Tous les députés de cette législature: 7 -- 5 juin 1890 - 29 mai 1894

Député 

trier Sorted order: down

Circonscription 

trier

Ahrens, Alfred Emanuel   Perth-Nord 
Allan, Absalom Shade   Wellington-Ouest 
Awrey, Nicholas   Wentworth-Sud 
Balfour, William Douglas   Essex-Sud 
Ballantyne, Thomas   Perth-Sud 
Barr, Henry   Renfrew-Nord 
Barr, John   Dufferin 
Baxter, Jacob   Haldimand 
Bigelow, Nelson Gordon   Toronto (3 sièges) 
Biggar, William Hodgins   Hastings-Ouest 
Bishop, Archibald   Huron-Sud 
Blezard, Thomas   Peterborough-Est 
Bronson, Erskine Henry   Ottawa 
Bush, Orlando   Grenville 
Caldwell, William Clyde   Lanark-Nord 
Campbell, Alexander Franklin   Algoma-Est 
Campbell, George   Durham-Est 
Carpenter, Edwin Clarendon   Norfolk-Nord 
Charlton, William Andrew   Norfolk-Sud 
Chisholm, Kenneth   Peel 
Clancy, James   Kent-Ouest 
Clarke, Charles J.P.   Wellington-Est 
Clarke, Edward Frederick   Toronto (3 sièges) 
Clarke, Henry Edward   Toronto (3 sièges) 
Clarke, James Maitland   Lanark-Sud 
Cleland, James   Grey-Nord 
Conmee, James   Algoma-Ouest 
Dack, Walter MacMorris   Bruce Centre 
Davis, Elihu James   York-Nord 
Dowling, John Francis   Renfrew-Sud 
Dryden, John   Ontario-Sud 
Dunlop, Arunah   Renfrew-Nord 
Évanturel, François Eugène Alfred   Prescott 
Fell, John   Victoria-Est 
Ferguson, Robert   Kent-Est 
Field, Corelli Collard   Northumberland-Ouest 
Fraser, Christopher Finlay   Brockville 
Freeman, John Bailey   Norfolk-Nord 
Garrow, James Thompson   Huron-Ouest 
George, John   Bruce-Nord 
Gibson, John Morison   Hamilton 
Gibson, Thomas   Huron-Est 
Gilmour, John Taylor   York-Ouest 
Glendinning, James   Ontario-Nord 
Godwin, Henry Thomas   Elgin-Est 
Guthrie, Donald   Wellington-Sud 
Hammell, William Henry   Cardwell 
Harcourt, Richard   Monck 
Hardy, Arthur Sturgis   Brant-Sud 
Harty, William   Kingston 
Hiscott, James   Lincoln 
Hudson, William Parker   Hastings-Est 
Hunter, James Hill   Grey-Sud 
Kerns, William   Halton 
Kirkwood, James   Wellington-Est 
Lockhart, William Thomas   Durham-Ouest 
Loughrin, John   Nipissing 
Mackenzie, Charles   Lambton-Ouest 
Mack, William   Stormont 
Magwood, Thomas   Perth-Nord 
Marter, George Frederick   Muskoka 
McCallum, Peter Duncan   Lambton-Est 
McCleary, William   Welland 
McColl, Dugald   Elgin-Ouest 
McKay, Angus   Oxford-Sud 
McKay, John   Victoria-Ouest 
McKechnie, Gilbert   Grey-Sud 
McKenzie, Hugh   Lambton-Est 
McLenaghan, Nathaniel   Lanark-Sud 
McMahon, James   Wentworth-Nord 
McNaughton, Daniel   Bruce-Nord 
Meacham, Walter William   Lennox 
Meredith, William Ralph   London 
Metcalfe, James Henry   Kingston 
Miscampbell, Andrew   Simcoe-Est 
Monk, George William   Carleton 
Moore, John Douglas   Waterloo-Sud 
Mowat, Oliver   Oxford-Nord 
O'Connor, Hamilton Parke   Bruce-Sud 
Paton, Robert   Simcoe-Centre 
Porter, David   Bruce-Nord 
Preston, Robert Henry   Leeds 
Rayside, James   Glengarry 
Reid, James   Addington 
Robillard, Alexander   Russell 
Rorke, Joseph   Grey-Centre 
Ross, George William   Middlesex-Ouest 
Ryerson, George Sterling Ansel   Toronto (3 sièges) 
Sharpe, James   Parry Sound 
Smith, George Byron   York-Est 
Smith, Hugh   Frontenac 
Smith, John   Peel 
Snider, Elias Weber Bingeman   Waterloo-Nord 
Sprague, John Allison   Prince Edward 
Stinson, Thomas Henry   Hamilton 
Stratton, James Robert   Peterborough-Ouest 
Tait, Joseph   Toronto (3 sièges) 
Tooley, Richard   Middlesex-Est 
Waters, John   Middlesex-Nord 
White, Solomon   Essex-Nord 
Whitney, James Pliny   Dundas 
Willoughby, William Arnson   Northumberland-Est 
Wood, Alpheus Field   Hastings-Nord 
Wood, William Bruce   Brant-Nord 
Wylie, Thomas   Simcoe-Ouest 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés