All Members serving in Parliament: 10 -- May 29, 1902 - December 13, 1904

MPP 

sort Sorted order: down

Riding 

sort

Anderson, William A.   Peterborough East 
Auld, John Allan   Essex South 
Barber, John Roaf   Dufferin 
Barr, John   Dufferin 
Beatty, Walter   Leeds 
Beck, Adam   London 
Bowman, Charles Martin   Bruce North 
Bridgeland, Samuel   Muskoka 
Brower, Charles Andrew   Elgin East 
Brown, John   Perth North 
Burt, Daniel   Brant North 
Caldwell, William Clyde   Lanark North 
Cameron, Douglas Colin   Fort William and Lake of the Woods 
Cameron, Malcolm Graeme   Huron West 
Carnegie, John Hilliard   Victoria East 
Carr, Milton Joseph   Parry Sound 
Carscallen, Henry   Hamilton East 
Carscallen, Thomas George   Lennox 
Charlton, William Andrew   Norfolk South 
Clarke, Samuel   Northumberland West 
Clark, Hugh   Bruce Centre 
Conmee, James   Port Arthur and Rainy River 
Crawford, Thomas   Toronto West 
Currie, Morley   Prince Edward 
Davidson, David   Simcoe Centre 
Davis, Elihu James   York North 
Dickenson, John   Wentworth South 
Downey, Joseph Patrick   Wellington South 
Dryden, John   Ontario South 
Duff, James Stoddart   Simcoe West 
Dunlop, Edward Arunah   Renfrew North 
Eilber, Henry   Huron South 
Évanturel, François Eugène Alfred   Prescott 
Fox, Samuel John   Victoria West 
Foy, James Joseph   Toronto South 
Gallagher, John S.   Frontenac 
Gamey, Robert Roswell   Manitoulin 
Gibson, John Morison   Wellington East 
Graham, George Perry   Brockville 
Gross, John Franklin   Welland 
Guibord, Onésime   Russell 
Hanna, William John   Lambton West 
Harcourt, Richard   Monck 
Hendrie, John Strathearn   Hamilton West 
Hislop, Archibald   Huron East 
Holmes, Joseph William   Haldimand 
Hoyle, William Henry   Ontario North 
James, Michael   Nipissing East 
Jamieson, David   Grey South 
Jessop, Elisha   Lincoln 
Joynt, Robert L.   Grenville 
Kidd, George Nelson   Carleton 
Kribs, William Abram   Waterloo South 
Lackner, Henry George   Waterloo North 
Latchford, Francis Robert   Renfrew South 
Lee, John   Kent East 
Little, Archibald   Norfolk North 
Little, Edward Alfred   Cardwell 
Lucas, Isaac Benson   Grey Centre 
MacDiarmid, Findlay George   Elgin West 
MacKay, Alexander Grant   Grey North 
Mahaffy, Arthur Arnold   Muskoka 
Matheson, Arthur James   Lanark South 
McCart, William John   Stormont 
McLeod, William Duncan   Glengarry 
Michaud, Joseph   Nipissing West 
Miscampbell, Andrew   Sault Ste. Marie 
Monteith, John C.   Perth North 
Morrison, Marshall Bidwell   Hastings West 
Munro, James S.   Oxford North 
Munro, John W.   Renfrew North 
Murphy, Dennis   Ottawa (2 Seats) 
Nesbitt, William Beattie   Toronto North 
Pardo, Thomas Letson   Kent West 
Pattulo, Andrew   Oxford North 
Pearce, Josiah Williams   Hastings North 
Pense, Edward John Barker   Kingston 
Pettypiece, Henry John   Lambton East 
Powell, Charles Berkley   Ottawa (2 Seats) 
Preston, Josiah Johnston   Durham East 
Preston, Thomas Hiram   Brant South 
Pyne, Robert Allan   Toronto East 
Réaume, Joseph Octave   Essex North 
Reid, James   Addington 
Richardson, John   York East 
Rickard, William   Durham West 
Ross, George William   Middlesex West 
Routledge, George Albert   Middlesex East 
Russell, Samuel   Hastings East 
Smith, Charles Napier   Sault Ste. Marie 
Smith, John   Peel 
Smyth, William Ross   Algoma 
Snider, Frederick S.   Norfolk North 
St. John, Joseph Wesley   York West 
Stock, Valentine   Perth South 
Stratton, James Robert   Peterborough West 
Sutherland, Donald   Oxford South 
Taylor, William Henry   Middlesex North 
Thompson, Robert Adam   Wentworth North 
Truax, Rueben Eldridge   Bruce South 
Tucker, James   Wellington West 
Tudhope, James Brockett   Simcoe East 
Whitney, James Pliny   Dundas 
Willoughby, William Arnson   Northumberland East 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs
Contact an MPP
Participation in Committees
Watch the Legislature in Action
Use of Assembly Grounds
Petitions