All Members serving in Parliament: 15 -- October 20, 1919 - May 10, 1923

MPP 

sort Sorted order: down

Riding 

sort

Allen, William Torrance   Simcoe West 
Asmussen, Nicholas   Waterloo North 
Biggs, Frank Campbell   Wentworth North 
Black, William David   Addington 
Bowman, Beniah   Manitoulin 
Brackin, Robert Livingstone   Kent West 
Bragg, William John   Durham West 
Brown, James C.   Middlesex North 
Buckland, Caleb Henry   Wellington South 
Calder, John Alexander   Oxford North 
Cameron, Peter Gow   Elgin West 
Carmichael, Dougall   Grey Centre 
Carty, John   Renfrew South 
Casselman, William H.   Dundas 
Clarke, Samuel   Northumberland West 
Clark, James B.   Kent East 
Cody, Henry John   Toronto Northeast -- Seat A 
Cooke, John Robert   Hastings North 
Cooper, Henry Sloane   Toronto Northwest -- Seat B 
Cooper, Robert   Welland 
Crawford, Thomas   Toronto Northwest -- Seat A 
Cridland, Joseph   Norfolk South 
Crockett, Wilson A.   Wentworth South 
Cunningham, James Bertram   Sault Ste. Marie 
Currie, John Allister   Toronto Southeast -- Seat A 
Curry, James Walter   Toronto Southeast -- Seat B 
Denyes, Henry Ketcheson   Hastings East 
Dewart, Herbert Hartley   Toronto Southwest -- Seat A 
Doherty, Manning William   Kent East 
Drury, Ernest Charles   Halton 
Ecclestone, George Walter   Muskoka 
Evans, Edgar James   Simcoe South 
√Čvanturel, Gustave   Prescott 
Fenton, William Henry   Bruce North 
Ferguson, George Howard   Grenville 
Ford, John Featherstone   Halton 
Fowler, Reginald Amherst   Lennox 
Fox, Milton C.   Essex South 
Freeborn, John Willard   Middlesex East 
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott   York West 
Goulet, Alfred   Russell 
Govenlock, John M.   Huron Centre 
Grant, Robert Henry   Carleton 
Gray, Andrew Wellington   Leeds 
Greenlaw, Frank Howard   St. Catharines 
Halcrow, George Grant   Hamilton East 
Hall, Richard Reese   Parry Sound 
Hay, Francis Wellington   Perth North 
Heenan, Peter   Kenora 
Hellyer, Albert   Wellington East 
Henry, George Stewart   York East 
Hicks, Andrew   Huron South 
Hill, Hammett Pinhey   Ottawa West 
Hogarth, Donald McDonald   Port Arthur 
Homuth, Karl Kenneth   Waterloo South 
Ireland, William Henry   Hastings West 
Johnston, John Benjamin   Simcoe East 
Johnston, William J.   Lanark South 
Joynt, John   Huron North 
Kennedy, Thomas Laird   Peel 
Lang, Malcolm   Cochrane 
Leeson, George Mansfield   Grey South 
Lennox, Thomas Herbert   York North 
Lethbridge, John Giles   Middlesex West 
Lewis, Alexander Cameron   Toronto Northeast -- Seat A 
MacBride, Morrison Mann   Brant South 
MacVicar, Malcolm   Elgin East 
Mageau, Zotique   Sturgeon Falls 
Magladery, Thomas   Timiskaming 
Marceau, Joseph Henri   Nipissing 
Marshall, Thomas A.   Lincoln 
Mathieu, James Arthur   Rainy River 
McAlpine, Donald   Brockville 
McArthur, Robert Neil   Wellington West 
McCrea, Charles   Sudbury 
McCreary, Hiram   Lanark North 
McDonald, Ernest Nicholls   Peterborough East 
McLeod, James William   Stormont 
McNamara, Joseph   Riverdale 
Mewhinney, Alexander Patterson   Bruce West 
Mills, Henry   Fort William 
Montgomery, Wesley   Northumberland East 
Murdoch, Gilbert Hugh   Simcoe Centre 
Nickle, William Folger   Kingston 
Nixon, Harry Corwin   Brant North 
Oke, Leslie Warner   Lambton East 
O'Neill, John   Toronto Southeast -- Seat A 
Parliament, Nelson   Prince Edward 
Pinard, Joseph Albert   Ottawa East 
Price, William Herbert   Parkdale 
Racine, Damase   Russell 
Ramsden, John Carman   Toronto Southwest -- Seat B 
Raney, William Edgar   Wellington East 
Rankin, Anthony McGuin   Frontenac 
Rennie, Frank   Bruce South 
Rollo, Walter Ritchie   Hamilton West 
Ross, Arthur Edward   Kingston 
Ross, David Munroe   Oxford North 
Ross, Duncan Alexander   Glengarry 
Sandy, Frederick George   Victoria South 
Sewell, George David   Norfolk North 
Sinclair, William Edmund Newton   Ontario South 
Slack, Thomas Kerr   Dufferin 
Smith, Peter   Perth South 
Staples, Samuel Sandford   Durham East 
Stevenson, Hugh Allen   London 
Stover, Kenneth Spencer   Algoma 
Stringer, Warren   Haldimand 
Swayze, Charles Fletcher   Niagara Falls 
Taylor, David James   Grey North 
Thompson, Joseph Elijah   Toronto Northeast -- Seat B 
Tisdelle, Alphonse George   Essex North 
Tolmie, James Craig   Windsor 
Tooms, Thomas   Peterborough West 
Walker, Albert Thomas   Oxford South 
Warren, Ralph Melville   Renfrew North 
Watson, Edgar   Victoria North 
Webster, Jonah Moorehouse   Lambton West 
Widdifield, John Wesley   Ontario North 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs
Contact an MPP
Participation in Committees
Watch the Legislature in Action
Use of Assembly Grounds
Petitions