All Members serving in Parliament: 12 -- June 08, 1908 - November 13, 1911

MPP 

sort Sorted order: down

Riding 

sort

Anderson, Charles N.   Essex South 
Aubin, Azaire Adulphe   Sturgeon Falls 
Beck, Adam   London 
Bowman, Charles Martin   Bruce North 
Bowyer, Philip Henry   Kent East 
Bradburn, Thomas Evans   Peterborough West 
Brewster, Willoughby Staples   Brant South 
Brower, Charles Andrew   Elgin East 
Calder, Charles   Ontario South 
Carnegie, John Hilliard   Victoria East 
Carrick, John James   Port Arthur 
Carscallen, Thomas George   Lennox 
Charters, Samuel   Peel 
Clarke, Samuel   Northumberland West 
Clark, Hugh   Bruce Centre 
Cochrane, Francis   Sudbury 
Craig, James J.   Wellington East 
Crawford, Thomas   Toronto West -- Seat A 
Dargavel, John Robertson   Leeds 
Devitt, John Henry   Durham West 
Donovan, Albert Edward   Brockville 
Downey, Joseph Patrick   Wellington South 
Doyle, James William   Middlesex North 
Duff, James Stoddart   Simcoe West 
Eilber, Henry   Huron South 
Elliott, John Campbell   Middlesex West 
Ferguson, Alexander   Simcoe South 
Ferguson, George Howard   Grenville 
Fisher, John Henry   Brant North 
Fox, Samuel John   Victoria West 
Foy, James Joseph   Toronto South -- Seat A 
Fraser, Evan Eugene   Welland 
Fripp, Alfred Ernest   Ottawa West 
Gallagher, John S.   Frontenac 
Galna, John   Parry Sound 
Gamey, Robert Roswell   Manitoulin 
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott   York West 
Gooderham, George Horace   Toronto South -- Seat B 
Grigg, Albert   Algoma 
Hanna, William John   Lambton West 
Hearst, William Howard   Sault Ste. Marie 
Hendrie, John Strathearn   Hamilton West 
Howitt, John Ransom   Wellington South 
Hoyle, William Henry   Ontario North 
Innes, Hugh Paterson   Norfolk North 
Jamieson, David   Grey South 
Jessop, Elisha   Lincoln 
Johnson, John Wesley   Hastings West 
Kohler, Jacob   Haldimand 
Lackner, Henry George   Waterloo North 
Lennox, Thomas Herbert   York North 
Lucas, Isaac Benson   Grey Centre 
MacDiarmid, Findlay George   Elgin West 
Machin, Harold Arthur Clement   Kenora 
MacKay, Alexander Grant   Grey North 
MacKay, Andrew   Oxford North 
Mahaffy, Arthur Arnold   Muskoka 
Mason, Robert Mercer   Victoria East 
Matheson, Arthur James   Lanark South 
Mayberry, Thomas Richard   Oxford South 
McCart, William John   Stormont 
McCormick, Robert John   Lambton East 
McCowan, Alexander   York East 
McDonald, Donald Robert   Glengarry 
McDougal, Donald Joseph   Ottawa East 
McElroy, Robert Herbert   Carleton 
McEwing, James   Wellington West 
McGarry, Thomas William   Renfrew South 
McKeown, Charles Robert   Dufferin 
McNaught, William Kirkpatrick   Toronto North -- Seat A 
McPherson, William David   Toronto West -- Seat B 
Morel, Henri   Nipissing 
Musgrove, Armstrong H.   Huron North 
Neely, George Wesley   Middlesex East 
Nesbitt, Samuel Greerson   Northumberland East 
Nickle, William Folger   Kingston 
Nixon, Alfred Westland   Halton 
Norman, Robert Addison   Prince Edward 
Pattinson, George   Waterloo South 
Paul, William James   Addington 
Pearce, Josiah Williams   Hastings North 
Pharand, George Hector   Prescott 
Pratt, Arthur Clarence   Norfolk South 
Preston, Josiah Johnston   Durham East 
Preston, Richard Franklin   Lanark North 
Preston, William Alfred   Rainy River 
Proudfoot, William   Huron Centre 
Pyne, Robert Allan   Toronto East -- Seat A 
Racine, Damase   Russell 
RĂ©aume, Joseph Octave   Essex North 
Reed, Daniel   Wentworth South 
Reid, Norman   Renfrew North 
Richardson, Amos Augustus   Hastings East 
Ross, Duncan Campbell   Middlesex North 
Ross, James Alway   Monck 
Shaw, John   Toronto North -- Seat B 
Shillington, Robert Taylor   Timiskaming 
Smellie, Thomas Stuart Traille   Fort William 
Smyth, William Ross   Algoma 
Stock, Valentine   Perth South 
Studholme, Allan   Hamilton East 
Sulman, George William   Kent West 
Thompson, Alfred Burke   Simcoe Centre 
Thompson, James   Peterborough East 
Torrance, James   Perth North 
Truax, Rueben Eldridge   Bruce South 
Tudhope, James Brockett   Simcoe East 
Whitesides, Thomas Richard   Toronto East -- Seat B 
Whitney, James Pliny   Dundas 
Wilson, Gordon Crooks   Wentworth North 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs
Contact an MPP
Participation in Committees
Watch the Legislature in Action
Use of Assembly Grounds
Petitions