   Grenville 
Garson, William   Lincoln 
Gibson, John Morison   Hamilton 
Gibson, Thomas   Huron-Est 
Gilmour, John Taylor   York-Ouest 
Gould, Isaac James   Ontario-Nord 
Graham, Peter   Lambton-Est 
Guthrie, Donald   Wellington-Sud 
Hammell, William Henry   Cardwell 
Harcourt, Richard   Monck 
Hardy, Arthur Sturgis   Brant-Sud 
Hess, John George   Perth-Nord 
Hilliard, Daniel   Lanark-Nord 
Hudson, William Parker   Hastings-Est 
Ingram, Andrew B.   Elgin-Ouest 
Kerns, William   Halton 
Lees, William   Lanark-Sud 
Leys, John   Toronto (3 sièges) 
Lyon, Robert Adam   Algoma-Est 
Mackenzie, Charles   Lambton-Ouest 
Mack, William   Cornwall and Stormont 
Marter, George Frederick   Muskoka 
Master, Isaac   Waterloo-Sud 
McAndrew, John Alfred   Renfrew-Sud 
McKay, Angus   Oxford-Sud 
McLaughlin, James Wellington   Durham-Ouest 
McMahon, James   Wentworth-Nord 
Meacham, Walter William   Lennox 
Meredith, William Ralph   London 
Metcalfe, James Henry   Kingston 
Miller, John Stewart   Addington 
Monk, George William   Carleton 
Morgan, William   Norfolk-Sud 
Morin, James E.   Welland 
Mowat, Oliver   Oxford-Nord 
Murray, Thomas   Renfrew-Nord 
Nairn, Thomas McIntyre   Elgin-Est 
O'Connor, Hamilton Parke   Bruce-Sud 
Ostrom, Gilbert Wellington   Hastings-Ouest 
Pacaud, Gaspard   Essex-Nord 
Pardee, Timothy Blair   Lambton-Ouest 
Phelps, Orson James   Simcoe-Centre 
Preston, Robert Henry   Leeds 
Rayside, James   Glengarry 
Robillard, Alexander   Russell 
Rorke, Joseph   Grey-Centre 
Ross, Alexander McLagan   Huron-Ouest 
Ross, George William   Middlesex-Ouest 
Smith, George Byron   York-Est 
Smith, Hugh   Frontenac 
Snider, Elias Weber Bingeman   Waterloo-Nord 
Sprague, John Allison   Prince Edward 
Stewart, Falkner Cornwall   Dufferin 
Stratton, James Robert   Peterborough-Ouest 
Tooley, Richard   Middlesex-Est 
Waters, John   Middlesex-Nord 
Whitney, James Pliny   Dundas 
Widdifield, Joseph Henry   York-Nord 
Willoughby, William Arnson   Northumberland-Est 
Wilmot, Henry   Frontenac 
Wood, Alpheus Field   Hastings-Nord 
Wood, William Bruce   Brant-Nord 
Wylie, Thomas   Simcoe-Ouest 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés