All Members serving in Parliament: 35 -- September 06, 1990 - April 28, 1995

MPP 

sort Sorted order: down

Riding 

sort

Abel, Donald Clarke   Wentworth North 
Akande, Zanana L.   St. Andrew--St. Patrick 
Allen, Richard Alexander   Hamilton West 
Arnott, Ted   Wellington 
Beer, John Charles McWaters   York North 
Bisson, Gilles   Cochrane South 
Boyd, Marion   London Centre 
Bradley, James J.   St. Catharines 
Brown, Michael A.   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Buchanan, Elmer   Hastings--Peterborough 
Callahan, Robert V.   Brampton South 
Caplan, Elinor   Oriole 
Carr, Gary   Oakville South 
Carter, Jenny   Peterborough 
Charlton, Brian Albert   Hamilton Mountain 
Chiarelli, Bob   Ottawa West 
Christopherson, David   Hamilton Centre 
Churley, Marilyn   Riverdale 
Cleary, John   Cornwall 
Conway, Sean   Renfrew North 
Cooke, Dave   Windsor--Riverside 
Cooper, Mike   Kitchener--Wilmot 
Coppen, Shirley   Niagara South 
Cordiano, Joseph   Lawrence 
Cousens, W. Donald   Markham 
Crozier, Bruce   Essex South 
Cunningham, Dianne   London North 
Curling, Alvin   Scarborough North 
Dadamo, George   Windsor--Sandwich 
Daigeler, Hans W.   Nepean 
Drainville, Dennis Paul   Victoria--Haliburton 
Duignan, Noel   Halton North 
Eddy, Ronald   Brant--Haldimand 
Elston, Murray John   Bruce 
Eves, Ernie   Parry Sound 
Farnan, Mike Liam   Cambridge 
Fawcett, Joan M.   Northumberland 
Ferguson, William A.   Kitchener 
Fletcher, Derek   Guelph 
Frankford, Robert T.S.   Scarborough East 
Gigantes, Evelyn Adelaide   Ottawa Centre 
GrandmaĆ®tre, Bernard C.   Ottawa East 
Grier, Ruth Anna   Etobicoke--Lakeshore 
Haeck, Christel   St. Catharines--Brock 
Hampton, Howard   Rainy River 
Hansen, Ron   Lincoln 
Harnick, Charles   Willowdale 
Harrington, Margaret Helen   Niagara Falls 
Harris, Michael   Nipissing 
Haslam, Karen   Perth 
Hayes, Patrick Michael   Essex--Kent 
Henderson, Jim   Etobicoke--Humber 
Hodgson, Chris   Victoria--Haliburton 
Hope, Randy R.   Chatham--Kent 
Huget, Bob   Sarnia 
Jackson, Cameron   Burlington South 
Jamison, Norman   Norfolk 
Johnson, David John   Don Mills 
Johnson, Paul R.   Prince Edward--Lennox-South--Hastings 
Jordan, W. Leo   Lanark--Renfrew 
Klopp, Paul   Huron 
Kormos, Peter   Welland--Thorold 
Kwinter, Monte   Wilson Heights 
Lankin, Frances   Beaches--Woodbine 
Laughren, Floyd   Nickel Belt 
Lessard, Wayne   Windsor--Walkerville 
Mackenzie, Bob Warren   Hamilton East 
MacKinnon, Ellen   Lambton 
Mahoney, Steven W.   Mississauga West 
Malkowski, Gary   York East 
Mammoliti, George   Yorkview 
Mancini, Remo J.   Essex South 
Marchese, Rosario   Fort York 
Marland, Margaret   Mississauga South 
Martel, Shelley   Sudbury East 
Martin, Tony   Sault Ste. Marie 
Mathyssen, Irene   Middlesex 
McClelland, Carman   Brampton North 
McGuinty, Dalton   Ottawa South 
McLean, Allan Kenneth   Simcoe East 
McLeod, Lyn   Fort William 
Miclash, Frank Ranover   Kenora 
Mills, Gordon L.   Durham East 
Morin, Gilles E.   Carleton East 
Morrow, Mark   Wentworth East 
Murdoch, Bill   Grey 
Murdock, Sharon Margaret   Sudbury 
Murphy, Timothy John   St. George--St. David 
Nixon, Robert Fletcher   Brant--Haldimand 
North, Peter John   Elgin 
O'Connor, Lawrence   Durham--York 
Offer, Steven   Mississauga North 
O'Neil, Hugh Patrick   Quinte 
O'Neill, Yvonne   Ottawa--Rideau 
Owens, Stephen David   Scarborough Centre 
Perruzza, Anthony   Downsview 
Philip, Ed Thomas   Etobicoke--Rexdale 
Phillips, Gerry   Scarborough--Agincourt 
Pilkey, Allan   Oshawa 
Poirier, Jean   Prescott and Russell 
Poole, Dianne   Eglinton 
Pouliot, Gilles   Lake Nipigon 
Rae, Bob Keith   York South 
Ramsay, David   Timiskaming 
Rizzo, Tony   Oakwood 
Runciman, Robert W.   Leeds--Grenville 
Ruprecht, Tony   Parkdale 
Scott, Ian G.   St. George--St. David 
Silipo, Tony   Dovercourt 
Sola, John Domagoj   Mississauga East 
Sorbara, Greg   York Centre 
Sterling, Norman W.   Carleton 
Stockwell, Chris   Etobicoke West 
Sullivan, Barbara   Halton Centre 
Sutherland, Kimble   Oxford 
Swarbrick, Anne   Scarborough West 
Tilson, David Allan   Dufferin--Peel 
Turnbull, David   York Mills 
Villeneuve, Noble   Stormont--Dundas and Glengarry 
Ward, Bradley Richard   Brantford 
Ward, Margery   Don Mills 
Wark-Martyn, Shelley   Port Arthur 
Warner, David William   Scarborough--Ellesmere 
Waters, Daniel   Muskoka--Georgian Bay 
Wessenger, Paul   Simcoe Centre 
White, Drummond   Durham Centre 
Wildman, Charles "Bud" Jackson   Algoma 
Wilson, Fred   Frontenac--Addington 
Wilson, Gary   Kingston and the Islands 
Wilson, Jim   Simcoe West 
Winninger, David   London South 
Wiseman, James Perry   Durham West 
Witmer, Elizabeth   Waterloo North 
Wood, Leonard   Cochrane North 
Ziemba, Elaine   High Park--Swansea 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs
Contact an MPP
Participation in Committees
Watch the Legislature in Action
Use of Assembly Grounds
Petitions